71. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2018 – ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR
Komenda; 12. 4. 2018

Poročilo o lokalnem ratingu:

 

Priimek in ime             Kat  ELO  N  Rc   Rp    We    W   W-We

Kavčič Žan                 FM 2337  5 2103 2252  3,82  3,5  -0,32

Širaj Anej                 II 2150  5 1984 1912  3,50  2,0  -1,50

Vah Denis                  II 2022  5 1865 2014  3,43  3,5   0,07

Širaj Svit                 II 1880  5 1809 1881  2,95  3,0   0,05

Guid Matej                 FM 2290  5 2116 2188  3,53  3,0  -0,53

Brcar Aleš                 MK 2184  5 2025 1953  3,46  2,0  -1,46

Marinšek Tomaž             MK 2153  5 1921 1993  3,82  3,0  -0,82

Mejak George               BK 2088  5 1891 2131  3,68  4,0   0,32

Debevec Blaž               MK 2225  4 2246 2333  1,88  2,5   0,62

Gantar Jan                 MK 2175  5 2063 2135  3,21  3,0  -0,21

Lučovnik Tilen             MK 2212  5 1948 2314  4,00  4,5   0,50

Juhant Igor                MK 2014  1 1850 2700  0,72  1,0   0,28

Zajc Jan                   II 2005  5 1885 1957  3,24  3,0  -0,24

Jukan Nesib                MK 2044  5 2134 2134  1,92  2,5   0,58

Borišek Anže                I 2065  5 2081 2447  2,38  4,5   2,12

Suhadolnik Jernej          II 1941  5 1990 1918  2,23  2,0  -0,23

Banfi Gregor               II 1935  5 1933 2082  2,51  3,5   0,99

Osolin Bojan               MK 2110  5 1960 1888  3,34  2,0  -1,34

Turek Lan Timotej           I 2051  5 1925 1925  3,24  2,5  -0,74

Borštar Dušan              II 1864  5 1866 1938  2,47  3,0   0,53

Olenik Čampa Rudi          II 1981  5 1787 1787  3,55  2,5  -1,05

Peršl Bojan                MK 2064  5 1925 2074  3,31  3,5   0,19

Trussevich Simon           II 2115  5 1907 1979  3,72  3,0  -0,72

Žmavc Mark                III 1848  5 1765 2005  2,99  4,0   1,01

Šelih Mario Carlos         BK 1864  5 1763 1835  3,16  3,0  -0,16

Ule Evald                  MK 2313  5 2173 2539  3,31  4,5   1,19

Krupenko Peter            III 2022  5 2079 2151  2,12  3,0   0,88

Porenta Matija             IV 1765  5 1964 2113  1,42  3,5   2,08

Ješe Janez                  I 1846  5 1912 1912  2,08  2,5   0,42

Krumpak Hinko              MK 2101  5 2045 2045  2,75  2,5  -0,25

Butala Marjan              BK 2051  5 1970 2042  2,96  3,0   0,04

Miceli Dario Edgardo       BK 1647  5 1801 1729  1,57  2,0   0,43

Sotirov Pavle              II 1823  5 1807 2047  2,60  4,0   1,40

Konvalinka Kostja          II 1835  5 2056 1907  1,19  1,5   0,31

Mihelič Mitja              II 1810  5 1999 2071  1,40  3,0   1,60

Markič Vladimir            II 1823  5 1918 1846  1,92  2,0   0,08

Mihelič Bojan             III 1653  5 1860 1620  1,31  1,0  -0,31

Zidar Jernej               II 1894  5 1874 1508  2,64  0,5  -2,14

Perme Martin               II 1765  5 1875 1726  1,87  1,5  -0,37

Cimperman Teo              II 1850  5 1763 1523  3,01  1,0  -2,01

Lapanje Ajda               BK 1677  5 1720  870  2,27  0,0  -2,27

Veskovič Džemal             I 1979  5 1935 1695  2,79  1,0  -1,79

Sedlar Tomo                II 1881  5 1932 1860  2,19  2,0  -0,19

Simičak Metod              II 1873  5 1863 1791  2,57  2,0  -0,57

Lanišek Cveto              II 1726  5 1764 1836  2,25  3,0   0,75

Sivčevič Nusret             I 1923  4 2076 2076  1,30  2,0   0,70

Topolovec Vid             III 1837  5 1896 1530  2,17  0,5  -1,67

Babič Miroslav             IV 1870  4 1872 1679  2,00  1,0  -1,00

Sfiligoj Anže              BK 1605  4 1749 1556  1,30  1,0  -0,30

Kodrič Aleš                BK 1500  3 1752 1877  0,62  2,0   1,38

Luštaku Fadil              BK 1631  5 1965 1965  0,66  2,5   1,84

Arčon Roman               III 1730  5 1970 2042  1,11  3,0   1,89

Hodžič Jasmin              IV 1541  5 1763 1523  1,18  1,0  -0,18

Krupenko Katja             BK 1679  5 1769 1697  1,95  2,0   0,05

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin     II 1808  5 2078 2006  0,96  2,0   1,04

Borštnik Aleš              II 1835  5 1974 1825  1,66  1,5  -0,16

Leben Dušan                II 1831  5 1831 1831  2,49  2,5   0,01

Grašič Marjan              II 1764  5 1790 1641  2,32  1,5  -0,82