71. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2018 – SUPER LIGA
Gostovanja, 11.1.2018 – 5.4.2018

Lista ekip

 

1.

MENTOR

2305

2274

1.

Drnovšek Gal

IM

2408

2316

2.

Guid Matej

FM

2348

2290

3.

Furlan Miha

FM

2300

2356

4.

Bratko Ivan

MK

2164

2134

5.

Marinšek Tomaž

MK

2137

2162

6.

Potočnik Primož

MK

2143

2135

7.

Brcar Aleš

MK

2152

2202

8.

Novak Ksenija

WFM

2045

2089

9.

Mejak George

BK

2061

2088

10.

Rozman Mitja

MK

2046

2069

11.

Brcar Andrej

MK

2039

2073

12.

Ivanuša Blaž

I

2085

2106

13.

Bučar Nataša

WMK

1952

2050

14.

Sadikov Aleksander

I

1970

1918

15.

Todosovski Vančo

II

1664

2.

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

2201

2242

1.

Debevec Blaž

MK

2227

2245

2.

Šubelj Jan

MK

2220

2336

3.

Kragelj Igor

FM

2169

2156

4.

Gantar Jan

MK

2189

2231

5.

Lučovnik Tilen

MK

2094

2215

6.

Ogradi Gregor

I

1957

2044

7.

Juhant Igor

MK

1971

2009

8.

Skok Boris

MK

1953

2069

9.

Novakovič Julian

I

1816

2001

10.

Trebušak Anton

MK

1809

1884

11.

Zajc Jan

II

1722

1930

12.

Novak Anže

II

1671

1778

3.

GIMNAZIJA KRANJ

1938

2086

1.

Rozman Monika

WMK

2093

2114

2.

Urh Zala

WFM

1980

2182

3.

Žnidarič Anže

MK

1942

2079

4.

Dolinar Jan

II

1739

1970

5.

Dolinar Matic

III

1755

2002

6.

Grdič Vili

III

1610

1895

7.

Čebulj Šifrer Ožbej

III

1381

1775

8.

Kobal Jure

BK

1517

4.

ŠS BOR DOB

1911

1938

1.

Jeran Boštjan

MK

2197

2206

2.

Majcen Zoran

I

1829

1948

3.

Hribar Viktor

MK

1835

1886

4.

Sedej Brane

II

1783

1711

5.

Marinček Bojan

II

1739

1797

6.

Kremzer Zdravko

II

1709

1741

7.

Novak Manfred

III

1716

1654

8.

Kovačič Andrej

III

1691

1606

9.

Blažinčič Ivan

II

1571

1849

10.

Brvar Zoran

II

1452

1623

11.

Milanovič Jure

III

1486

1610

5.

ŠK LJUBLJANA

1792

1970

1.

Peršl Bojan

MK

2075

2143

2.

Trussevich Simon

BK

1812

1982

3.

Jeršič Aleks

II

1650

1905

4.

Žmavc Mark

III

1632

1848

5.

Šelih Mario Carlos

BK

1625

1890

6.

Hribar Andrej

I

1730

1803

7.

Luci Andrej

BK

1652

6.

ŠK IG

2310

2357

1.

Janželj Tim

MK

2440

2450

2.

Jelen Igor

IM

2374

2383

3.

Hiti Domen

MK

2259

2281

4.

Rožič Samo

MK

2169

2315

5.

Janželj Lara

WFM

2166

2254

6.

Rožič Adrijan

MK

2057

2044

7.

Župec Jan

I

1973

2158

8.

Jelen Miha

III

1929

2090

9.

Čop Jaka

II

1907

2090

10.

Vujič Nikola

III

1523

1617

11.

Jelen Anja

III

1035

1681

12.

Jelen Luka

BK

1033

1616

7.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

2060

2115

1.

Coklin Marko

MK

2211

2202

2.

Šivic Klemen

MK

2062

2106

3.

Lah Emil

MK

1959

2141

4.

Rojs Igor

I

2006

2012

5.

Borišek Anže

I

1900

2075

6.

Rijavec Stane

MK

1868

1959

7.

Suhadolnik Jernej

II

1868

1903

8.

Bajec Borut

II

1805

1900

9.

Borštnik Aleš

II

1793

1774

10.

Grum Andrej

II

1764

1815

11.

Troha Bogomir

I

1736

1875

12.

Banfi Gregor

II

1648

1965

13.

Ivič Predrag

I

2001

14.

Marčetič Dušan

III

1836

8.

ŠD VRHNIKA

2356

2339

1.

Gostiša Leon

IM

2422

2369

2.

Praznik Niko

FM

2409

2346

3.

Kavčič Žan

FM

2316

2337

4.

Justin Matjaž

FM

2277

2303

5.

Praznik Anton

FM

2145

2218

6.

Kariž Peter

MK

2129

2149

7.

Hočevar Filip

I

2036

2122

8.

Račnik Tone

I

2003

1967

9.

Stanič Urban

I

1900

2034

10.

Trček Zdenko

I

1835

1908

11.

Okorn Nejc

I

1845

1965

12.

Merlini Dušan

I

1747

1994

13.

Kores Damijan

II

1958

9.

ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU

1940

2038

1.

Plesec Damjan

FM

2285

2331

2.

Kobold Andrej

MK

1998

1970

3.

Kmetič Val

II

1794

2004

4.

Abe Blaž

I

1683

1847

5.

Abe Aljaž

II

1744

1796

6.

Berk Zupanc Marko

II

1752

1776

7.

Kmetič Anej

III

1604

1843

8.

Kmetič Andrej

III

1453

1634

9.

Anžlovar Matjaž

III

1833

10.

Žibert Žan

BK

1580

11.

Kusterle Žan

BK

1500

10.

ŠD DOMŽALE

2115

2194

1.

Plaskan Jure

MK

2222

2334

2.

Osolin Bojan

MK

2078

2110

3.

Filip Matej

MK

2135

2194

4.

Skok Jože

MK

2024

2136

5.

Turek Lan Timotej

I

1978

2051

6.

Grošelj Petra

WFM

1968

2000

7.

Košir Franci

MK

1858

1980

8.

Čokan Mirko

I

1696

1805

9.

Borštar Dušan

II

1664

1878

10.

Olenik Čampa Rudi

III

1583

1948

11.

Košak Klemen

III

1651

1833

12.

Grošelj Kaja

III

1397

1810

13.

Klander Aleš

II

1694

14.

Grošelj Boštjan

II

1872

15.

Uštar Jure

IV

1783

16.

Kosanovič Aleksander

BK

1603

17.

Radkovič Matej

BK

1500

18.

Breznik Andrej

BK

1500