9. TURNIR MLADIH 2012/2013
Komenda, 31.5.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Kat ELO LRat Reg šola -
klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Unuk Laura WM 2010 2255 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 6.5 22.5
31.5 0.89
(1999) 1B25 1W5 1B12 1W13 1B8
1W3 =B2
2. Petauer Janez III 1713 2018 CEL Šmarje Celjski ŠK 5.5
19.0 28.0 1.02
(1999) 1B34 1W22 0B20 1W32 1B5 1W12 =W1
3. Feltrin Kris II 1745 1992 PRI Ivana Roba ŠD Hidria
AET 5 21.5
30.5 1.68
(1998) 1W35 1B36 1W4 =W8
1B9 0B1 =W7
4. Čop Jaka II 1703 2120 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 5 21.5
30.0 0.07
(1998) 1B19 1W18 0B3 1W20 =B6
=W8 1B16
5. Jelen Miha IV 1547 1944 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 5 21.0
28.0 1.34
(2002) 1W43 0B1 1W29 1B11 0W2
1B17 1B12
6. Hercog Nuša WII 1622 1996 CEL Hruševec ŠD
Šentjur 5
20.5 28.5 0.27
(2003) 0B14 1W30 1B17 1W22 =W4 =B7
1B18
7. Jarc Jakob II 1677 1954 PRI Miren ŠK Nova
Gorica 5 20.0
27.0 0.95
(1998) 1B31 0W8 1B24 1W38 1B13 =W6 =B3
8. Amon Nejc II 1792 2174 CEL I.oš Celje ŠD Šentjur
4.5 23.5 33.5 -0.47
(2002) 1W17 1B7 1W21 =B3
0W1 =B4 =W10
9. Markošek Maj II 1656 2055 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4.5 19.0
27.5 -0.49
(2001) 1W24 0B21 1W10 1B23 0W3 =B15 1W22
10. Brilej Jaka IV 1558 1973 CEL III. oš Celje Celjski ŠK
4.5 19.0 26.0
0.39
(2003) 1B30 =W14 0B9 1W34 1B20 =W13 =B8
11. Hreščak Ivana WI 1786 2051 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4.5 18.0
25.5 -0.81
(2000) 1B29 0W20 1B14 0W5 =W15 1B34 1W21
12. Šubelj Jan II 1522 2004 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 4 21.5
31.5 0.07
(2004) 1W27 1B23 0W1 1B21 1W16 0B2
0W5
13. Urh Zala WII 1508 2025 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari Mayr Kran 4
21.5 31.0 -0.32
(2002) 1W28 1B15 1W16 0B1 0W7
=B10 =W14
14. Piciga Aleksander 1368 1742 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 4 20.5
28.5 2.00
(2001) 1W6
=B10 0W11 0B15 1W27 1B28 =B13
15. Unuk Jan III 1573 1887 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 18.5
24.5 0.33
(2002) 1B42 0W13 =B34 1W14 =B11 =W9 =B20
16. Petauer Eva III 1567 1967 CEL Šmarje Celjski
ŠK 4 17.5
24.5 -0.32
(1998) 1W38 1B26 0B13 1W28 0B12 1W20 0W4
17. Krejič Nik III 1603 1786 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 4
17.5 24.0 0.47
(2002) 0B8
1W31 0W6 1B39 1B38 0W5 1W29
18. Šketa Mark IV 1502 1889 LJU Sostro ŠK
Komenda 4 17.0
23.5 -0.21
(2000) 1W40 0B4 0W28 1B35 1W29 1B25 0W6
19. Dajčman Nikolaj IV
1780 GOR Matije Čopa ŠS T. Zupan V
4 13.0 19.5 -0.35
(2004) 0W4
0B38 1B33 0W30 1W40 1B35 1W28
20. Dajčman Aleksander IV 1361 1878 GOR Matije Čopa ŠS T. Zupan
V 3.5
22.0 29.5 0.57
(2004) 1W37 1B11 1W2 0B4
0W10 0B16 =W15
21. Pridigar Lovro IV 1558 1928 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3.5 20.0
26.5 -0.04
(2001) 1B41 1W9 0B8
0W12 1B24 =W22 0B11
22. Marn Jan IV 1345 1801 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 3.5 19.5
27.5 0.35
(2004) 1W33 0B2 1W26 0B6
1W32 =B21 0B9
23. Kolšek Jan III 1616 1849 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Nova G 3.5 17.0
24.5 -0.60
(2000) 1B32 0W12 1B27 0W9 0B28 =W26 1B31
24. Petauer Ana Marija 1402 1777 CEL Šmarje Celjski ŠK 3.5
17.0 24.0 0.00
(2003) 0B9
1W41 0W7 1B33 0W21 1B30 =W25
25. Amon Jan 1366 1801 CEL I.oš Celje ŠD Šentjur
3.5 16.5 25.0 -0.25
(2003) 0W1
1B35 0W38 1B26 1W30 0W18 =B24
26. Kolšek Meta IV 1671 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Nova G 3.5
16.0 22.0 0.40
(2004) +*44 0W16 0B22 0W25 1B37 =B23 1W36
27. Faganel Kaja III 1466 1745 LJU Mirana Jarca ŠD
Domžale 3.5 14.0
18.5 -0.03
(2003) 0B12 1W39 0W23 =B36 0B14 1W43 1W34
28. Tisaj Domen 1749 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka
pri Men 3 19.5
25.0 0.16
(2002) 0B13 1W42 1B18 0B16 1W23 0W14 0B19
29. Dolinar Tomaž IV 1469 1774 GOR Šk.Loka
mesto ŠS T. Zupan 3 18.5
24.0 -0.73
(2000) 0W11 1B43 0B5 1W31 0B18 1W33 0B17
30. Mlakar Matej 1681 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK
Komenda 3 17.0
23.5 0.16
(2003) 0W10 0B6 1W40 1B19 0B25 0W24 1B39
31. Vidmar Klara 1533 LJU Sostro ŠK
Komenda 3 15.0
21.5 1.03
(2002) 0W7
0B17 1W42 0B29 1W39 1B32 0W23
32. Trplan Filip IV 1281 1704 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 3 14.5
22.0 -0.42
(2004) 0W23 1B37 1W36 0B2 0B22 0W31 1B41
33. Podlipnik G. Lana 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 3 14.5
20.5 0.48
(2003) 0B22 +*44 0W19 0W24 1B41 0B29 1B38
34. Štruklec Jakob Vid 1749 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Men 2.5 19.0
26.0 -0.08
(2003) 0W2
1B40 =W15 0B10 1W36 0W11 0B27
35. Mazzini Katarina 1682 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 2.5 16.0
22.5 -0.80
(2003) 0B3
0W25 1B41 0W18 1B42 0W19 =W37
36. Lavrih Domen IV
1816 LJU Vič ŠK Litija
2.5 14.0 20.5 -1.95
(2002) 1B39 0W3 0B32 =W27 0B34 1W38 0B26
37. Paternoster Jani 1500 LJU Zadobrova 2.5 11.5
15.5 -0.36
(2006) 0B20 0W32 1W43 0B40 0W26 +*44 =B35
38. Bogataj Gašper 1597 GOR Šk.Loka
mesto ŠS T. Zupan 2 18.0
25.5 0.19
(2000) 0B16 1W19 1B25 0B7 0W17 0B36 0W33
39. Paternoster Jošt 1500 LJU Zadobrova 2 14.0
20.0 -0.70
(2002) 0W36 0B27 +*44 0W17 0B31 1B40 0W30
40. Koderman Maj 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 13.5
18.5 -0.70
(2005) 0B18 0W34 0B30 1W37 0B19 0W39 +*44
41. Jelen Anja 1500 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 2 13.5
17.5 -0.25
(2006) 0W21 0B24 0W35 1B43 0W33 1B42 0W32
42. Paternoster Darja 1500 LJU Zadobrova 2 12.0
16.5 -0.99
(2004) 0W15 0B28 0B31 +*44 0W35 0W41 1B43
43. Gregorc Tim 1500 LJU Mengeš 1 12.0
18.0 -1.95
(2003) 0B5
0W29 0B37 0W41 +*44 0B27 0W42
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.04 beta
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 31.5.2013, 7 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:\ko3ps9tm