76. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2024 – ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR
Komenda; 25. 4. 2024
Rezultati 5. kola
5.1 |
ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
2 - 2 |
ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
1 |
Veskovič Džemal |
1 : 0 |
Jukan Nesib |
2 |
Sedlar Tomo |
0 : 1 |
Krupenko Peter |
3 |
Simičak Metod |
0 : 1 |
Krumpak Hinko |
4 |
Ocepek Marjan |
1 : 0 |
Suhadolnik Jernej |
5.2 |
ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
1½
- 2½ |
ŠD ČRNI GRABEN |
1 |
Gantar Jan |
½
: ½ |
Bohorč Edo |
2 |
Keber Aljoša |
0 : 1 |
Osolin Bogdan |
3 |
Zidar Jernej |
1 : 0 |
Hribar Janez |
4 |
Babarović Fran |
0 : 1 |
Majcen Zoran |
5.3 |
ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
4 - 0 |
ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
1 |
Srebrnič Vojko |
1 : 0 |
Jančigaj Sašo Valentin |
2 |
Peršl Bojan |
1 : 0 |
Pišek Igor |
3 |
Kovačič Jakob |
1 : 0 |
Kastelic Anton |
4 |
Samotorčan Gal |
1 : 0 |
Vrbanec Jože |
5.4 |
ŠK MEDVODE |
1 - 3 |
ŠK TRZIN 2 |
1 |
Sajovic Marko |
0 : 1 |
Lanjšček Miha |
2 |
Grabljevec Stane |
0 : 1 |
Borštnik Aleš |
3 |
Ješe Janez |
1 : 0 |
Grum Andrej |
4 |
Herceg Boris |
0 : 1 |
Marčetič Dušan |
5.5 |
ŠK TRZIN 3 |
0 - 4 |
ŠK TRZIN |
1 |
Konvalinka Kostja |
0 : 1 |
Banfi Gregor |
2 |
Markič Vladimir |
0 : 1 |
Bajec Borut |
3 |
Banko Franci |
0 : 1 |
Leben Dušan |
4 |
Berger Lovro |
0 : 1 |
Filipič Dušan |
5.6 |
ŠK MEDVODE 2 |
2½
- 1½ |
ŠK KOMENDA POGI |
1 |
Krupenko Katja |
0 : 1 |
Maček Inti |
2 |
Krupenko Andrej |
½
: ½ |
Perme Stanko |
3 |
Konjar Franc |
1 : 0 |
Žulič Luka |
4 |
Malenšek Luka |
+ : - |
- |
Rezultati 4. kola
4.1 |
ŠD ČRNI GRABEN |
2 - 2 |
ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
1 |
Bohorč Edo |
½
: ½ |
Veskovič Džemal |
2 |
Osolin Bogdan |
½
: ½ |
Sedlar Tomo |
3 |
Hribar Janez |
0 : 1 |
Simičak Metod |
4 |
Majcen Zoran |
1 : 0 |
Grašič Marjan |
4.2 |
ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
2 - 2 |
ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
1 |
Gantar Jan |
½
: ½ |
Srebrnič Vojko |
2 |
Keber Aljoša |
1 : 0 |
Peršl Bojan |
3 |
Zidar Jernej |
½
: ½ |
Kovačič Jakob |
4 |
Babarović Fran |
0 : 1 |
Samotorčan Gal |
4.3 |
ZELENCI LPP |
0 - 4 |
ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
1 |
Ribičič Marko |
0 : 1 |
Jukan Nesib |
2 |
Novakovič Gosto |
0 : 1 |
Krupenko Peter |
3 |
Bečič Šemso |
0 : 1 |
Krumpak Hinko |
4 |
Levačič Matic |
0 : 1 |
Suhadolnik Jernej |
4.4 |
ŠK TRZIN |
2 - 2 |
ŠK MEDVODE |
1 |
Banfi Gregor |
0 : 1 |
Sajovic Marko |
2 |
Bajec Borut |
1 : 0 |
Grabljevec Stane |
3 |
Leben Dušan |
0 : 1 |
Ješe Janez |
4 |
Filipič Dušan |
1 : 0 |
Herceg Boris |
4.5 |
ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
3 - 1 |
ŠK MEDVODE 2 |
1 |
Jančigaj Sašo Valentin |
1 : 0 |
Krupenko Katja |
2 |
Pišek Igor |
1 : 0 |
Krupenko Andrej |
3 |
Kastelic Anton |
1 : 0 |
Konjar Franc |
4 |
Vrbanec Jože |
0 : 1 |
Malenšek Luka |
4.6 |
ŠK TRZIN 3 |
½
- 3½ |
ŠK TRZIN 2 |
1 |
Konvalinka Kostja |
½
: ½ |
Lanjšček Miha |
2 |
Markič Vladimir |
0 : 1 |
Borštnik Aleš |
3 |
Banko Franci |
0 : 1 |
Grum Andrej |
4 |
Berger Lovro |
0 : 1 |
Marčetič Dušan |
Rezultati 3. kola
3.1 |
ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
1½
- 2½ |
ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
1 |
Veskovič Džemal |
½
: ½ |
Gantar Jan |
2 |
Sedlar Tomo |
0 : 1 |
Keber Aljoša |
3 |
Simičak Metod |
1 : 0 |
Zidar Jernej |
4 |
Ocepek Marjan |
0 : 1 |
Babarović Fran |
3.2 |
ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
1½
- 2½ |
ŠD ČRNI GRABEN |
1 |
Jukan Nesib |
0 : 1 |
Bohorč Edo |
2 |
Krupenko Peter |
0 : 1 |
Osolin Bogdan |
3 |
Krumpak Hinko |
½
: ½ |
Hribar Janez |
4 |
Suhadolnik Jernej |
1 : 0 |
Majcen Zoran |
3.3 |
ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
2 - 2 |
ŠK MEDVODE |
1 |
Srebrnič Vojko |
0 : 1 |
Sajovic Marko |
2 |
Peršl Bojan |
1 : 0 |
Grabljevec Stane |
3 |
Kovačič Jakob |
0 : 1 |
Ješe Janez |
4 |
Samotorčan Gal |
1 : 0 |
Herceg Boris |
3.4 |
ZELENCI LPP |
2 - 2 |
ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
1 |
Ribičič Marko |
1 : 0 |
Jančigaj Sašo Valentin |
2 |
Novakovič Gosto |
0 : 1 |
Pišek Igor |
3 |
Bečič Šemso |
0 : 1 |
Kastelic Anton |
4 |
Levačič Matic |
1 : 0 |
Vrbanec Jože |
3.5 |
ŠK KOMENDA POGI |
1½
- 2½ |
ŠK TRZIN |
1 |
Maček Inti |
½
: ½ |
Banfi Gregor |
2 |
Perme Stanko |
1 : 0 |
Bajec Borut |
3 |
Žulič Luka |
0 : 1 |
Leben Dušan |
4 |
- |
- : + |
Filipič Dušan |
3.6 |
ŠK MEDVODE 2 |
2 - 2 |
ŠK TRZIN 3 |
1 |
Krupenko Katja |
½
: ½ |
Konvalinka Kostja |
2 |
Krupenko Andrej |
½
: ½ |
Markič Vladimir |
3 |
Konjar Franc |
1 : 0 |
Banko Franci |
4 |
Malenšek Luka |
0 : 1 |
Berger Lovro |
Rezultati 2. kola
2.1 |
ŠK MEDVODE |
½
- 3½ |
ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
1 |
Sajovic Marko |
0 : 1 |
Veskovič Džemal |
2 |
Grabljevec Stane |
0 : 1 |
Sedlar Tomo |
3 |
Ješe Janez |
0 : 1 |
Simičak Metod |
4 |
Herceg Boris |
½
: ½ |
Ocepek Marjan |
2.2 |
ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
1½
- 2½ |
ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
1 |
Jukan Nesib |
½
: ½ |
Gantar Jan |
2 |
Krupenko Peter |
0 : 1 |
Keber Aljoša |
3 |
Krumpak Hinko |
1 : 0 |
Zidar Jernej |
4 |
Suhadolnik Jernej |
0 : 1 |
Babarović Fran |
2.3 |
ŠD ČRNI GRABEN |
2 - 2 |
ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
1 |
Bohorč Edo |
0 : 1 |
Srebrnič Vojko |
2 |
Osolin Bogdan |
1 : 0 |
Peršl Bojan |
3 |
Hribar Janez |
0 : 1 |
Kovačič Jakob |
4 |
Majcen Zoran |
1 : 0 |
Samotorčan Gal |
2.4 |
ŠK TRZIN 2 |
½
- 3½ |
ZELENCI LPP |
1 |
Lanjšček Miha |
0 : 1 |
Ribičič Marko |
2 |
Borštnik Aleš |
½
: ½ |
Novakovič Gosto |
3 |
Grum Andrej |
0 : 1 |
Bečič Šemso |
4 |
Marčetič Dušan |
0 : 1 |
Levačič Matic |
2.5 |
ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
3 - 1 |
ŠK KOMENDA POGI |
1 |
Jančigaj Sašo Valentin |
0 : 1 |
Maček Inti |
2 |
Pišek Igor |
1 : 0 |
Perme Stanko |
3 |
Kastelic Anton |
1 : 0 |
Žulič Luka |
4 |
Vrbanec Jože |
+ : - |
- |
2.6 |
ŠK TRZIN |
3 - 1 |
ŠK MEDVODE 2 |
1 |
Banfi Gregor |
½
: ½ |
Krupenko Katja |
2 |
Bajec Borut |
1 : 0 |
Krupenko Andrej |
3 |
Leben Dušan |
1 : 0 |
Konjar Franc |
4 |
Filipič Dušan |
½
: ½ |
Malenšek Luka |
Rezultati 1. kola
1.1 |
ŠK KOMENDA POGI |
½
- 3½ |
ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE |
1 |
Maček Inti |
½
: ½ |
Jukan Nesib |
2 |
Perme Stanko |
0 : 1 |
Krupenko Peter |
3 |
Žulič Luka |
0 : 1 |
Krumpak Hinko |
4 |
- |
- : + |
Suhadolnik Jernej |
1.2 |
ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK |
3½
- ½ |
ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIĆNA |
1 |
Gantar Jan |
1 : 0 |
Jančigaj Sašo Valentin |
2 |
Keber Aljoša |
½
: ½ |
Pišek Igor |
3 |
Zidar Jernej |
1 : 0 |
Kastelic Anton |
4 |
Babarović Fran |
1 : 0 |
Vrbanec Jože |
1.3 |
ŠK TRZIN 2 |
½
- 3½ |
ŠD ČRNI GRABEN |
1 |
Lanjšček Miha |
0 : 1 |
Bohorč Edo |
2 |
Borštnik Aleš |
0 : 1 |
Osolin Bogdan |
3 |
Grum Andrej |
½
: ½ |
Hribar Janez |
4 |
Marčetič Dušan |
0 : 1 |
Majcen Zoran |
1.4 |
ZELENCI LPP |
1 - 3 |
ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN |
1 |
Ribičič Marko |
0 : 1 |
Srebrnič Vojko |
2 |
Novakovič Gosto |
0 : 1 |
Peršl Bojan |
3 |
Bečič Šemso |
0 : 1 |
Kovačič Jakob |
4 |
Levačič Matic |
1 : 0 |
Samotorčan Gal |
1.5 |
ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN |
4 - 0 |
ŠK TRZIN |
1 |
Veskovič Džemal |
1 : 0 |
Banfi Gregor |
2 |
Sedlar Tomo |
1 : 0 |
Bajec Borut |
3 |
Simičak Metod |
1 : 0 |
Leben Dušan |
4 |
Ocepek Marjan |
1 : 0 |
Filipič Dušan |
1.6 |
ŠK MEDVODE |
4 - 0 |
ŠK TRZIN 3 |
1 |
Sajovic Marko |
1 : 0 |
Konvalinka Kostja |
2 |
Grabljevec Stane |
1 : 0 |
Markič Vladimir |
3 |
Ješe Janez |
1 : 0 |
Banko Franci |
4 |
Herceg Boris |
1 : 0 |
Berger Lovro |