73. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2020
Gostovanja, 16. 1. 2020 - 26. 3. 2020

Poročilo o ELO ratingu:

 

  Priimek in ime          kat  ELO  N  Rc   Rp    We    W    W-We

Šubelj Jan                 FM 2400  1 2000 2850  0,92  1,0   0,08

Timagin Piotr              FM 2337  3 2107 2232  2,19  2,0  -0,19

Marn Jan                   MK 2366  2 1966 2816  1,84  2,0   0,16

Pečnik Primož              II 1739  1 2139 1289  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Mihelič Vesna              WI 1887  5 1810 1959  2,94  3,5   0,56

Ocepek Marjan              II 1591  5 1804 1655  1,24  1,5   0,26

Bojko Filip               III 1525  1 1732  882  0,23  0,0  -0,23

Kovačič Bojan              IV 1513  1 1806 1806  0,15  0,5   0,35

Jerič Miha                 IV    0  1 1329 2179  0,12  1,0   0,88

Janželj Tim                MK 2448  1 2337 3187  0,65  1,0   0,35

Jelen Igor                 IM 2336  6 2072 2345  4,77  5,0   0,23

Janželj Lara              WFM 2195  4 1947 2283  3,10  3,5   0,40

Rožič Samo                 MK 2197  1 1937 2787  0,82  1,0   0,18

Rožič Adrijan              MK 2030  5 1803 1952  3,77  3,5  -0,27

Jelen Anja                III 1329  4 1632  782  0,70  0,0  -0,70

Jelen Luka                III 1127  1 1527  677  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Guid Matej                 FM 2299  2 1937 2787  1,79  2,0   0,21

Brcar Aleš                 MK 2130  2 1832 2682  1,67  2,0   0,33

Guid Taja                  WI 1641  2 1549 1356  1,24  0,5  -0,74

Justin Matjaž              FM 2264  4 2081 2168  2,82  2,5  -0,32

Širaj Anej                  I 2083  6 1907 1964  4,13  3,5  -0,63

Račnik Tone                 I 1953  4 1689 1882  3,18  3,0  -0,18

Marinšek Denis              I 1894  2 2004 1811  0,71  0,5  -0,21

Okorn Nejc                  I 1856  1 1456 2306  0,92  1,0   0,08

Širaj Svit                 II 1675  4 1714 1714  1,86  2,0   0,14

Gantar Jan                 MK 2151  5 2047 2196  3,01  3,5   0,49

Debevec Blaž               MK 2211  3 1903 2176  2,51  2,5  -0,01

Lučovnik Tilen             MK 2086  2 2053 2053  1,08  1,0  -0,08

Kobold Andrej              MK 1937  5 1915 1915  2,57  2,5  -0,07

Juhant Igor                MK 2007  4 1814 1901  2,86  2,5  -0,36

Trebušak Anton             MK 1795  2 1483 1676  1,70  1,5  -0,20

Zidar Jernej               II 1696  3 1559 1684  1,94  2,0   0,06

Plaskan Jure               MK 2212  5 2024 2173  3,54  3,5  -0,04

Osolin Bojan               MK 2115  5 1872 1872  3,83  2,5  -1,33

Skok Jože                  MK 1944  6 1810 2083  3,92  5,0   1,08

Osolin Bogdan              MK 1973  1 1696 1696  0,83  0,5  -0,33

Grošelj Petra             WFM 1910  2 1617 2467  1,66  2,0   0,34

Čokan Mirko                 I 1709  1 1608  758  0,64  0,0  -0,64

Borštar Dušan               I 1685  1 1541 1541  0,69  0,5  -0,19

Coklin Marko               MK 2200  2 1840 2690  1,79  2,0   0,21

Jakob Matthias             BK 2105  1 1841 1841  0,82  0,5  -0,32

Rojs Igor                   I 1974  4 1860 2053  2,56  3,0   0,44

Jukan Nesib                MK 1972  4 1855 2048  2,53  3,0   0,47

Suhadolnik Jernej          II 1871  1 2083 1233  0,23  0,0  -0,23

Rijavec Stane              MK 1835  2 1822  972  1,03  0,0  -1,03

Banfi Gregor               II 1699  4 1692 1499  2,04  1,0  -1,04

Borštnik Aleš              II 1784  3 1604 1729  2,08  2,0  -0,08

Lanjšček Miha              IV 1764  1 1591 2441  0,73  1,0   0,27

Krumpak Hinko              MK 2052  6 1912 2037  4,01  4,0  -0,01

Barič Dušan                MK 2021  1 1693 1693  0,87  0,5  -0,37

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin     II 1715  6 1876 1819  1,87  2,5   0,63

Miceli Dario Edgardo       BK 1624  1 1724 1724  0,36  0,5   0,14

Kamenšek Ivan              II 1734  2 1837 1644  0,74  0,5  -0,24

Sotirov Pavle              II 1735  2 1562 1755  1,43  1,5   0,07

Žunič Boštjan             III    0  1 1633 1633  0,08  0,5   0,42

Žagar Peter                BK    0  1 1608  758  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Trussevich Simon           II 2123  1 1887 2737  0,80  1,0   0,20

Peršl Bojan                MK 2086  1 2151 1301  0,41  0,0  -0,41

Žmavc Mark                  I 1903  3 1853 1853  1,74  1,5  -0,24

Marinko Peter              BK 1732  4 1768 1855  1,91  2,5   0,59

Sivčevič Nusret             I 1806  4 1830 1743  1,84  1,5  -0,34

Kodrič Aleš                BK 1571  2 1736 1929  0,57  1,5   0,93

Drčar Andraž               BK 1375  3 1585 1858  0,80  2,5   1,70

Krupenko Peter            III 1916  2 1908 1908  1,01  1,0  -0,01

Porenta Matija             IV 1787  2 1642 1449  1,39  0,5  -0,89

Ješe Janez                  I 1703  3 1716 1716  1,55  1,5  -0,05

Arčon Roman               III 1569  5 1471 1399  3,03  2,0  -1,03

Krupenko Katja             BK 1465  3 1584 1709  1,11  2,0   0,89

Renko Jože                 IV 1477  1 1678  828  0,24  0,0  -0,24

Cedilnik Branko            BK 1519  2 1462 1462  1,10  1,0  -0,10

Drobnič Milan              II 1978  3 1900 1900  1,77  1,5  -0,27

Trivunčevič Boško          MK 1919  5 1866 2015  2,92  3,5   0,58

Stanič Vitko                I 1730  6 1778 1778  2,82  3,0   0,18

Bavec Vinko                 I 1564  3 1711  861  1,06  0,0  -1,06

Kutin Boris                 I    0  5 1540 1689  0,44  3,5   3,06

Bavec Uroš                 II    0  1 1561  711  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Veskovič Džemal             I 1879  6 1848 1973  3,26  4,0   0,74

Sedlar Tomo                II 1841  4 1777 1864  2,29  2,5   0,21

Simičak Metod              II 1678  6 1652 1379  3,15  1,0  -2,15

Grašič Marjan              II 1731  5 1558 1486  3,47  2,0  -1,47

Skok Vladimir              II    0  1 1513 2363  0,08  1,0   0,92

Hribar Janez               MK 1958  6 2035 1978  2,53  2,5  -0,03

Skok Boris                 MK 1933  6 1846 1721  3,67  2,0  -1,67

Cijan Alojz                II 1633  5 1670 1670  2,26  2,5   0,24

Jemec Viktor               II    0  2 1574 1767  0,16  1,5   1,34

Mlačnik Janez              MK 1799  6 2045 1988  1,35  2,5   1,15

Kutin Dušan                 I 1816  5 1925 1925  1,85  2,5   0,65

Butala Marjan              MK 1921  3 1849 1974  1,78  2,0   0,22

Novakovič Novica           II 1671  1 1735 1735  0,41  0,5   0,09

Vertačnik Viktor           II 1608  3 1797 1922  0,85  2,0   1,15

Kočevar Leopold             I 1559  1 1959 1959  0,08  0,5   0,42

Čižman Gregor              II 1541  2 1734 1734  0,51  1,0   0,49

Stanič Urban                I 1909  1 1853 2703  0,58  1,0   0,42

Novak Robert               II 1669  6 1889 1832  1,48  2,5   1,02

Markovič Jelena            WI 1626  1 2026 1176  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Sirk Matija                BK 1503  3 1756 1483  0,61  0,5  -0,11

Redek Leon                 BK 1513  1 1703 1703  0,25  0,5   0,25

Brejc Martina             WII 1542  2 1746 1553  0,49  0,5   0,01

Vodnik Val                 II 1205  3 1579 1704  0,28  2,0   1,72

Sever Gašper               BK    0  3 1547  697  0,24  0,0  -0,24

Drašler Matej              BK    0  2 1540 1540  0,16  1,0   0,84

Čepeljnik Žiga             BK    0  1 1608  758  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Leben Dušan                II 1853  2 1940 1090  0,76  0,0  -0,76

Abe Aljaž                  II 1691  5 1931 1859  1,06  2,0   0,94

Konvalinka Kostja          II 1693  6 1829 1829  2,01  3,0   0,99

Abe Blaž                    I 1662  1 1633  783  0,54  0,0  -0,54

Markič Vladimir            II 1636  2 1609 1609  1,07  1,0  -0,07

Marčetič Dušan            III 1540  2 1727 1727  0,51  1,0   0,49

Banko Franci              III 1454  1 1735  885  0,16  0,0  -0,16

Filipič Dušan              BK    0  1 1784  934  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Ribičič Marko               I 1832  5 1958 1718  1,76  1,0  -0,76

Novakovič Gosto             I 1732  6 1743 1550  2,81  1,5  -1,31

Lazarevič Djordje          II 1724  6 1618 1675  3,74  3,5  -0,24

Kajtazovič Rado            BK    0  3 1717 1592  0,24  1,0   0,76

More Erlend                II 1616  3 1589 1714  1,53  2,0   0,47

Perme Martin               II 1533  5 1647 1498  1,86  1,5  -0,36

Babarovič Fran             BK 1219  2 1594  744  0,19  0,0  -0,19

Maček Inti                WII 1194  3 1569  719  0,29  0,0  -0,29

Lapanje Ajda               BK 1088  2 1488  638  0,16  0,0  -0,16

Perme Stanko               IV    0  1 1764  914  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Babič Miroslav             IV 1665  2 1586 1779  1,12  1,5   0,38

Sfiligoj Anže              BK 1712  4 1652 1739  2,32  2,5   0,18

Tanšek Branko              BK 1534  3 1717 1444  0,85  0,5  -0,35

Petkovič Boris             BK    0  3 1492 1617  0,41  2,0   1,59

Mikulič Anže               IV    0  3 1399  549  0,54  0,0  -0,54

Gerden Tomaž               BK    0  1 1726  876  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Hribar Franc               II 1379  2 1779  929  0,16  0,0  -0,16

Posavec Zvone             III 1340  1 1569  719  0,21  0,0  -0,21

Filippovsky Nikita        III 1269  5 1617 1545  0,60  2,0   1,40

Timagina Sofia             BK 1092  4 1492  642  0,32  0,0  -0,32

Saradjen Darja             BK    0  3 1440 2290  0,38  3,0   2,62