73. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2020
Gostovanja, 16. 1. 2020 - 26. 3. 2020

Lista ekip:

 

1.

ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1

2337

1.

Šubelj Jan

FM

2400

2.

Timagin Piotr

FM

2337

3.

Tisaj Domen

FM

2245

4.

Marn Jan

MK

2366

5.

Ocepek Marjan ml.

MK

2000

6.

Pečnik Primož

II

1739

7.

Mihelič Vesna

WI

1887

8.

Ocepek Marjan

II

1591

9.

Bojko Filip

III

1525

10.

Kovačič Bojan

IV

1513

11.

Halilovič Elma

BK

1233

12.

Štruklec Jakob Vid

III

1345

13.

Tisaj Igor

III

1299

14.

Ocepek Jan

III

1294

15.

Jerič Miha

IV

16.

Bahlen Dogbats Etsey Taras

BK

17.

Kladnik Boris

BK

18.

Kern Marjan

II

2.

ŠK IG

2298

1.

Janželj Tim

MK

2448

2.

Jelen Igor

IM

2336

3.

Hiti Domen

MK

2211

4.

Janželj Lara

WFM

2195

5.

Rožič Samo

MK

2197

6.

Rožič Adrijan

MK

2030

7.

Čop Jaka

II

1907

8.

Jelen Miha

III

1857

9.

Župec Jan

I

1973

10.

Župec Nejc

II

1868

11.

Jelen Anja

III

1329

12.

Jelen Luka

III

1127

13.

Janželj Erika-Marija

BK

14.

Bidovec Matjaž

BK

3.

MENTOR

2293

1.

Drnovšek Gal

IM

2371

2.

Furlan Miha

FM

2361

3.

Guid Matej

FM

2299

4.

Bratko Ivan

MK

2140

5.

Potočnik Primož

MK

2136

6.

Brcar Aleš

MK

2130

7.

Marinšek Tomaž

MK

2108

8.

Novak Ksenija

WFM

2078

9.

Mejak George

BK

2069

10.

Ivanuša Blaž

I

2053

11.

Brcar Andrej

MK

2021

12.

Rozman Mitja

MK

2020

13.

Sadikov Aleksander

I

1970

14.

Bučar Nataša

WMK

1966

15.

Guid Taja

WI

1641

16.

Todosovski Vančo

II

4.

ŠD VRHNIKA

2214

1.

Praznik Niko

IM

2351

2.

Justin Matjaž

FM

2264

3.

Širaj Anej

I

2083

4.

Praznik Anton

FM

2158

5.

Kariž Peter

MK

2150

6.

Račnik Tone

I

1953

7.

Marinšek Denis

I

1894

8.

Okorn Nejc

I

1856

9.

Širaj Svit

II

1675

10.

Širaj Vita

WI

1561

5.

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

2096

1.

Gantar Jan

MK

2151

2.

Debevec Blaž

MK

2211

3.

Lučovnik Tilen

MK

2086

4.

Kobold Andrej

MK

1937

5.

Juhant Igor

MK

2007

6.

Kralj Samo

MK

2012

7.

Mazzini Katarina

III

1838

8.

Kozarski Filip

I

1945

9.

Novakovič Julian

I

1820

10.

Trebušak Anton

MK

1795

11.

Zidar Jernej

II

1696

12.

Vidmar Klara

IV

1690

13.

Zajc Jan

II

1768

14.

Novak Anže

II

1697

15.

Založnik Vesna

WI

1600

16.

Cimperman Teo

II

1461

17.

Debeljak Jaka

IV

6.

ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN

2081

1.

Plaskan Jure

MK

2212

2.

Osolin Bojan

MK

2115

3.

Orehek Špela

WFM

2053

4.

Skok Jože

MK

1944

5.

Olenik Čampa Rudi

II

1968

6.

Osolin Bogdan

MK

1973

7.

Grošelj Petra

WFM

1910

8.

Čokan Mirko

I

1709

9.

Borštar Dušan

I

1685

10.

Bizjak Janez

II

1787

11.

Novak Simona

WM

1687

12.

Hiti Erik

II

1534

13.

Grošelj Kaja

WII

1515

14.

Hiti Tim

BK

1440

15.

Faganel Kaja

III

1487

16.

Kosanovič Aleksander

BK

1304

17.

Klander Aleš

II

1413

18.

Grošelj Jerneja

III

1081

7.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

2078

1.

Coklin Marko

MK

2200

2.

Šivic Klemen

MK

2057

3.

Jakob Matthias

BK

2105

4.

Lah Emil

MK

1952

5.

Rojs Igor

I

1974

6.

Jukan Nesib

MK

1972

7.

Borišek Anže

I

1929

8.

Suhadolnik Jernej

II

1871

9.

Rijavec Stane

MK

1835

10.

Banfi Gregor

II

1699

11.

Borštnik Aleš

II

1784

12.

Grum Andrej

II

1762

13.

Lanjšček Miha

IV

1764

14.

Bajec Borut

II

1739

15.

Ivič Predrag

I

16.

Miguel Oyarbide Aitziber

BK

8.

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

1997

1.

Krumpak Hinko

MK

2052

2.

Pirnat Sašo

MK

2200

3.

Barič Dušan

MK

2021

4.

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

II

1715

5.

Miceli Dario Edgardo

BK

1624

6.

Kamenšek Ivan

II

1734

7.

Sotirov Pavle

II

1735

8.

Perovšek Milan

I

1749

9.

Žunič Boštjan

III

10.

Kastelic Anton

II

11.

Žagar Peter

BK

9.

KLINIČNI CENTER

1961

1.

Trussevich Simon

II

2123

2.

Peršl Bojan

MK

2086

3.

Žmavc Mark

I

1903

4.

Marinko Peter

BK

1732

5.

Sivčevič Nusret

I

1806

6.

Hribar Andrej

I

1726

7.

Kodrič Aleš

BK

1571

8.

Drčar Andraž

BK

1375

10.

ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWEAR

1906

1.

Ule Evald

MK

2219

2.

Krupenko Peter

III

1916

3.

Porenta Matija

IV

1787

4.

Ješe Janez

I

1703

5.

Arčon Roman

III

1569

6.

Krupenko Katja

BK

1465

7.

Renko Jože

IV

1477

8.

Cedilnik Branko

BK

1519

9.

Kadirič Ibrahim

II

1440

10.

Herceg Boris

BK

1491

11.

Hodžič Jasmin

IV

1061

12.

Konjar Franc

BK

13.

Malenšek Luka

BK

14.

Miklič Tone

BK

15.

Krupenko Andrej

BK

16.

Mumlek Domen

BK

11.

ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA

1894

1.

Drobnič Milan

II

1978

2.

Trivunčevič Boško

MK

1919

3.

Kodrič Vladimir

MK

1928

4.

Sharku Hysen

BK

1749

5.

Stanič Vitko

I

1730

6.

Bavec Vinko

I

1564

7.

Bavec Jakob

IV

1095

8.

Šraj Jernej

BK

1036

9.

Kutin Boris

I

10.

Bavec Uroš

II

12.

ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2

1811

1.

Veskovič Džemal

I

1879

2.

Sedlar Tomo

II

1841

3.

Mijatovič Nebojša

III

1846

4.

Simičak Metod

II

1678

5.

Lanišek Cveto

II

1785

6.

Grašič Marjan

II

1731

7.

Hafner Branko

III

1491

8.

Hečimovič Edi

III

1337

9.

Opara Matej

BK

1399

10.

Skok Vladimir

II

11.

Štruklec Matej

BK

12.

Koželj Janez

II

13.

Pavlič Gal

BK

14.

Berisha Enver

BK

15.

Hribar Sebastjan

II

16.

Štruklec Vinko

BK

17.

Vrankar Nejc

BK

18.

Lajovic Maks

IV

13.

ŠD ČRNI GRABEN

1806

1.

Hribar Janez

MK

1958

2.

Skok Boris

MK

1933

3.

Cijan Alojz

II

1633

4.

Marinček Bojan

II

1702

5.

Erazem Franc

III

1509

6.

Jemec Viktor

II

7.

Vidergar Milan

II

8.

Krulej Marko

BK

9.

Dolinšek Marjan

III

10.

Dolinšek Nejc

BK

11.

Štepec Žiga

BK

14.

KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJANA

1802

1.

Mlačnik Janez

MK

1799

2.

Kutin Dušan

I

1816

3.

Butala Marjan

MK

1921

4.

Novakovič Novica

II

1671

5.

Vertačnik Viktor

II

1608

6.

Kočevar Leopold

I

1559

7.

Čižman Gregor

II

1541

8.

Ulaga Karel

II

1418

9.

Kanc Ignacij

II

1398

10.

Žganjar Nataša

BK

15.

ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI

1754

1.

Stanič Urban

I

1909

2.

Trček Zdenko

I

1813

3.

Novak Robert

II

1669

4.

Markovič Jelena

WI

1626

5.

Glavač Klavdij

II

1614

6.

Sirk Matija

BK

1503

7.

Redek Leon

BK

1513

8.

Brejc Martina

WII

1542

9.

Vodnik Val

II

1205

10.

Malovrh Marko

III

11.

Sever Gašper

BK

12.

Kozjan Aleš

II

13.

Drašler Matej

BK

14.

Malovrh Lovro

BK

15.

Pregl Gašper

BK

16.

Čepeljnik Žiga

BK

16.

ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB

1750

1.

Leben Dušan

II

1853

2.

Troha Bogomir

I

1763

3.

Abe Aljaž

II

1691

4.

Konvalinka Kostja

II

1693

5.

Mihelič Mitja

II

1707

6.

Mlakar Slavko

II

1707

7.

Mihelič Bojan

III

1697

8.

Abe Blaž

I

1662

9.

Markič Vladimir

II

1636

10.

Marčetič Dušan

III

1540

11.

Jukan Damir

II

1484

12.

Kmetič Andrej

III

1452

13.

Banko Franci

III

1454

14.

Redžič Rusmir

BK

15.

Levstek Matjaž

IV

16.

Filipič Dušan

BK

17.

ZELENCI LPP

1721

1.

Ribičič Marko

I

1832

2.

Novakovič Gosto

I

1732

3.

Lazarevič Djordje

II

1724

4.

Bečič Šemso

II

1595

5.

Sokač Štefan

II

1611

6.

Ivešič Perica

IV

1565

7.

Kajtazovič Rado

BK

8.

Kalajdžič Slobodan

BK

9.

Rašič Mehmed

BK

10.

Kalender Senad

BK

11.

Josič Božo

III

12.

Vučkovič Slobodan

BK

13.

Jurič Rajko

BK

18.

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

1616

1.

Poglajen Franc

MK

1762

2.

More Erlend

II

1616

3.

Perme Martin

II

1533

4.

Žličar Jure

II

1554

5.

Kozarski Aleksander

III

1481

6.

Babarovič Fran

BK

1219

7.

Perme Metod

BK

1309

8.

Maček Inti

WII

1194

9.

Lapanje Ajda

BK

1088

10.

Fujan Martin

BK

11.

Keber Aljoša

BK

12.

Ojsteršek Peter

BK

13.

Perme Stanko

IV

14.

Erce Timotej

BK

15.

Lapanje Aneja

BK

16.

Perme Lojze

BK

19.

ŠK LJUBLJANA

1478

1.

Babič Miroslav

IV

1665

2.

Sfiligoj Anže

BK

1712

3.

Tanšek Branko

BK

1534

4.

Petkovič Boris

BK

5.

Jezeršek Jan

BK

6.

Mikulič Anže

IV

7.

Gerden Tomaž

BK

8.

Beganovič Ajdin

BK

9.

Šetina Miha

BK

10.

Lipovšek Pavel

BK

11.

Golubič Goran

IV

20.

ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3

1270

1.

Hribar Franc

II

1379

2.

Posavec Zvone

III

1340

3.

Filippovsky Nikita

III

1269

4.

Timagina Sofia

BK

1092

5.

Grad Danijel

IV

1204

6.

Tisaj Tilen

II

1098

7.

Saradjen Darja

BK

8.

Zaitcev Aleksander

BK

9.

Marn Evelina

BK

10.

Bahlen Dogbats Atsu Dorian

BK

11.

Siladi Stipe

BK

12.

Pibernik Maruša

BK

13.

Minodraž Žiga

BK

14.

Kovačič Gašper

BK

15.

Štruklec Gorazd

III

16.

Končan Nace

BK

17.

Jarc Žan

IV

18.

Travar Miloš

BK