72. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2019 – SUPER LIGA
Gostovanja, 10.1.2019 – 14.3.2019

Najboljše deske

      Ime                    Klub                       Točke  Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Gantar Jan               ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.5/5    70%

 2. Plaskan Jure             ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN          3.5/5    70%

 3. Krumpak Hinko            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    4.0/6    67%

 4. Veskovič Džemal          ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2          4.0/6    67%

 5. Drobnič Milan            ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA            1.5/3    50%

 6. Mlačnik Janez            KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  2.5/6    42%

 7. Hribar Janez             ŠD ČRNI GRABEN             2.5/6    42%

 8. Ribičič Marko            ZELENCI LPP                1.0/5    20%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Jelen Igor               ŠK IG                      5.0/6    83%

 2. Debevec Blaž             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.5/3    83%

 3. Trivunčevič Boško        ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA            3.5/5    70%

 4. Timagin Piotr            ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1          2.0/3    67%

 5. More Erlend              ŠK KOMENDA POGI            2.0/3    67%

 6. Justin Matjaž            ŠD VRHNIKA                 2.5/4    62%

 7. Sfiligoj Anže            ŠK LJUBLJANA               2.5/4    62%

 8. Sedlar Tomo              ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2          2.5/4    62%

 9. Osolin Bojan             ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN          2.5/5    50%

10. Kutin Dušan              KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  2.5/5    50%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Butala Marjan            KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  2.0/3    67%

 2. Širaj Anej               ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.5/6    58%

 3. Lazarevič Djordje        ZELENCI LPP                3.5/6    58%

 4. Cijan Alojz              ŠD ČRNI GRABEN             3.0/6    50%

 5. Žmavc Mark               KLINIČNI CENTER            1.5/3    50%

 6. Novak Robert             ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI           2.5/6    42%

 7. Filippovsky Nikita       ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3          2.0/5    40%

 8. Abe Aljaž                ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB         2.0/5    40%

 9. Perme Martin             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            1.5/5    30%

10. Tanšek Branko            ŠK LJUBLJANA               0.5/3    17%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Janželj Lara             ŠK IG                      3.5/4    88%

 2. Skok Jože                ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN          5.0/6    83%

 3. Petkovič Boris           ŠK LJUBLJANA               2.0/3    67%

 4. Marinko Peter            KLINIČNI CENTER            2.5/4    62%

 5. Konvalinka Kostja        ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB         3.0/6    50%

 6. Kobold Andrej            ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.5/5    50%

 7. Ješe Janez               ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE  1.5/3    50%

 8. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    2.5/6    42%

 9. Simičak Metod            ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2          1.0/6    17%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Vertačnik Viktor         KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  4.0/5    80%

 2. Rojs Igor                ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        3.0/4    75%

 3. Juhant Igor              ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.5/4    62%

 4. Stanič Vitko             ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA            3.0/6    50%

 5. Sivčevič Nusret          KLINIČNI CENTER            2.5/5    50%

 6. Arčon Roman              ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE  2.0/5    40%

 

Najboljša 6. deska

 1. Jukan Nesib              ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        3.0/4    75%

 2. Račnik Tone              ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.0/4    75%

 3. Rožič Adrijan            ŠK IG                      3.5/5    70%

 4. Jemec Viktor             ŠD ČRNI GRABEN             3.5/5    70%

 5. Krupenko Katja           ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE  2.0/3    67%

 6. Grašič Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2          3.0/6    50%

 7. Mikulič Anže             ŠK LJUBLJANA               1.0/4    25%

 8. Sirk Matija              ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI           0.5/3    17%

 

Najboljša 7. deska

 1. Saradjen Darja           ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3          5.0/5   100%

 2. Sotirov Pavle            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    4.0/5    80%

 3. Mihelič Vesna            ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1          3.5/5    70%

 4. Kajtazovič Rado          ZELENCI LPP                3.0/6    50%

 

Najboljša 8. deska

 1. Drčar Andraž             KLINIČNI CENTER            2.5/3    83%

 2. Cedilnik Branko          ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE  3.0/4    75%

 3. Ocepek Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1          2.5/6    42%

 

Najboljša 9. deska

 1. Kutin Boris              ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA            4.5/6    75%

 2. Vodnik Val               ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI           2.0/3    67%

 3. Širaj Svit               ŠD VRHNIKA                 2.5/5    50%

 4. Lapanje Ajda             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            2.0/4    50%

 5. Markič Vladimir          ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB         1.5/3    50%

 

Najboljša 10. deska

 1. Banfi Gregor             ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        1.0/4    25%

 2. Kovačič Bojan            ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1          0.5/3    17%

Najboljša 11. deska

 1. Borštnik Aleš            ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        3.0/4    75%

 2. Zidar Jernej             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.0/3    67%

 

Najboljša 13. deska

 1. Banko Franci             ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB         1.0/3    33%

 2. Drašler Matej            ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI           1.0/3    33%