6. TURNIR MLADIH 2012/2013
Ljubljana, 22.2.2013
Končno
stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Kat ELO LRat Reg šola – klub
Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Unuk Laura WM 2008 2179 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 6.5 25.0
34.0 0.66
(1999) 1B30 1W4 1B17 1W3
1B5 =W2 1B6
2. Amon Nejc II 1785 2011 CEL I.oš Celje ŠD Šentjur 6
22.0 30.0 1.42
(2002) =B27 1W45 1B9 1W10 1B15 =B1
1W5
3. Opalič
David III 1688 1935 CEL Šmarje
Celjski ŠK 5.5 22.0
31.5 1.04
(1999) 1W33 1B21 1W16 0B1 1W13 =B6
1W10
4. Kolšek Jan III 1631 1799 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Nova G 5.5 20.5
30.0 1.93
(2000) 1W37 0B1 1W28 1B20 1W17 1W15 =B8
5. Žunič Gregor IV 1547 1924 LJU Majde Vrhovnik ŠK
Komenda 5 23.5
32.0 0.97
(2000) 1W44 1B11 1W18 1B8 0W1
1B16 0B2
6. Jarc Jakob II 1698 1914 PRI Miren ŠK Nova
Gorica 5
22.0 31.5 0.82
(1998) 1B35 1W19 1B31 =W7 1B12 =W3
0W1
7. Petauer Eva III 1568 1946 CEL Šmarje Celjski
ŠK 5 20.5
29.0 -0.12
(1998) 1W25 1B22 0W15 =B6 =W11 1B21 1W16
8. Urh Zala WII 1496 1932 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari Mayr Kran 5
20.5 29.0 -0.25
(2002) 1B32 1W26 =B10 0W5 1B30 1W11 =W4
9. Petauer Janez IV 1665 2065 CEL Šmarje Celjski ŠK 5
19.0 28.0 -0.80
(1999) 1W29 0B10 0W2 1B37 1W25 1B20 1W15
10. Širaj Anej 1472 1793 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 4.5 23.0
31.5 1.50
(2003) 1B42 1W9 =W8
0B2 1B26 1W18 0B3
11. Petauer Zala IV
1708 CEL Šmarje Celjski ŠK
4.5 21.5 29.5
1.10
(2001) 1B38 0W5 1B32 1W14 =B7
0B8 1W19
12. Jelen Miha IV 1531 1944 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4.5 19.0
27.0 -0.94
(2002) 1B28 0W18 1B25 1W26 0W6 1B31 =W13
13. Šketa Mark 1827 LJU Sostro ŠK
Komenda 4.5 17.5
23.0 -0.31
(2000) 1B52 0W31 1B33 1W29 0B3 1W23 =B12
14. Trplan Filip 1603 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 4.5 16.0
22.0 0.91
(2004) 1B41 0W16 1B45 0B11 =W36 1W29 1B27
15. Unuk Jan III 1572 1911 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 23.5
31.5 -0.34
(2002) 1W47 1B20 1B7 1W19 0W2
0B4 0B9
16. Krejič Nik III 1551 1863 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 4 22.5
31.0 -0.35
(2002) 1W34 1B14 0B3 1W23 1B18 0W5
0B7
17. Bojko Filip IV 1473 1866 LJU Trzin ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Meng 4
20.5 30.0 -0.79
(2000) 1B39 1W23 0W1 1B22 0B4
0W19 1B30
18. Dolinar Tomaž IV
1781 GOR Šk.Loka mesto ŠS Tomo Zup 4 19.0
26.5 0.19
(2000) 1W40 1B12 0B5 1W31 0W16 0B10 1B29
19. Ocepek Jan 1641 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka
pri Men 4 17.5
24.5 0.96
(2002) 1W46 0B6 1W47 0B15 1W32 1B17 0B11
20. Petauer Ana Marija 1399 1629 CEL Šmarje Celjski ŠK 4
17.0 24.5 0.80
(2003) 1B49 0W15 1B34 0W4 1B44 0W9
1B32
21. Deželak Nik 1608 CEL Šmarje ŠK Šmarje pri
Jelš 4 16.5
23.0 0.63
(2005) 1B51 0W3 1B41 0W30 1B34 0W7 1B35
22. Bogataj Gašper 1682 GOR Šk.Loka
mesto ŠS Tomo Zup
4 16.0 24.0 -0.06
(2000) 1B36 0W7 1B35 0W17 0B29 1W39 1B33
23. Jerič Miha IV 1616 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka pri Men 4
16.0 21.5 0.75
(2000) 1W48 0B17 1W50 0B16 1W35 0B13 1W36
24. Založnik S. Gal 1544 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 4 13.5
17.5 0.93
(2003) -*45 1W52 0B29 0B27 1W49 1W44 1B31
25. Osolnik Tine 1535 LJU Kolezija 3.5 18.5
26.0 1.33
(1998) 0B7
1W42 0W12 1B40 0B9 1W34 =B26
26. Piciga Aleksander 1705 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 3.5 18.0
25.0 -0.29
(2001) 1W43 0B8 1W44 0B12 0W10 1B37 =W25
27. Bratkovič Teo 1550 LJU Vodmat 3.5 17.5
26.0 0.41
(2002) =W2
0B29 0B30 1W24 1B42 1W40 0W14
28. Vidmar Klara 1525 LJU Sostro ŠK
Komenda 3.5 14.0
21.5 0.60
(2002) 0W12 1B43 0B4 =W42 0W40 1B47 1W44
29. Amon Jan 1373 1557 CEL I.oš Celje ŠD Šentjur 3
21.5 30.0 0.73
(2003) 0B9
1W27 1W24 0B13 1W22 0B14 0W18
30. Kolšek Meta IV 1595 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Nova G 3
19.5 28.5 0.33
(2004) 0W1
=B40 1W27 1B21 0W8 =B36 0W17
31. Božič Črt 1605 LJU Polje ŠK
Komenda 3 19.0
25.0 0.39
(1999) 1W50 1B13 0W6 0B18 1B45 0W12 0W24
32. Jereb Lana 1503 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja 3 18.0
25.0 0.54
(2003) 0W8
1B46 0W11 1B43 0B19 1W38 0W20
33. Vec Val 1508 LJU Sostro 3 17.0
24.0 0.48
(1999) 0B3
1W38 0W13 0B36 1W43 1B45 0W22
34. Hvala Inja
Ajda 1500 SLO Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
3 16.5 21.5
0.27
(2003) 0B16 1W51 0W20 1B41 0W21 0B25 1B40
35. Bratkovič Aljaž 1500 LJU Vodmat 3 16.0
22.0 0.47
(2004) 0W6
1B48 0W22 1B50 0B23 1W46 0W21
36. Mlakar Matej 1500 LJU Fran Albreht
Kamnik 3 16.0
20.5 0.18
(2004) 0W22 0B44 1B52 1W33 =B14 =W30 0B23
37. Jelen Anja 1500 NOT Ig 3 15.0
21.5 0.53
(2006) 0B4
0W41 1B46 0W9 1B50 0W26 1B48
38. Malkoč Patrik 1500 SLO Miroslava Vilharja
Postoj 3 12.5
18.5 -0.22
(2000) 0W11 0B33 1W48 0B44 1W41 0B32 1W45
39. Hvala Arja Ela 1500 NOR Miroslava Vilharja 3
12.5 17.5 0.14
(2006) 0W17 0B50 0W40 1B49 1W48 0B22 1W46
40. Klinar Aljaž 1500 LJU Sostro 2.5 16.5
23.5 -0.38
(1999) 0B18 =W30 1B39 0W25 1B28 0B27 0W34
41. Černe Evan
Max 1500 LJU Sostro 2.5 15.5
21.0 -0.71
(2005) 0W14 1B37 0W21 0W34 0B38 1B51 =W43
42. Kavka Jošt 1500 LJU Sostro 2.5 15.0
20.5 -0.50
(2001) 0W10 0B25 1W49 =B28 0W27 0B43 1W51
43. Melihen
Žiga 1500 LJU Sostro 2.5 14.5
19.0 -0.70
(2004) 0B26 0W28 1B51 0W32 0B33 1W42 =B41
44. Andlovec
Anže 1500 LJU Vodmat 2 18.5
26.5 -0.56
(2004) 0B5
1W36 0B26 1W38 0W20 0B24 0B28
45. Pucihar Lenart 1500 LJU Milan Šuštaršič 2 16.5
24.5 -1.29
(2000) +*24 0B2 0W14 1B47 0W31 0W33 0B38
46. Pistotnik Rok 1500 LJU Sostro 2 14.0
19.0 -1.31
(2003) 0B19 0W32 0W37 1B51 1W47 0B35 0B39
47. Giromi
Tilen 1500 LJU
Sostro 2 13.5
17.5 -0.86
(2000) 0B15 1W49 0B19 0W45 0B46 0W28 1B52
48. Sitar Matic 1500 LJU Sostro 2 13.0
17.0 -1.34
(2005) 0B23 0W35 0B38 1W52 0B39 1W50 0W37
49. Sinčič Miha 1500 LJU Spodnja Šiška 2 12.5
17.0 -1.27
(2005) 0W20 0B47 0B42 0W39 0B24 1W52 1B50
50. Trampuš Maks 1500 LJU Sostro 1 14.0
20.0 -2.20
(2005) 0B31 1W39 0B23 0W35 0W37 0B48 0W49
51. Težak Maša 1500 LJU Sostro 1 12.5
16.5 -2.35
(2005) 0W21 0B34 0W43 0W46 1B52 0W41 0B42
52. Jamnik Kale 1500 LJU Sostro 0 13.5
19.0 -3.07
(2005) 0W13 0B24 0W36 0B48 0W51 0B49 0W47
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.04 beta
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 22.2.2013, 7 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:\lj3ps6tm