71. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2018 – ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR
Komenda; 12. 4. 2018

Lista ekip

 

1.

ŠD VRHNIKA

1646

2097

1.

Kavčič Žan

FM

2289

2337

2.

Širaj Anej

II

1645

2150

3.

Vah Denis

II

1418

2022

4.

Širaj Svit

II

1230

1880

2.

MENTOR

1506

2179

1.

Guid Matej

FM

2290

2.

Brcar Aleš

MK

1984

2184

3.

Marinšek Tomaž

MK

2153

4.

Mejak George

BK

2042

2088

3.

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

1804

2157

1.

Debevec Blaž

MK

2136

2225

2.

Gantar Jan

MK

2119

2175

3.

Lučovnik Tilen

MK

1963

2212

4.

Juhant Igor

MK

2014

5.

Zajc Jan

II

1760

2005

4.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

1646

1996

1.

Jukan Nesib

MK

1917

2044

2.

Borišek Anže

I

1975

2065

3.

Suhadolnik Jernej

II

1941

4.

Banfi Gregor

II

1691

1935

5.

ŠD DOMŽALE

1818

2002

1.

Osolin Bojan

MK

2125

2110

2.

Turek Lan Timotej

I

1993

2051

3.

Borštar Dušan

II

1793

1864

4.

Olenik Čampa Rudi

II

1362

1981

6.

ŠK LJUBLJANA

1655

1973

1.

Peršl Bojan

MK

1950

2064

2.

Trussevich Simon

II

1752

2115

3.

Žmavc Mark

III

1703

1848

4.

Šelih Mario Carlos

BK

1214

1864

5.

Hribar Andrej

I

1724

1803

7.

ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWEAR

1662

1987

1.

Ule Evald

MK

2187

2313

2.

Krupenko Peter

III

1734

2022

3.

Porenta Matija

IV

1765

4.

Ješe Janez

I

1726

1846

8.

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

1718

1906

1.

Krumpak Hinko

MK

2065

2101

2.

Butala Marjan

BK

2018

2051

3.

Miceli Dario Edgardo

BK

1647

4.

Sotirov Pavle

II

1790

1823

9.

DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREMIČNINE

1502

1780

1.

Konvalinka Kostja

II

1607

1835

2.

Mihelič Mitja

II

1679

1810

3.

Markič Vladimir

II

1720

1823

4.

Mihelič Bojan

III

1653

10.

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

1178

1797

1.

Zidar Jernej

II

1350

1894

2.

Perme Martin

II

1180

1765

3.

Cimperman Teo

II

1167

1850

4.

Lapanje Ajda

BK

1015

1677

11.

ŠD MENGEŠ TRZIN 1

1625

1865

1.

Veskovič Džemal

I

1853

1979

2.

Sedlar Tomo

II

1863

1881

3.

Simičak Metod

II

1783

1873

4.

Lanišek Cveto

II

1726

5.

Grašič Marjan

II

1794

1764

12.

KLINIČNI CENTER

1574

1809

1.

Sivčevič Nusret

I

1885

1923

2.

Topolovec Vid

III

1726

1837

3.

Babič Miroslav

IV

1684

1870

4.

Sfiligoj Anže

BK

1605

5.

Kodrič Aleš

BK

1500

13.

ŠK MEDVODE

1258

1645

1.

Luštaku Fadil

BK

1603

1631

2.

Arčon Roman

III

1730

3.

Hodžič Jasmin

IV

1541

4.

Krupenko Katja

BK

1430

1679

14.

ŠK TRZIN 2

1759

1810

1.

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

II

1640

1808

2.

Borštnik Aleš

II

1743

1835

3.

Leben Dušan

II

1858

1831

4.

Grašič Marjan

II

1794

1764