72. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2019 – SUPER LIGA
Gostovanja, 10.1.2019 – 14.3.2019

Lista ekip:

 

1.

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

2058

2102

1.

Pirnat Sašo

MK

2198

2116

2.

Krumpak Hinko

MK

2039

2103

3.

Barič Dušan

MK

2053

2164

4.

Butala Marjan

MK

1941

2025

5.

Sotirov Pavle

II

1752

1892

6.

Perovšek Milan

I

1743

1858

7.

Sotirov Slavko

II

1756

1779

8.

Bajt Hana

WI

1735

1998

9.

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

II

1668

1894

10.

Kocmur Boris

I

1611

1782

11.

Bajt Aleš

III

1423

1808

12.

Kastelic Anton

II

1797

13.

Marek Ivan

I

1828

14.

Žunič Boštjan

III

1504

15.

Štimec Blaž

BK

1000

2.

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

2107

2187

1.

Debevec Blaž

MK

2172

2300

2.

Gantar Jan

MK

2173

2185

3.

Lučovnik Tilen

MK

2094

2221

4.

Juhant Igor

MK

1990

2042

5.

Kobold Andrej

MK

1954

1960

6.

Zajc Jan

II

1768

2013

7.

Vidmar Klara

IV

1799

1988

8.

Novakovič Julian

I

1820

1995

9.

Mazzini Katarina

III

1668

1902

10.

Trebušak Anton

MK

1788

1882

11.

Kralj Nejc

IV

1735

1831

12.

Zidar Jernej

II

1677

1896

13.

Novak Anže

II

1707

1830

3.

ŠK LJUBLJANA

1922

2048

1.

Trussevich Simon

II

2175

2184

2.

Peršl Bojan

MK

2091

2102

3.

Topolovec Vid

III

1705

1923

4.

Jeršič Aleks

II

1717

1983

5.

Hribar Andrej

I

1717

1817

6.

Sivčevič Nusret

I

1748

1907

7.

Žmavc Mark

III

1935

8.

Luci Andrej

BK

1656

4.

ŠK MEDVODE

1936

1968

1.

Ule Evald

MK

2244

2343

2.

Jakob Mathias

BK

1989

1657

3.

Krupenko Peter

III

1785

2015

4.

Porenta Matija

IV

1726

1856

5.

Ješe Janez

I

1807

1876

6.

Grabljevec Stane

II

1675

1850

7.

Arčon Roman

III

1547

1724

8.

Luštaku Fadil

BK

1599

1710

5.

MENTOR

2306

2273

1.

Drnovšek Gal

IM

2429

2313

2.

Guid Matej

FM

2332

2289

3.

Furlan Miha

FM

2329

2374

4.

Bratko Ivan

MK

2132

2117

5.

Marinšek Tomaž

MK

2114

2143

6.

Potočnik Primož

MK

2136

2132

7.

Brcar Aleš

MK

2133

2168

8.

Novak Ksenija

WFM

2044

2096

9.

Mejak George

BK

2062

2112

10.

Rozman Mitja

MK

2014

2050

11.

Brcar Andrej

MK

2037

2064

12.

Ivanuša Blaž

I

2080

2104

13.

Bučar Nataša

WMK

1966

2031

14.

Sadikov Aleksander

I

1970

1918

15.

Todosovski Vančo

II

1664

6.

ŠK IG

2302

2342

1.

Janželj Tim

MK

2380

2430

2.

Jelen Igor

IM

2333

2344

3.

Janželj Lara

WFM

2242

2275

4.

Hiti Domen

MK

2251

2319

5.

Rožič Samo

MK

2197

2309

6.

Rožič Adrijan

MK

2045

2049

7.

Župec Jan

I

1973

2153

8.

Čop Jaka

II

1907

2090

9.

Jelen Miha

III

1904

2095

10.

Župec Nejc

II

1868

2006

11.

Vujič Nikola

III

1523

1617

12.

Jelen Luka

III

1294

1605

13.

Jelen Anja

III

1241

1627

14.

Čuden Žiga

BK

1472

7.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

2052

2116

1.

Coklin Marko

MK

2178

2215

2.

Lah Emil

MK

1969

2136

3.

Šivic Klemen

MK

2067

2108

4.

Rojs Igor

I

1996

2006

5.

Borišek Anže

I

1936

2058

6.

Banfi Gregor

II

1700

2000

7.

Rijavec Stane

MK

1845

1938

8.

Borštnik Aleš

II

1780

1816

9.

Bajec Borut

II

1773

1944

10.

Grum Andrej

II

1745

1819

11.

Ivič Predrag

I

2001

8.

ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN

2120

2166

1.

Plaskan Jure

MK

2240

2295

2.

Filip Matej

MK

2135

2194

3.

Osolin Bojan

MK

2075

2075

4.

Turek Lan Timotej

I

2030

2102

5.

Orehek Špela

WFM

2030

2085

6.

Grošelj Petra

WFM

1949

2026

7.

Olenik Čampa Rudi

II

1818

2070

8.

Bizjak Janez

II

1917

1737

9.

Borštar Dušan

I

1762

1906

10.

Čokan Mirko

I

1726

1790

11.

Hiti Erik

III

1452

1869

12.

Grošelj Kaja

III

1474

1780

13.

Grošelj Jerneja

IV

1139

1586

14.

Klander Aleš

II

1683

15.

Hiti Tim

BK

1712

16.

Kosanovič Aleksander

BK

1729