71. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2018 – SUPER LIGA
Gostovanja, 11.1.2018 – 5.4.2018

Najboljše deske

      Ime                    Klub                       Točke  Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Janželj Tim              ŠK IG                      5.0/7    71%

 2. Debevec Blaž             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.5/7    50%

 3. Peršl Bojan              ŠK LJUBLJANA               2.5/5    50%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Guid Matej               MENTOR                     4.0/5    80%

 2. Jelen Igor               ŠK IG                      7.0/9    78%

 3. Urh Zala                 GIMNAZIJA KRANJ            4.0/7    57%

 4. Osolin Bojan             ŠD DOMŽALE                 2.5/5    50%

 5. Kobold Andrej            ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU      2.5/5    50%

 6. Trussevich Simon         ŠK LJUBLJANA               1.5/7    21%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Žnidarič Anže            GIMNAZIJA KRANJ            5.0/7    71%

 2. Hribar Viktor            ŠS BOR DOB                 2.0/9    22%

 3. Kmetič Val               ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU      1.5/7    21%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Justin Matjaž            ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.5/5    70%

 2. Rojs Igor                ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        3.0/5    60%

 3. Gantar Jan               ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.5/5    50%

 4. Skok Jože                ŠD DOMŽALE                 2.5/7    36%

 5. Žmavc Mark               ŠK LJUBLJANA               2.5/7    36%

 6. Abe Blaž                 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU      1.0/5    20%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Janželj Lara             ŠK IG                      6.0/6   100%

 2. Turek Lan Timotej        ŠD DOMŽALE                 6.5/8    81%

 3. Praznik Anton            ŠD VRHNIKA                 6.5/9    72%

 4. Lučovnik Tilen           ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.0/6    67%

 5. Marinšek Tomaž           MENTOR                     4.5/7    64%

 6. Borišek Anže             ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        4.5/7    64%

 7. Dolinar Matic            GIMNAZIJA KRANJ            4.0/7    57%

 8. Abe Aljaž                ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU      2.0/7    29%

 9. Šelih Mario Carlos       ŠK LJUBLJANA               0.5/6     8%

 

Najboljša 6. deska

 1. Hribar Andrej            ŠK LJUBLJANA               2.5/6    42%

 

Najboljša 7. deska

 1. Juhant Igor              ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.5/6    75%

 2. Brcar Aleš               MENTOR                     4.0/6    67%

 3. Novak Manfred            ŠS BOR DOB                 1.5/5    30%

 

Najboljša 8. deska

 1. Jelen Miha               ŠK IG                      5.0/6    83%

 2. Račnik Tone              ŠD VRHNIKA                 4.0/6    67%

 3. Kmetič Andrej            ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU      1.5/6    25%

 

Najboljša 9. deska

 1. Stanič Urban             ŠD VRHNIKA                 4.0/5    80%

 

Najboljša 10. deska

 1. Olenik Čampa Rudi        ŠD DOMŽALE                 2.5/7    36%

 

Najboljša 12. deska

 1. Banfi Gregor             ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        4.0/5    80%