72. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2019 – SUPER LIGA
Gostovanja, 10.1.2019 – 14.3.2019

Rezultati 7. kola

1. 13.5/7           ŠK MEDVODE (4) 1.5:2.5 (8) ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN      14/8

      1/2                Ule Evald   0:1   Plaskan Jure                2/5

      4/6           Krupenko Peter   0:1   Osolin Bojan              2.5/3

      1/3           Porenta Matija 0.5:0.5 Borštar Dušan             3.5/5

      2/2         Grabljevec Stane   1:0   Bizjak Janez                0/0

 

2.  16/10               MENTOR (5) 3.5:0.5 (3) ŠK LJUBLJANA           11/4

    1.5/2               Guid Matej 0.5:0.5 Trussevich Simon            2/5

    4.5/6              Furlan Miha   1:0   Peršl Bojan                 3/5

      2/3           Marinšek Tomaž   1:0   Topolovec Vid               3/6

    2.5/3             Mejak George   1:0   Žmavc Mark                  0/1

 

3.  8.5/3                ŠK IG (6) 1.5:2.5 (2) ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK  13.5/7

      3/5               Jelen Igor   1:0   Gantar Jan                2.5/4

    3.5/5             Janželj Lara   0:1   Lučovnik Tilen            3.5/6

    0.5/6               Jelen Luka   0:1   Juhant Igor                 3/4

      1/6               Jelen Anja 0.5:0.5 Zidar Jernej              1.5/5

 

4. 12.5/7  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7) 1.5:2.5 (1) ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI    7/2

      1/5                 Lah Emil   0:1   Krumpak Hinko               2/6

      1/3             Šivic Klemen 0.5:0.5 Butala Marjan               2/4

      2/4                Rojs Igor   1:0   Sotirov Slavko              0/0

    2.5/5             Borišek Anže   0:1   Jančigaj Sašo Valen       1.5/4

 

Rezultati 6. kola

1. 11.5/6    ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN (8) 2.5:1.5 (7) ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE    11/7

      1/4             Plaskan Jure   1:0   Lah Emil                    1/4

      0/1            Grošelj Petra 0.5:0.5 Šivic Klemen              0.5/2

    3.5/5        Olenik Čampa Rudi   1:0   Rojs Igor                   2/3

    3.5/4            Borštar Dušan   0:1   Banfi Gregor              1.5/2

 

2.  4.5/0 ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI (1) 2.5:1.5 (6) ŠK IG                   7/3

    1.5/5            Krumpak Hinko 0.5:0.5 Jelen Igor                2.5/4

    0.5/5              Barič Dušan   0:1   Janželj Lara              2.5/4

      0/0           Perovšek Milan   1:0   Jelen Luka                0.5/5

    0.5/3      Jančigaj Sašo Valen   1:0   Jelen Anja                  1/5

 

3.   12/7  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2) 1.5:2.5 (5) MENTOR               13.5/8

      0/0             Debevec Blaž 0.5:0.5 Furlan Miha                 4/5

      2/3               Gantar Jan 0.5:0.5 Marinšek Tomaž            1.5/2

      3/5           Lučovnik Tilen 0.5:0.5 Brcar Aleš                2.5/4

    1.5/4             Zidar Jernej   0:1   Mejak George              1.5/2

 

4.  9.5/4         ŠK LJUBLJANA (3) 1.5:2.5 (4) ŠK MEDVODE             11/5

    1.5/4         Trussevich Simon 0.5:0.5 Jakob Mathias               0/1

      3/4              Peršl Bojan   0:1   Krupenko Peter              3/5

      2/5            Topolovec Vid   1:0   Ješe Janez                2.5/4

      1/1            Hribar Andrej   0:1   Grabljevec Stane            1/1

 

Rezultati 5. kola

1.    8/4         ŠK LJUBLJANA (3) 1.5:2.5 (8) ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN       9/4

      2/3              Peršl Bojan   1:0   Plaskan Jure                1/3

      2/4            Topolovec Vid   0:1   Osolin Bojan              1.5/2

    1.5/3             Jeršič Aleks 0.5:0.5 Olenik Čampa Rudi           3/4

      0/0               Žmavc Mark   0:1 * Borštar Dušan             2.5/3

 

2.   10/5           ŠK MEDVODE (4)   1:3   (2) ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK     9/5

    0.5/1                Ule Evald 0.5:0.5 Lučovnik Tilen            2.5/4

      3/4           Krupenko Peter   0:1   Juhant Igor                 2/3

    2.5/3               Ješe Janez   0:1   Kobold Andrej               0/0

      2/3              Arčon Roman 0.5:0.5 Vidmar Klara                1/1

 

3. 10.5/6               MENTOR (5)   3:1   (1) ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI  3.5/0

    3.5/4              Furlan Miha 0.5:0.5 Krumpak Hinko               1/4

    0.5/1           Marinšek Tomaž   1:0   Barič Dušan               0.5/4

      2/3               Brcar Aleš 0.5:0.5 Butala Marjan             1.5/3

    0.5/2             Ivanuša Blaž   1:0   Bajt Hana                   0/0

 

4.    5/2                ŠK IG (6)   2:2   (7) ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE     9/6

    1.5/3             Janželj Lara   1:0   Šivic Klemen              0.5/1

      0/0            Rožič Adrijan 0.5:0.5 Borišek Anže                2/4

      0/4               Jelen Luka 0.5:0.5 Borštnik Aleš               2/2

      1/4               Jelen Anja   0:1   Grum Andrej                 0/0

 

Rezultati 4. kola

1.    6/2    ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN (8)   3:1   (6) ŠK IG                   4/2

      1/2             Plaskan Jure   0:1   Jelen Igor                1.5/3

    0.5/1             Osolin Bojan   1:0   Janželj Lara              1.5/2

      2/3        Olenik Čampa Rudi   1:0   Jelen Luka                  0/3

    1.5/2            Borštar Dušan   1:0   Jelen Anja                  1/3

 

2.  6.5/4  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7) 2.5:1.5 (5) MENTOR                  9/6

      1/3                 Lah Emil   0:1   Furlan Miha               2.5/3

      0/0             Šivic Klemen 0.5:0.5 Marinšek Tomaž              0/0

      1/2                Rojs Igor   1:0   Brcar Aleš                  2/2

      1/3             Borišek Anže   1:0   Brcar Andrej                1/1

 

3.    3/0 ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI (1) 0.5:3.5 (4) ŠK MEDVODE            6.5/3

      1/3            Krumpak Hinko   0:1   Krupenko Peter              2/3

    0.5/3              Barič Dušan   0:1   Porenta Matija              0/2

      1/2            Butala Marjan 0.5:0.5 Ješe Janez                  2/2

      0/1            Sotirov Pavle   0:1   Arčon Roman                 1/2

 

4.  7.5/5  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2) 1.5:2.5 (3) ŠK LJUBLJANA          5.5/2

    1.5/2               Gantar Jan 0.5:0.5 Trussevich Simon            1/3

    2.5/3           Lučovnik Tilen   0:1   Peršl Bojan                 1/2

      1/2              Juhant Igor   1:0   Topolovec Vid               2/3

    1.5/3             Zidar Jernej   0:1   Jeršič Aleks              0.5/2

 

Rezultati 3. kola

1.  4.5/3  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2)   3:1   (8) ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN       5/2

    0.5/1               Gantar Jan   1:0   Plaskan Jure                1/1

    1.5/2           Lučovnik Tilen   1:0   Grošelj Petra               0/0

      0/0         Mazzini Katarina   0:1   Olenik Čampa Rudi           1/2

    0.5/2             Zidar Jernej   1:0   Grošelj Kaja                0/0

 

2.  2.5/0         ŠK LJUBLJANA (3)   3:1   (1) ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI    2/0

    0.5/2         Trussevich Simon 0.5:0.5 Krumpak Hinko             0.5/2

      0/1              Peršl Bojan   1:0   Barič Dušan               0.5/2

    1.5/2            Topolovec Vid 0.5:0.5 Butala Marjan             0.5/1

      0/0            Hribar Andrej   1:0   Jančigaj Sašo Valen       0.5/2

 

3.  4.5/2           ŠK MEDVODE (4)   2:2   (7) ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE   4.5/3

      1/2           Krupenko Peter   1:0   Lah Emil                    1/2

      0/1           Porenta Matija   0:1   Rojs Igor                   0/1

      1/1               Ješe Janez   1:0   Borišek Anže                1/2

      1/1              Arčon Roman   0:1   Banfi Gregor              0.5/1

 

4.  5.5/4               MENTOR (5) 3.5:0.5 (6) ŠK IG                 3.5/2

    0.5/1               Guid Matej   1:0   Jelen Igor                1.5/2

      2/2              Furlan Miha 0.5:0.5 Janželj Lara                1/1

      1/1               Brcar Aleš   1:0   Jelen Luka                  0/2

    0.5/1             Mejak George   1:0   Jelen Anja                  1/2

  

Rezultati 2. kola

1.  3.5/2    ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN (8) 1.5:2.5 (5) MENTOR                  3/2

      0/0             Osolin Bojan 0.5:0.5 Guid Matej                  0/0

      1/1        Turek Lan Timotej   0:1   Furlan Miha                 1/1

    0.5/1        Olenik Čampa Rudi 0.5:0.5 Mejak George                0/0

      1/1            Borštar Dušan 0.5:0.5 Ivanuša Blaž                0/1

 

2.    3/2                ŠK IG (6) 0.5:3.5 (4)  ŠK MEDVODE             1/0

      1/1               Jelen Igor 0.5:0.5 Ule Evald                   0/0

      0/0               Jelen Miha   0:1   Krupenko Peter              0/1

      0/1               Jelen Luka   0:1   Ješe Janez                  0/0

      1/1               Jelen Anja   0:1   Arčon Roman                 0/0

 

3.    2/1  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7) 2.5:1.5 (3)  ŠK LJUBLJANA           1/0

    0.5/1                 Lah Emil 0.5:0.5 Trussevich Simon            0/1

    0.5/1             Borišek Anže 0.5:0.5 Topolovec Vid               1/1

      0/0             Banfi Gregor 0.5:0.5 Jeršič Aleks                0/1

      1/1            Borštnik Aleš   1:0 *                             0/0

 

4.  0.5/0 ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI (1) 1.5:2.5 (2) ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK     2/1

      0/1            Krumpak Hinko 0.5:0.5 Lučovnik Tilen              1/1

      0/1              Barič Dušan 0.5:0.5 Juhant Igor               0.5/1

      0/0           Sotirov Slavko   0:1   Vidmar Klara                0/0

      0/1      Jančigaj Sašo Valen 0.5:0.5 Zidar Jernej                0/1

 

Rezultati 1. kola

 1.    0/0 ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI (1) 0.5:3.5 (8)  ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN      0/0

       0/0            Krumpak Hinko   0:1   Plaskan Jure                0/0

       0/0              Barič Dušan   0:1   Turek Lan Timotej           0/0

       0/0            Butala Marjan 0.5:0.5 Olenik Čampa Rudi           0/0

       0/0      Jančigaj Sašo Valen   0:1   Borštar Dušan               0/0

 

 2.    0/0  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (2)   2:2   (7)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE    0/0

       0/0               Gantar Jan 0.5:0.5 Lah Emil                    0/0

       0/0           Lučovnik Tilen   1:0   Rojs Igor                   0/0

       0/0              Juhant Igor 0.5:0.5 Borišek Anže                0/0

       0/0             Zidar Jernej   0:1   Borštnik Aleš               0/0

 

 3.    0/0         ŠK LJUBLJANA (3)   1:3   (6)  ŠK IG                  0/0

       0/0         Trussevich Simon   0:1   Jelen Igor                  0/0

       0/0              Peršl Bojan   0:1   Janželj Lara                0/0

       0/0            Topolovec Vid   1:0   Jelen Luka                  0/0

       0/0             Jeršič Aleks   0:1   Jelen Anja                  0/0

 

 4.    0/0           ŠK MEDVODE (4)   1:3   (5) MENTOR                  0/0

       0/0            Jakob Mathias   0:1   Furlan Miha                 0/0

       0/0           Krupenko Peter   0:1   Brcar Aleš                  0/0

       0/0           Porenta Matija   0:1   Brcar Andrej                0/0

       0/0         Grabljevec Stane   1:0   Ivanuša Blaž                0/0