76. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2024 – ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR
Komenda; 25. 4. 2024
Najboljše deske
Deska 1 |
||||||
Mesto |
Priimek
in ime |
Ekipa |
% |
Točke |
Partij |
Rank |
1 |
Veskovič
Džemal |
ŠD
MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
80 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
Maček
Inti |
ŠK
KOMENDA POGI |
75 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
Srebrnič
Vojko |
ŠK
LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
70 |
3½ |
5 |
1 |
4 |
Bohorč Edo |
ŠD ČRNI GRABEN |
60 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
Gantar Jan |
ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
60 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
Sajovic Marko |
ŠK MEDVODE |
60 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
Ribičič Marko |
ZELENCI LPP |
50 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
8 |
Jukan Nesib |
ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
40 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
Banfi Gregor |
ŠK TRZIN |
40 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
Lanjšček Miha |
ŠK TRZIN 2 |
37,5 |
1½ |
4 |
9 |
11 |
Krupenko Katja |
ŠK MEDVODE 2 |
25 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
Konvalinka Kostja |
ŠK TRZIN 3 |
25 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
Jančigaj Sašo Valentin |
ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
20 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
Deska 2 |
||||||
Mesto |
Priimek
in ime |
Ekipa |
% |
Točke |
Partij |
Rank |
1 |
Osolin
Bogdan |
ŠD ČRNI
GRABEN |
90 |
4½ |
5 |
3 |
2 |
Keber
Aljoša |
ŠK
KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
70 |
3½ |
5 |
5 |
3 |
Pišek
Igor |
ŠK
VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
70 |
3½ |
5 |
8 |
4 |
Borštnik Aleš |
ŠK TRZIN 2 |
62,5 |
2½ |
4 |
9 |
5 |
Peršl Bojan |
ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
60 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
Krupenko Peter |
ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
60 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
Bajec Borut |
ŠK TRZIN |
60 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
Sedlar Tomo |
ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
50 |
2½ |
5 |
2 |
9 |
Perme Stanko |
ŠK KOMENDA POGI |
37,5 |
1½ |
4 |
12 |
10 |
Krupenko Andrej |
ŠK MEDVODE 2 |
25 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
Grabljevec Stane |
ŠK MEDVODE |
20 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
Novakovič Gosto |
ZELENCI LPP |
12,5 |
½ |
4 |
10 |
13 |
Markič Vladimir |
ŠK TRZIN 3 |
12,5 |
½ |
4 |
13 |
Deska 3 |
||||||
Mesto |
Priimek
in ime |
Ekipa |
% |
Točke |
Partij |
Rank |
1 |
Krumpak
Hinko |
ŠK
TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
90 |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
2 |
Simičak
Metod |
ŠD
MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
80 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
Ješe
Janez |
ŠK
MEDVODE |
80 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
Kovačič Jakob |
ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
70 |
3½ |
5 |
1 |
5 |
Leben Dušan |
ŠK TRZIN |
60 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Kastelic Anton |
ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
60 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
Zidar Jernej |
ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
50 |
2½ |
5 |
5 |
8 |
Konjar Franc |
ŠK MEDVODE 2 |
50 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
Grum Andrej |
ŠK TRZIN 2 |
37,5 |
1½ |
4 |
9 |
10 |
Bečič Šemso |
ZELENCI LPP |
25 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
Hribar Janez |
ŠD ČRNI GRABEN |
20 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
Žulič Luka |
ŠK KOMENDA POGI |
0 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
13 |
Banko Franci |
ŠK TRZIN 3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
Deska 4 |
||||||
Mesto |
Priimek
in ime |
Ekipa |
% |
Točke |
Partij |
Rank |
1 |
Majcen
Zoran |
ŠD ČRNI
GRABEN |
80 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
Levačič
Matic |
ZELENCI
LPP |
75 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
Ocepek
Marjan |
ŠD
MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
62,5 |
2½ |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Filipič Dušan |
ŠK TRZIN |
62,5 |
2½ |
4 |
6 |
5 |
Samotorčan Gal |
ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
60 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
Babarović Fran |
ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
60 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
Suhadolnik Jernej |
ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
50 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
Marčetič Dušan |
ŠK TRZIN 2 |
50 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
Malenšek Luka |
ŠK MEDVODE 2 |
50 |
1½ |
3 |
11 |
10 |
Herceg Boris |
ŠK MEDVODE |
30 |
1½ |
5 |
7 |
11 |
Berger Lovro |
ŠK TRZIN 3 |
25 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
12 |
Vrbanec Jože |
ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |