71. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2018 – I. LIGA
Gostovanja, 11.1.2018 – 5.4.2018

Lista ekip

 

1.

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

2078

2109

1.

Pirnat Sašo

MK

2192

2124

2.

Krumpak Hinko

MK

2067

2084

3.

Barič Dušan

MK

2073

2189

4.

Butala Marjan

MK

1981

2037

5.

Perovšek Milan

I

1760

1863

6.

Sotirov Pavle

II

1731

1812

7.

Sotirov Slavko

II

1792

1781

8.

Bajt Hana

WI

1770

2030

9.

Miceli Dario Edgardo

BK

1664

1647

10.

Kocmur Boris

I

1611

1782

11.

Bajt Aleš

III

1431

1816

12.

Kastelic Anton

II

1820

13.

Žunič Boštjan

III

1500

2.

ŠK MEDVODE WITTORI SWIMWEAR

1949

1929

1.

Ule Evald

MK

2229

2306

2.

Jakob Matthias

BK

2003

1562

3.

Krupenko Peter

III

1735

1977

4.

Ješe Janez

I

1828

1872

5.

Porenta Matija

IV

1679

1765

6.

Arčon Roman

III

1619

1730

7.

Krupenko Katja

BK

1107

1636

8.

Malenšek Luka

BK

1500

3.

DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREMIČNINE

1825

1837

1.

Jukan Nesib

MK

2012

2053

2.

Leben Dušan

II

1865

1807

3.

Konvalinka Kostja

II

1746

1835

4.

Mihelič Bojan

III

1678

1653

5.

Mihelič Mitja

II

1696

1810

6.

Markič Vladimir

II

1668

1823

7.

Jančigaj Sašo Valenti

IV

1655

1765

8.

Mlakar Slavko

II

1707

1765

9.

Jukan Damir

II

1494

1767

10.

Banko Franci

III

1388

1563

11.

Filipič Dušan

BK

1500

4.

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1

1790

1802

1.

Sedlar Tomo

II

1830

1881

2.

Simičak Metod

II

1753

1838

3.

Lanišek Cveto

II

1778

1726

4.

Grašič Marjan

II

1798

1764

5.

Hafner Branko

III

1539

1589

6.

Hribar Franc

II

1409

1654

7.

Opara Matej

BK

1399

1547

8.

Grad Danijel

IV

1204

1573

9.

Štruklec Vinko

BK

1500

10.

Štruklec Gorazd

III

1594

11.

Matičič Benjamin

IV

1632

12.

Pavlič Gal

BK

1500

13.

Koželj Janez

II

1792

5.

KLINIČNI CENTER

1752

1799

1.

Kodela Marko

I

1960

1911

2.

Sivčevič Nusret

I

1773

1874

3.

Topolovec Vid

III

1679

1793

4.

Tanšek Branko

BK

1597

1616

5.

Babič Miroslav

IV

1681

1831

6.

Sfiligoj Anže

BK

1648

1605

7.

Kodrič Aleš

BK

1500

6.

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

1735

1946

1.

Mihelič Vesna

WII

1686

2045

2.

Vidmar Klara

IV

1771

1986

3.

Kralj Nejc

IV

1721

1854

4.

Poglajen Franc

MK

1761

1897

5.

Paternoster Janez

III

1653

1904

6.

More Erlend

II

1606

1690

7.

Mazzini Katarina

III

1603

1857

8.

Založnik Vesna

WI

1557

1734

9.

Zidar Jernej

III

1440

1935

10.

Tavčar Jaka

BK

1231

1713

11.

Halilovič Elma

BK

1227

1812

12.

Djokič Pavle

BK

1058

1648

13.

Bordonček Mark

II

1762

14.

Založnik S. Gal

BK

1720

7.

ŠD VRHNIKA

1724

1929

1.

Širaj Anej

III

1956

2062

2.

Vah Denis

II

1606

1949

3.

Marinšek Denis

I

1710

1874

4.

Markovič Jelena

WI

1626

1832

5.

Novak Robert

II

1690

1706

6.

Glavač Klavdij

II

1617

1639

7.

Brejc Martina

WII

1548

1669

8.

Širaj Vita

WII

1471

1741

9.

Redek Leon

BK

1558

1550

10.

Širaj Svit

BK

1411

1838

11.

Širaj Andrej

IV

1308

1533

12.

Vah Igor

BK

1316

1500

13.

Vodnik Val

BK

1812

14.

Selan Krištof

BK

1714

15.

Drašler Matej

BK

1646

8.

KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJANA

1723

1801

1.

Kutin Dušan

I

1904

1901

2.

Delost Joško

II

1693

1755

3.

Vertačnik Viktor

II

1611

1799

4.

Novakovič Novica

II

1683

1748

5.

Kočevar Leopold

I

1575

1795

6.

Čižman Gregor

II

1585

1680

7.

Kanc Ignacij

II

1391

1691

8.

Ulaga Karel

II

1721

9.

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2

1692

1809

1.

Ocepek Marjan ml.

MK

1982

1998

2.

Veskovič Džemal

I

1849

1956

3.

Ocepek Marjan

II

1607

1774

4.

Posavec Zvone

III

1329

1509

5.

Štruklec Jakob Vid

III

1345

1826

6.

Ocepek Jan

III

1269

1727

7.

Tisaj Igor

III

1269

1615

8.

Hečimovič Edi

III

1671

9.

Tisaj Tilen

II

1829

10.

Lajovic Maks

IV

1604

11.

Berisha Enver

BK

1500

12.

Skok Vladimir

II

1850

10.

ŠK KOMENDA SUMA

1417

1862

1.

Trpin Alenka

WI

1736

1744

2.

Perme Metod

BK

1334

1500

3.

Žličar Jure

BK

1258

1822

4.

Počkaj Janez

BK

1341

1543

5.

Perme Martin

IV

1804

6.

Cimperman Teo

BK

1796

7.

Maček Inti

IV

1633

8.

Lapanje Ajda

BK

1580

9.

Lapanje Aneja

BK

1500

10.

Perme Stanko

IV

1640

11.

Fujan Martin

BK

1500

11.

ŠK MEDVODE

1245

1646

1.

Renko Jože

IV

1456

1779

2.

Herceg Boris

BK

1458

1526

3.

Hodžič Jasmin

IV

1067

1541

4.

Pergovnik Rudi

BK

1739

5.

Luštaku Fadil

BK

1533

6.

Cedilnik Branko

BK

1500

7.

Miklič Tone

BK

1500