71. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2018 – ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR
Komenda; 12. 4. 2018

Najboljše deske

  Priimek in ime              Klub                       Točke Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Ule Evald                ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE  4.5/5    90%

 2. Peršl Bojan              ŠK LJUBLJANA               3.5/5    70%

 3. Kavčič Žan               ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.5/5    70%

 4. Debevec Blaž             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.5/4    62%

 5. Guid Matej               MENTOR                     3.0/5    60%

 6. Jukan Nesib              ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        2.5/5    50%

 7. Krumpak Hinko            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    2.5/5    50%

 8. Luštaku Fadil            ŠK MEDVODE                 2.5/5    50%

 9. Sivčevič Nusret          KLINIČNI CENTER            2.0/4    50%

10. Osolin Bojan             ŠD DOMŽALE                 2.0/5    40%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Borišek Anže             ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        4.5/5    90%

 2. Gantar Jan               ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.0/5    60%

 3. Krupenko Peter           ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE  3.0/5    60%

 4. Trussevich Simon         ŠK LJUBLJANA               3.0/5    60%

 5. Butala Marjan            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    3.0/5    60%

 6. Arčon Roman              ŠK MEDVODE                 3.0/5    60%

 7. Mihelič Mitja            DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPRE  3.0/5    60%

 8. Turek Lan Timotej        ŠD DOMŽALE                 2.5/5    50%

 9. Brcar Aleš               MENTOR                     2.0/5    40%

10. Širaj Anej               ŠD VRHNIKA                 2.0/5    40%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Lučovnik Tilen           ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.5/5    90%

 2. Žmavc Mark               ŠK LJUBLJANA               4.0/5    80%

 3. Porenta Matija           ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE  3.5/5    70%

 4. Vah Denis                ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.5/5    70%

 5. Marinšek Tomaž           MENTOR                     3.0/5    60%

 6. Borštar Dušan            ŠD DOMŽALE                 3.0/5    60%

 7. Leben Dušan              ŠK TRZIN 2                 2.5/5    50%

 8. Suhadolnik Jernej        ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        2.0/5    40%

 9. Miceli Dario Edgardo     ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    2.0/5    40%

10. Simičak Metod            ŠD MENGEŠ TRZIN 1          2.0/5    40%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Mejak George             MENTOR                     4.0/5    80%

 2. Sotirov Pavle            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    4.0/5    80%

 3. Banfi Gregor             ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        3.5/5    70%

 4. Šelih Mario Carlos       ŠK LJUBLJANA               3.0/5    60%

 5. Širaj Svit               ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.0/5    60%

 6. Lanišek Cveto            ŠD MENGEŠ TRZIN 1          3.0/5    60%

 7. Ješe Janez               ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE  2.5/5    50%

 8. Olenik Čampa Rudi        ŠD DOMŽALE                 2.5/5    50%

 9. Krupenko Katja           ŠK MEDVODE                 2.0/5    40%

10. Grašič Marjan            ŠK TRZIN 2                 1.5/5    30%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Kodrič Aleš              KLINIČNI CENTER            2.0/3    67%

 2. Zajc Jan                 ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.0/5    60%