71. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2018 – I. LIGA
Gostovanja, 11.1.2018 – 5.4.2018

Najboljše deske

      Ime                     Klub                       Točke  Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Širaj Anej               ŠD VRHNIKA                 6.0/7    86%

 2. Kutin Dušan              KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  5.0/8    62%

 3. Sedlar Tomo              ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1        2.5/6    42%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Vah Denis                ŠD VRHNIKA                 4.0/5    80%

 2. Krumpak Hinko            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    7.0/9    78%

 3. Jakob Matthias           ŠK MEDVODE WITTORI SWIMWE  5.0/7    71%

 4. Leben Dušan              DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREM  3.5/6    58%

 5. Simičak Metod            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1        4.0/8    50%

 6. Veskovič Džemal          ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2        3.5/8    44%

 7. Herceg Boris             ŠK MEDVODE                 2.0/6    33%

 8. Sivčevič Nusret          KLINIČNI CENTER            1.5/6    25%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Marinšek Denis           ŠD VRHNIKA                 6.5/8    81%

 2. Lanišek Cveto            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1        4.0/5    80%

 3. Kralj Nejc               ŠK KOMENDA POGI            3.0/5    60%

 4. Krupenko Peter           ŠK MEDVODE WITTORI SWIMWE  4.5/8    56%

 5. Konvalinka Kostja        DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREM  3.5/8    44%

 6. Ocepek Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2        2.0/7    29%

 7. Topolovec Vid            KLINIČNI CENTER            2.0/7    29%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Mihelič Bojan            DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREM  4.0/5    80%

 2. Butala Marjan            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    3.5/5    70%

 3. Ješe Janez               ŠK MEDVODE WITTORI SWIMWE  3.5/6    58%

 4. Novakovič Novica         KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  3.5/7    50%

 5. Pergovnik Rudi           ŠK MEDVODE                 3.0/6    50%

 6. Grašič Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1        3.0/7    43%

 7. Posavec Zvone            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2        2.5/8    31%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Porenta Matija           ŠK MEDVODE WITTORI SWIMWE  4.0/5    80%

 2. Babič Miroslav           KLINIČNI CENTER            3.0/5    60%

 3. Luštaku Fadil            ŠK MEDVODE                 3.0/6    50%

 4. Perme Martin             ŠK KOMENDA SUMA            1.0/6    17%

 

Najboljša 6. deska

 1. Sotirov Pavle            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    5.0/6    83%

 2. Arčon Roman              ŠK MEDVODE WITTORI SWIMWE  3.0/5    60%

 3. Sfiligoj Anže            KLINIČNI CENTER            3.0/5    60%

 4. Čižman Gregor            KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  3.0/7    43%

 5. Cedilnik Branko          ŠK MEDVODE                 2.0/7    29%

 6. Cimperman Teo            ŠK KOMENDA SUMA            1.5/7    21%

 

Najboljša 7. deska

 1. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPRE  5.0/8    62%

 

Najboljša 8. deska

 1. Hečimovič Edi            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2        2.5/5    50%

 2. Lapanje Ajda             ŠK KOMENDA SUMA            1.0/8    12%

 

Najboljša 9. deska

 1. Miceli Dario Edgardo     ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    4.0/5    80%

 2. Zidar Jernej             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            6.0/8    75%

 

Najboljša 10. deska

 1. Širaj Svit               ŠD VRHNIKA                 5.5/7    79%