71. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2018 – SUPER LIGA
Gostovanja, 11.1.2018 – 5.4.2018

Rezultati 9. kola

1.  8.5/3         ŠK LJUBLJANA (5) 1.5:2.5 (10) ŠD DOMŽALE           16/10

      1/6         Trussevich Simon 0.5:0.5 Plaskan Jure              1.5/3

      2/6               Žmavc Mark 0.5:0.5 Skok Jože                   2/6

    0.5/5       Šelih Mario Carlos   0:1   Turek Lan Timotej         5.5/7

      2/5            Hribar Andrej 0.5:0.5 Olenik Čampa Rudi           2/6

 

2.23.5/14                ŠK IG (6)   4:0   (4)  ŠS BOR DOB             6/0

      4/6              Janželj Tim   1:0   Hribar Viktor               2/8

      6/8               Jelen Igor   1:0   Novak Manfred             1.5/4

      5/5             Janželj Lara   1:0   Brvar Zoran                 0/2

    1.5/2            Rožič Adrijan   1:0 *                             0/0

 

3. 18.5/7  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7) 1.5:2.5 (3)  GIMNAZIJA KRANJ     14.5/7

    1.5/3                 Lah Emil   0:1   Urh Zala                    3/6

      3/4                Rojs Igor   0:1   Žnidarič Anže               4/6

    3.5/6             Borišek Anže   1:0   Grdič Vili                0.5/3

      1/3              Bajec Borut 0.5:0.5 Čebulj Šifrer Ožbej         1/3

 

4.23.5/15           ŠD VRHNIKA (8)   2:2   (2)  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK   19/9

      0/0             Praznik Niko 0.5:0.5 Debevec Blaž                3/6

    2.5/4            Justin Matjaž   1:0   Gantar Jan                2.5/4

      6/8            Praznik Anton 0.5:0.5 Lučovnik Tilen            3.5/5

      4/4             Stanič Urban   0:1   Juhant Igor               3.5/5

 

5.  8.5/4 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU(9)   2:2   (1)  MENTOR               22/11

    2.5/4            Kobold Andrej   0:1   Guid Matej                  3/4

      1/6               Kmetič Val 0.5:0.5 Marinšek Tomaž              4/6

    0.5/4                 Abe Blaž 0.5:0.5 Brcar Aleš                3.5/5

      1/6                Abe Aljaž   1:0 *                             0/1

 

Rezultati 8. kola

1. 12.5/8          ŠD DOMŽALE (10) 3.5:0.5 (9)  ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU  8/4

    1.5/5                Skok Jože 0.5:0.5 Kmetič Val                0.5/5

    4.5/6        Turek Lan Timotej   1:0   Kmetič Andrej             1.5/5

      1/2            Borštar Dušan   1:0 * Anžlovar Matjaž             1/1

      1/5        Olenik Čampa Rudi   1:0 *                             0/0

 

2.20.5/11               MENTOR (1) 1.5:2.5 (8)  ŠD VRHNIKA           21/13

      2/3             Drnovšek Gal 0.5:0.5 Kavčič Žan                  2/2

    2.5/3               Guid Matej 0.5:0.5 Justin Matjaž               2/3

    2.5/3             Mejak George 0.5:0.5 Praznik Anton             5.5/7

      2/2             Ivanuša Blaž   0:1   Stanič Urban                3/3

 

3. 16.5/7  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2) 2.5:1.5 (7)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE   17/7

      2/5             Debevec Blaž   1:0   Lah Emil                  1.5/2

      3/4           Lučovnik Tilen 0.5:0.5 Rojs Igor                 2.5/3

    2.5/4              Juhant Igor   1:0   Borštnik Aleš             1.5/3

    0.5/2           Trebušak Anton   0:1   Banfi Gregor                3/4

 

4. 14.5/7      GIMNAZIJA KRANJ (3)   0:4   (6)  ŠK IG              19.5/12

    0.5/3              Dolinar Jan   0:1   Jelen Igor                  5/7

      4/6            Dolinar Matic   0:1   Rožič Adrijan             0.5/1

    0.5/2               Grdič Vili   0:1   Jelen Miha                  4/5

      1/2      Čebulj Šifrer Ožbej   0:1   Jelen Anja                  0/1

 

5.  4.5/0           ŠS BOR DOB (4) 1.5:2.5 (5)  ŠK LJUBLJANA           6/1

    0.5/1            Jeran Boštjan   0:1   Peršl Bojan               1.5/4

      1/3             Majcen Zoran   0:1   Trussevich Simon            0/5

      1/7            Hribar Viktor   1:0   Hribar Andrej               2/4

    0.5/1           Blažinčič Ivan 0.5:0.5 Luci Andrej                 0/1

 

Rezultati 7. kola

1.    3/0          ŠS BOR DOB  (4) 1.5:2.5 (10) ŠD DOMŽALE            10/6

      0/0            Jeran Boštjan 0.5:0.5 Osolin Bojan                2/4

      1/6            Hribar Viktor   0:1   Skok Jože                 0.5/4

      0/3          Kremzer Zdravko   0:1   Turek Lan Timotej         3.5/5

    0.5/3            Novak Manfred   1:0   Olenik Čampa Rudi           1/4

 

2.    4/0         ŠK LJUBLJANA (5)   2:2   (3)  GIMNAZIJA KRANJ     12.5/6

      1/3              Peršl Bojan 0.5:0.5 Urh Zala                  2.5/5

      0/4         Trussevich Simon   0:1   Žnidarič Anže               3/5

      1/5               Žmavc Mark   1:0   Dolinar Jan               0.5/2

    1.5/3            Hribar Andrej 0.5:0.5 Čebulj Šifrer Ožbej       0.5/1

 

3.16.5/10               ŠK IG  (6)   3:1   (2) ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK  15.5/7

      3/5              Janželj Tim   1:0   Debevec Blaž                2/4

      4/6               Jelen Igor   1:0   Gantar Jan                2.5/3

      4/4             Janželj Lara   1:0   Juhant Igor               2.5/3

      4/4               Jelen Miha   0:1   Zajc Jan                  2.5/3

 

4.   15/6  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7)   2:2   (1)  MENTOR             18.5/10

    0.5/2             Šivic Klemen 0.5:0.5 Marinšek Tomaž            3.5/5

      3/5             Borišek Anže 0.5:0.5 Brcar Aleš                  3/4

      1/2              Bajec Borut   0:1   Mejak George              1.5/2

      2/3             Banfi Gregor   1:0 *                             0/0

 

5.17.5/11          ŠD VRHNIKA  (8) 3.5:0.5 (9) ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU 7.5/4

      5/6            Praznik Anton 0.5:0.5 Kobold Andrej               2/3

      3/5              Račnik Tone   1:0   Kmetič Val                0.5/4

      2/2             Stanič Urban   1:0   Abe Aljaž                   1/5

      1/2               Okorn Nejc   1:0   Kmetič Andrej             1.5/4

Rezultati 6. kola

1.  9.5/6          ŠD DOMŽALE (10) 0.5:3.5 (8)  ŠD VRHNIKA            14/9

      2/3             Osolin Bojan   0:1   Kavčič Žan                  1/1

    0.5/3                Skok Jože   0:1   Praznik Anton               4/5

    3.5/4        Turek Lan Timotej   0:1   Stanič Urban                1/1

    0.5/1            Borštar Dušan 0.5:0.5 Okorn Nejc                0.5/1

 

2.    7/4 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU(9) 0.5:3.5 (7)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 11.5/4

    1.5/2            Kobold Andrej 0.5:0.5 Rojs Igor                   2/2

    0.5/3               Kmetič Val   0:1   Borišek Anže                2/4

      1/4                Abe Aljaž   0:1   Borštnik Aleš             0.5/2

    1.5/3            Kmetič Andrej   0:1   Marčetič Dušan              1/1

 

3.  17/10              MENTOR  (1) 1.5:2.5 (6)  ŠK IG                 14/8

      2/2             Drnovšek Gal   0:1   Janželj Tim                 2/4

      2/2               Guid Matej 0.5:0.5 Jelen Igor                3.5/5

      3/3               Brcar Aleš   0:1   Jelen Miha                  3/3

      1/1             Ivanuša Blaž   1:0   Jelen Luka                  1/1

 

4. 11.5/5  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2)   4:0   (5)  ŠK LJUBLJANA           4/0

      1/3             Debevec Blaž   1:0   Žmavc Mark                  1/4

    1.5/2               Gantar Jan   1:0   Hribar Andrej             1.5/2

      2/3           Lučovnik Tilen   1:0   Luci Andrej                 0/0

      0/1         Novakovič Julian   1:0 *                             0/1

 

5.    9/4     GIMNAZIJA KRANJ  (3) 3.5:0.5 (4)  ŠS BOR DOB           2.5/0

      1/2            Rozman Monika 0.5:0.5 Majcen Zoran              0.5/2

    1.5/4                 Urh Zala   1:0   Hribar Viktor               1/5

      2/4            Žnidarič Anže   1:0   Novak Manfred             0.5/2

      3/5            Dolinar Matic   1:0   Brvar Zoran                 0/1

 

Rezultati 5. kola

1.  7.5/4      GIMNAZIJA KRANJ (3) 1.5:2.5 (10) ŠD DOMŽALE             7/4

    0.5/1            Rozman Monika 0.5:0.5 Osolin Bojan              1.5/2

      1/3                 Urh Zala 0.5:0.5 Skok Jože                   0/2

      3/4            Dolinar Matic   0:1   Turek Lan Timotej         2.5/3

      0/1               Grdič Vili 0.5:0.5 Borštar Dušan               0/0

 

2.    2/0           ŠS BOR DOB (4) 0.5:3.5 (2)  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK    8/3

      1/4            Hribar Viktor   0:1   Gantar Jan                0.5/1

      0/2              Sedej Brane   0:1   Lučovnik Tilen              1/2

      0/2          Kremzer Zdravko   0:1   Juhant Igor               1.5/2

      0/0           Blažinčič Ivan 0.5:0.5 Zajc Jan                    2/2

 

3.    3/0         ŠK LJUBLJANA (5)   1:3   (1)  MENTOR                14/8

    0.5/2              Peršl Bojan 0.5:0.5 Marinšek Tomaž              3/4

      0/3         Trussevich Simon   0:1   Brcar Aleš                  2/2

    0.5/3               Žmavc Mark 0.5:0.5 Mejak George                1/1

    0.5/4       Šelih Mario Carlos   0:1   Bučar Nataša                1/1

 

4.   11/6               ŠK IG  (6)   3:1   (9)  ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU  6/4

      1/3              Janželj Tim   1:0   Kmetič Val                0.5/2

    2.5/4               Jelen Igor   1:0   Abe Aljaž                   1/3

      0/0               Jelen Anja   0:1   Anžlovar Matjaž             0/0

      0/0               Jelen Luka   1:0 * Žibert Žan                  1/1

 

5. 10.5/4  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7)   1:3   (8)  ŠD VRHNIKA            11/7

    0.5/1             Šivic Klemen   0:1   Justin Matjaž               1/2

      2/3             Borišek Anže   0:1   Praznik Anton               3/4

    0.5/1              Bajec Borut 0.5:0.5 Račnik Tone               2.5/4

    1.5/2             Banfi Gregor 0.5:0.5 Okorn Nejc                  0/0

 

Rezultati 4. kola

1.  4.5/2          ŠD DOMŽALE (10) 2.5:1.5 (7)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE    9/4

      1/1             Osolin Bojan 0.5:0.5 Lah Emil                    1/1

    1.5/2        Turek Lan Timotej   1:0   Borišek Anže                2/2

    0.5/3        Olenik Čampa Rudi 0.5:0.5 Borštnik Aleš               0/1

      0/0             Grošelj Kaja 0.5:0.5 Banfi Gregor                1/1

 

2.  8.5/5           ŠD VRHNIKA (8) 2.5:1.5 (6)  ŠK IG                9.5/6

      0/0             Gostiša Leon   1:0   Janželj Tim                 1/2

      0/0               Kavčič Žan   1:0   Jelen Igor                2.5/3

      3/3            Praznik Anton   0:1   Janželj Lara                3/3

      2/3              Račnik Tone 0.5:0.5 Rožič Adrijan               0/0

 

3.  3.5/2 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU(9) 2.5:1.5 (5)  ŠK LJUBLJANA         1.5/0

    0.5/1            Kobold Andrej   1:0   Žmavc Mark                0.5/2

      0/3                 Abe Blaž 0.5:0.5 Šelih Mario Carlos          0/3

    1.5/2            Kmetič Andrej   0:1   Hribar Andrej             0.5/1

      0/0               Žibert Žan   1:0 *                              0/0

 

4.   10/6              MENTOR  (1)   4:0   (4)  ŠS BOR DOB             2/0

      2/3           Marinšek Tomaž   1:0   Hribar Viktor               1/3

      1/1               Brcar Aleš   1:0   Sedej Brane                 0/1

      1/1             Rozman Mitja   1:0   Novak Manfred             0.5/1

      0/0             Bučar Nataša   1:0   Kovačič Andrej              0/2

 

5.    6/2  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2)   2:2   (3)  GIMNAZIJA KRANJ      5.5/3

    0.5/2             Debevec Blaž 0.5:0.5 Urh Zala                  0.5/2

      0/0               Gantar Jan 0.5:0.5 Žnidarič Anže             1.5/3

    0.5/1           Trebušak Anton   0:1   Dolinar Matic               2/3

      1/1                 Zajc Jan   1:0   Grdič Vili                  0/0

 

Rezultati 3. kola

1.  4.5/2  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2) 1.5:2.5 (10) ŠD DOMŽALE             2/0

      0/1             Debevec Blaž 0.5:0.5 Plaskan Jure                1/2

      1/1           Lučovnik Tilen   0:1   Osolin Bojan                0/0

      1/1              Juhant Igor 0.5:0.5 Turek Lan Timotej           1/1

      0/0           Trebušak Anton 0.5:0.5 Olenik Čampa Rudi           0/2

 

2.    5/3      GIMNAZIJA KRANJ (3) 0.5:3.5 (1)  MENTOR               6.5/4

    0.5/1                 Urh Zala   0:1   Drnovšek Gal                1/1

      1/2            Žnidarič Anže 0.5:0.5 Marinšek Tomaž            1.5/2

    0.5/1              Dolinar Jan   0:1   Brcar Aleš                  0/0

      2/2            Dolinar Matic   0:1   Mejak George                0/0

 

3.  0.5/0           ŠS BOR DOB (4) 1.5:2.5 (9)  ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU  1/0

      0/1             Majcen Zoran 0.5:0.5 Kobold Andrej               0/0

      0/2            Hribar Viktor   1:0   Abe Blaž                    0/2

      0/1           Kovačič Andrej   0:1   Abe Aljaž                   0/2

      0/0              Brvar Zoran   0:1   Kmetič Andrej             0.5/1

 

4.  0.5/0         ŠK LJUBLJANA (5)   1:3   (8)  ŠD VRHNIKA           5.5/3

      0/1              Peršl Bojan 0.5:0.5 Justin Matjaž             0.5/1

      0/2         Trussevich Simon   0:1   Praznik Anton               2/2

      0/1               Žmavc Mark 0.5:0.5 Račnik Tone               1.5/2

      0/2       Šelih Mario Carlos   0:1   Stanič Urban                0/0

 

5.    7/4               ŠK IG  (6) 2.5:1.5 (7)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE  7.5/4

      2/2               Jelen Igor 0.5:0.5 Šivic Klemen                0/0

      2/2             Janželj Lara   1:0   Suhadolnik Jernej           1/1

      2/2               Jelen Miha   1:0   Borštnik Aleš               0/0

      0/0             Vujič Nikola   0:1 * Marčetič Dušan              0/0

 

Rezultati 2. kola

1.    1/0          ŠD DOMŽALE (10)   1:3   (6)  ŠK IG                  4/2

      0/1             Plaskan Jure   1:0   Janželj Tim                 1/1

      0/1                Skok Jože   0:1   Jelen Igor                  1/1

      0/0            Grošelj Petra   0:1   Janželj Lara                1/1

      0/1        Olenik Čampa Rudi   0:1   Jelen Miha                  1/1

 

2.    4/2  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7) 3.5:0.5 (5)  ŠK LJUBLJANA           0/0

      0/0                 Lah Emil   1:0   Peršl Bojan                 0/0

      1/1                Rojs Igor   1:0   Trussevich Simon            0/1

      1/1             Borišek Anže   1:0   Šelih Mario Carlos          0/1

      0/0              Bajec Borut 0.5:0.5 Hribar Andrej               0/0

 

3.    2/1           ŠD VRHNIKA (8) 3.5:0.5 (4)  ŠS BOR DOB             0/0

      1/1            Praznik Anton   1:0   Hribar Viktor               0/1

      0/0            Hočevar Filip   1:0   Sedej Brane                 0/0

    0.5/1              Račnik Tone   1:0   Kremzer Zdravko             0/1

      0/0             Trček Zdenko 0.5:0.5 Novak Manfred               0/0

 

4.    0/0 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU(9)   1:3   (3)  GIMNAZIJA KRANJ        2/1

      0/1               Kmetič Val 0.5:0.5 Rozman Monika               0/0

      0/1                 Abe Blaž   0:1   Žnidarič Anže               0/1

      0/1                Abe Aljaž   0:1   Dolinar Matic               1/1

      0/0            Kmetič Andrej 0.5:0.5 Čebulj Šifrer Ožbej         0/0

 

5.    3/2               MENTOR (1) 3.5:0.5 (2)  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK    4/2

      1/1               Guid Matej   1:0   Debevec Blaž                0/0

      1/1           Marinšek Tomaž 0.5:0.5 Šubelj Jan                  1/1

      0/0             Rozman Mitja   1:0   Novakovič Julian            0/0

      0/0             Ivanuša Blaž   1:0 *                             0/0

  

Rezultati 1. kola

1.     0/0              MENTOR  (1)   3:1   (10) ŠD DOMŽALE             0/0

       0/0             Drnovšek Gal   1:0   Plaskan Jure                0/0

       0/0               Guid Matej   1:0   Skok Jože                   0/0

       0/0              Bratko Ivan   0:1   Turek Lan Timotej           0/0

       0/0           Marinšek Tomaž   1:0   Olenik Čampa Rudi           0/0

 

2.     0/0  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2)   4:0   (9)  ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU  0/0

       0/0               Šubelj Jan   1:0   Kmetič Val                  0/0

       0/0           Lučovnik Tilen   1:0   Abe Blaž                    0/0

       0/0              Juhant Igor   1:0   Abe Aljaž                   0/0

       0/0                 Zajc Jan   1:0   Berk Zupanc Marko           0/0

 

3.     0/0      GIMNAZIJA KRANJ (3)   2:2   (8)  ŠD VRHNIKA             0/0

       0/0                 Urh Zala 0.5:0.5 Justin Matjaž               0/0

       0/0            Žnidarič Anže   0:1   Praznik Anton               0/0

       0/0              Dolinar Jan 0.5:0.5 Račnik Tone                 0/0

       0/0            Dolinar Matic   1:0   Merlini Dušan               0/0

 

4.     0/0           ŠS BOR DOB (4)   0:4   (7)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE    0/0

       0/0             Majcen Zoran   0:1   Rojs Igor                   0/0

       0/0            Hribar Viktor   0:1   Borišek Anže                0/0

       0/0          Kremzer Zdravko   0:1   Suhadolnik Jernej           0/0

       0/0           Kovačič Andrej   0:1   Banfi Gregor                0/0

 

5.     0/0        ŠK LJUBLJANA  (5)   0:4   (6)  ŠK IG                  0/0

       0/0         Trussevich Simon   0:1   Janželj Tim                 0/0

       0/0             Jeršič Aleks   0:1   Jelen Igor                  0/0

       0/0               Žmavc Mark   0:1   Janželj Lara                0/0

       0/0       Šelih Mario Carlos   0:1   Jelen Miha                  0/0