8.
TURNIR CIKLUSA TURNIRJEV MLADIH 2023/2024
Videm, oš Janka
Modra, 19.4.2024
Lista igralcev
št |
priimek in ime |
leto |
ELO |
Regija |
ŠOLA |
KLUB |
1 |
Krstić
David |
2013 |
1737 |
LJU |
Kolezija |
Tajfun
- ŠK Ljubljana |
2 |
Kampuš
Iva |
2010 |
1724 |
LJU |
Janka
Modra |
ŠK
Dol pri Ljubljani |
3 |
Kovačič
Jakob |
2012 |
1679 |
LJU |
Sostro |
Tajfun
- ŠK Ljubljana |
4 |
Jakša
Ema |
2014 |
1648 |
LJU |
Vita
Kraigherja |
Tajfun
- ŠK Ljubljana |
5 |
Izlakar
Filip |
2009 |
1617 |
ZAS |
Gradec |
Tajfun
- ŠK Ljubljana |
6 |
Žunić
Amin |
2009 |
1574 |
LJU |
Kolezija |
|
7 |
Kampuš
Vid |
2011 |
1548 |
LJU |
Janka
Modra |
ŠK
Dol pri Ljubljani |
8 |
Verbič
Jan |
2015 |
1542 |
LJU |
Milana
Šuštaršiča |
Tajfun
- ŠK Ljubljana |
9 |
Kartashov
Nikita |
2014 |
1530 |
LJU |
Milana
Šuštaršiča |
Tajfun
- ŠK Ljubljana |
10 |
Hribar
Izak |
2011 |
1529 |
LJU |
Šmartno
v Tuhinjski dolini |
|
11 |
Kosmač
Maks |
2014 |
1521 |
LJU |
Kašelj |
|
12 |
Perme
Lojze |
2011 |
1515 |
LJU |
Komenda-Moste |
ŠK
Komenda |
13 |
Perme
Stanko |
2009 |
1512 |
LJU |
Komenda-Moste |
ŠK
Komenda |
14 |
Mazi
Petrič Tisa |
2014 |
1493 |
NOT |
11.
maja Grahovo |
ŠK
Postojna |
15 |
Japič
Izak |
2012 |
1463 |
ZAS |
Gradec |
ŠD
Domžale |
16 |
Auersperger
Bandalo Neja |
2011 |
1450 |
LJU |
Janka
Modra |
ŠK
Dol pri Ljubljani |
17 |
Križanec
Patrik |
2008 |
1449 |
LJU |
Danile
Kumar |
|
18 |
Rupnik
Adam |
2013 |
1447 |
LJU |
Vič |
|
19 |
Tomšič
Kris |
2015 |
1444 |
LJU |
Milana
Šuštaršiča |
ŠK
Komenda |
20 |
Alyushkin
Stepan |
2012 |
1443 |
LJU |
Angleška
šola Ljubljana |
Tajfun
- ŠK Ljubljana |
21 |
Gasparič
Jan |
2013 |
1440 |
LJU |
Janka
Modra |
|
22 |
Gasparič
Rok |
2011 |
1422 |
LJU |
Janka
Modra |
|
23 |
Klopčič
Jan |
2011 |
1405 |
LJU |
Ketteja
in Murna |
ŠK
Komenda |
24 |
Babič
Brin |
2012 |
LJU |
Božidarja
Jakca |
||
25 |
Balbino
Gabrijel |
2010 |
LJU |
Vič |
||
26 |
Repek
Žiga |
2013 |
LJU |
Janka
Modra |
||
27 |
Škafar
Leon |
2016 |
LJU |
Kašelj |
||
28 |
Zofić
Nik |
2016 |
LJU |
Kašelj |
||
29 |
Žiher
Peter |
2011 |
LJU |
Janka
Modra |