7.
TURNIR MLADIH 2015/2016
Ljubljana, oš Nove Jarše
22.4.2016
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat REG
Šola - klub Točke Buch MBuch W-We
1. Tisaj Domen
II 1666 2169 LJU Mengeš ŠK Komenda 6
24.5 33.5 0.80
(2002) 1W39 1B19 1W21
1B3 1W2
=B6 =W4
2. Šubelj Jan I 1705 2239 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 6
23.5 32.5 0.21
(2004) 1B37 1W17 1B16
1W4 0B1
1W9 1B8
3. Mihelič Vesna
WII 1245 1982 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda
6 22.5 32.5
1.43
(2006) 1B23 1W22 1B9 0W1
1W17 1B13 1W6
4. Jelen Miha III 1548 2053 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 5.5 23.5
32.5 1.17
(2002) 1W43 1B26 1W13 0B2 1W24 1B7
=B1
5. Paternoster
Janez
III 1226 1893 LJU Zadobrova ŠK Komenda
5.5 19.5 27.0
1.20
(2006) 1W46 1B25 0W7 1B33 =W14 1B21 1W16
6. Vidmar Klara IV 1474 1975 LJU Sostro ŠK Komenda 5
24.0 33.5 0.92
(2002) 1W32 1B18 =W10 1B21
1W7 =W1
0B3
7. Marn Jan III 1545 2103 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 5
24.0 32.5 -0.41
(2004) 1B35 1W14 1B5 1W8
0B6 0W4 1B19
8. Jeršič Aleks III 1456 1956 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 5
22.0 31.0 0.74
(2006) 1B36 1W20 1B24
0B7 1W19 1B10 0W2
9. Sraka Lan 1272 1862 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 5
22.0 30.5 0.73
(2005) 1W45 1B38 0W3 1B25 1W11 0B2
1W26
10. Vah
Denis IV 1322 1845
LJU Vič ŠD Vrhnika 5 20.5
28.0 0.71
(2003) 1B53 1W31 =B6 =W16 1B27 0W8
1B18
11. Đokič Pavle 1685 LJU Vodmat ŠK Komenda 5
19.0 27.0 1.34
(2008) 0W34 1B42 1W44 1B12
0B9 1W22 1B17
12. Halilovič Elma 1031 1795 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 5 16.5
22.0 -0.04
(2006) 1B60 1W54 0B17 0W11
1B35 1W27 1B20
13. Trplan Filip IV 1306 1882 LJ PoljaneŠK Komenda
4.5 22.5 32.5 -0.05
(2004) 1B15 1W28 0B4 1W20 1B18 0W3
=B14
14. Sraka Luna 1737 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
4.5 20.5 28.5
1.28
(2006) 1W61 0B7 1W39 1B23 =B5
=W16 =W13
15. Volčanšek Maks 1508 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale 4.5
15.5 22.0 2.09
(2008) 0W13 1B45 1B50 0W22 =B30 1W46 1W33
16. Mlakar Matej IV 1367 1935 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK Komenda 4 22.0
30.5 -0.73
(2003) 1W29 1B33 0W2 =B10 1W46 =B14 0B5
17. Tavčar Jaka 1254 1779 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 4
21.5 30.0 0.27
(2005) 1W49 0B2 1W12 1W45 0B3
1B33 0W11
18. Jelen Anja WII 1083 1706 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4 21.0
28.0 0.55
(2006) 1B55 0W6 1B32 1W28 0W13 1B25 0W10
19. Čurič Enej 1769 MAR Janka Padežnika ŽŠK Marib 4 20.5
29.0 0.56
(2008) 1B47 0W1 1B37 1W30 0B8
1W28 0W7
20. Založnik S. Gal 1216 1692 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 4 20.5
27.5 0.73
(2003) 1W56 0B8 1W36 0B13 1W23 1B24 0W12
21. Smolej Žiga 1919 OBA Dragotin Kettte ŠK Rimex 4 20.0
29.0 -0.66
(2007) 1B44 1W30 0B1 0W6
1B39 0W5 1B37
22. Ferenc Tinka 1716 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 4 19.5
27.5 -0.44
(2006) 1W50 0B3 0W23 1B15 1W36 0B11 1W39
23. Paternoster
David 1542 LJU Zadobrova ŠK Komenda 4
19.0 27.0 1.62
(2008) 0W3 1B50 1B22 0W14 0B20 1W31 1W38
24. Marinč Primož 1828 LJU Vrhovci ŠK Ljubljana - DU 4
18.5 26.0 -0.43
(2008) 1W51 1B34 0W8 1B38 0B4
0W20 1B30
25. Markošek Bine 1671 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 4
18.5 25.5 0.27
(2008) 1B57 0W5 1B47 0W9
1B29 0W18 1B35
26. Žličar Jure 1729 LJU Poljane ŠK Komenda 4
18.0 25.5 -0.14
(2007) 1B52 0W4 1B35 0W27 1B43 1W34 0B9
27. Lajovic Maks IV 1142 1621 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4
17.5 24.5 0.56
(2005) 0W42 1B51 1W48 1B26
0W10 0B12 1W36
28. Jelen Blaž 1580 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji 4
17.5 24.5 0.96
(2004) 1W40 0B13 1W31 0B18
1W41 0B19 1W34
29. Sirk Gregor 1528 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 4
14.5 20.5 1.29
(2004) 0B16 1W55 0W33 1B40
0W25 1B51 1W41
30. Cimperman Teo 1658 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3.5
18.0 24.0 0.05
(2008) 1W58 0B21 1W34 0B19
=W15 1B38 0W24
31. Zalokar Maj 1500 LJU Smlednik
3.5 17.0 24.0
0.76
(2005) 1W41 0B10 0B28 =W32
1W52 0B23 1B46
32. Furlan Žak 1539 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 3.5
15.5 22.5 0.49
(2007) 0B6 1W52 0W18 =B31 0B37 1W49 1W40
33. Matičič Benjamin IV 1685 LJU Trzin
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3
19.5 26.0 -0.70
(2007) 1B59 0W16 1B29
0W5 1B44 0W17 0B15
34. Podgoršek Žiga 1500 LJU Medvode 3
18.5 26.5 0.82
(2005) 1B11 0W24 0B30 1W37
1W40 0B26 0B28
35. Josifovič Emil 1557 LJU Koseze 3 18.5
25.0 0.37
(2005) 0W7 1B61 0W26 1B57 0W12 1B42 0W25
36. Brdnik Gaj 1536 LJU Medvode 3 17.5
24.5 0.35
(2005) 0W8 1B56 0B20 1W42 0B22 1W45 0B27
37. Grad Gaj Anton 1576 LJU Kolezija 3 17.0
25.5 0.20
(2007) 0W2
1B49 0W19 0B34 1W32 1B53 0W21
38. Jelen Luka 1646 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 17.0
24.0 -0.70
(2008) 1B48 0W9 1B42 0W24 1B51 0W30 0B23
39. Nograšek Lev 1565 LJU Kolezija 3 17.0
23.5 0.47
(2007) 0B1 1W60 0B14 1W53 0W21 1B50 0B22
40. Šefman Vid 1500 LJU Kolezija 3 16.5
23.0 -0.60
(2007) 0B28 +*62 1W41 0W29
0B34 1W43 0B32
41. Mičič Nikolina 1592 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3
16.0 22.5 -1.23
(2007) 0B31 1W53 0B40 1W47
0B28 1W44 0B29
42. Zabukovec Laura 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 3 15.5
22.5 0.23
(2006) 1B27 0W11 0W38 0B36
1B47 0W35 1W51
43. Maček Inti 1551 LJU Kamnik ŠK Komenda 3
14.0 21.0 -0.20
(2010) 0B4 0W47 1B54 1W48 0W26 0B40 1W52
44. Fele Dominik 1513 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3
13.5 20.0 0.43
(2006) 0W21 1B58 0B11 1W54
0W33 0B41 1W50
45. Bauk Urban 1504 LJU Koseze
2.5 16.0 22.5 -0.25
(2004) 0B9 0W15 1W56 0B17 1W57 0B36 =B48
46. Fonda Enej 1512 LJU Koseze
2.5 15.5 22.0 -0.26
(2004) 0B5 1W59 =W52 1W58 0B16 0B15 0W31
47. Lavrinc Nik 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 14.5
20.0 -0.24
(2007) 0W19 1B43 0W25 0B41
0W42 =B57 1W58
48. Vuk Zala 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 13.0
18.5 -0.56
(2008) 0W38 1W57 0B27 0B43 0W53 1B55 =W45
49. Krum Matevž 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 11.5
16.0 -0.51
(2008) 0B17 0W37 =B58 0B52
1W60 0B32 1W54
50. Nalič Lana 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 2 16.0
21.5 -1.04
(2006) 0B22 0W23 0W15 1B59
1B54 0W39 0B44
51. Bajzako Anže 1500 NOT Anton Globočnik
2 16.0 21.0 -0.73
(2008) 0B24 0W27 1W59 1B55
0W38 0W29 0B42
52. Mičič Zoja 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 15.0
21.0 -1.07
(2007) 0W26 0B32 =B46 1W49
0B31 =W56 0B43
53. Mareev Timofei 1501 LJU Poljane 2 14.5
21.5 -0.31
(2007) 0W10 0B41 1W55 0B39
1B48 0W37 -*56
54. Škerl Loti 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 13.5
19.0 -1.56
(2009) +*62 0B12 0W43 0B44
0W50 1B60 0B49
55. Papikinos Guze Christor Mark
1500 LJU Koseze 2 12.0
17.5 -1.20
(2004) 0W18 0B29 0B53 0W51
1B58 0W48 1W57
56. Pavlinjek Lovro 1500 LJU Ketteja in Murna 2
11.5 16.0 -0.69
(2008) 0B20 0W36 0B45 =W60
1W59 =B52 -*53
57. Vesnaver Živa 1500 SLO Ketteja in Murna 1.5 12.5
17.0 -1.68
(2008) 0W25 0B48 1B60 0W35
0B45 =W47 0B55
58. Vuk Aljaž 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 12.5
17.0 -1.75
(2008) 0B30 0W44 =W49 0B46
0W55 1B59 0B47
59. Plak Tristan 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 10.0
13.5 -2.24
(2008) 0W33 0B46 0B51 0W50
0B56 0W58 1B60
60. Kahrimanović Tim 1500 LJU Koseze
0.5 10.5 16.5 -2.56
(2006) 0W12 0B39 0W57 =B56
0B49 0W54 0W59
61. Mitrovič Maks 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše ODSTOPIL -0.62
(2008) 0B14 0W35 0B0 0B0 0B0 0B0 0B0
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
3.00.01 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 22.4.2016, 7 kol
svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/lj16p7tm