73. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2020
Gostovanja, 16. 1. 2020 - 26. 3. 2020

 

 

Rezultati 7. kola

1. 16.5/8      KLINIČNI CENTER  (9)    -    (6)  ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN      15/8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

      2/1         Trussevich, Simon    -    Plaskan, Jure              3.5/5

      1/1              Peršl, Bojan    -    Osolin, Bojan              2.5/5

    2.5/3               Žmavc, Mark    -    Orehek, Špela                0/0

    3.5/4            Marinko, Peter    -    Skok, Jože                   5/6

 

 2. 15.5/9 ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (5)   3:1   (7) ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE  14.5/7

    3.5/5               Gantar Jan   1:0   Rojs Igor                   3/4

    2.5/3             Debevec Blaž   1:0   Jukan Nesib                 3/4

      1/2           Lučovnik Tilen   1:0   Suhadolnik Jernej           0/1

      2/3             Zidar Jernej   0:1   Borštnik Aleš               3/4

 

 3.   14/8                ŠK IG  (2)    -    (14) KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJ   14/8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

      1/1              Janželj, Tim    -    Mlačnik, Janez             2.5/6

      5/6               Jelen, Igor    -    Kutin, Dušan               2.5/5

      0/0               Hiti, Domen    -    Butala, Marjan               2/3

    3.5/4             Janželj, Lara    -    Novakovič, Novica          1.5/2

 

 4.   14/7           ŠD VRHNIKA  (4)    -    (1)  ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1    12.5/8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

      0/0             Praznik, Niko    -    Šubelj, Jan                  1/1

    2.5/4            Justin, Matjaž    -    Timagin, Piotr               2/3

    3.5/6               Širaj, Anej    -    Tisaj, Domen                 0/0

      0/0            Praznik, Anton    -    Marn, Jan                    2/2

 

 5. 12.5/6 ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI(8)   4:0   (19) ŠK LJUBLJANA        13.5/7

      4/6            Krumpak Hinko   1:0   Babič Miroslav            2.5/2

    0.5/1              Barič Dušan   1:0   Sfiligoj Anže             3.5/4

      4/5            Sotirov Pavle   1:0   Mikulič Anže                1/4

    0.5/1            Žunič Boštjan   1:0 *                             0/0

 

 6. 11.5/5    ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2 (12)    -    (11) ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA      12.5/6

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

      4/6          Veskovič, Džemal    -    Drobnič, Milan             1.5/3

    2.5/4              Sedlar, Tomo    -    Trivunčevič, Boško         3.5/5

      0/0        Mijatovič, Nebojša    -    Kodrič, Vladimir             0/0

      1/6            Simičak, Metod    -    Sharku, Hysen                0/0

 

 7. 10.5/5    ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3 (20)    -    (13) ŠD ČRNI GRABEN       11.5/4

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

      1/2             Hribar, Franc    -    Hribar, Janez              2.5/6

    0.5/1            Posavec, Zvone    -    Skok, Boris                  2/6

    2.5/5       Filippovsky, Nikita    -    Cijan, Alojz                 3/6

    0.5/4           Timagina, Sofia    -    Marinček, Bojan              0/0

 

 8.   11/5 ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI S (10)    -    (17) ZELENCI LPP             9/2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

      0/0                Ule, Evald    -    Ribičič, Marko               1/5

      1/2           Krupenko, Peter    -    Novakovič, Gosto           1.5/6

    0.5/2           Porenta, Matija    -    Lazarevič, Djordje         3.5/6

    1.5/3               Ješe, Janez    -    Bečič, Šemso                 0/0

 

 9.  8.5/4   ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB (16) 2.5:0   (3)  PROST                 4.5/3

 

10.    8/5      ŠK KOMENDA POGI (18)    -    (15) ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI        8/5

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

      1/0           Poglajen, Franc    -    Stanič, Urban                1/1

    2.5/3              More, Erlend    -    Trček, Zdenko                0/0

      2/5             Perme, Martin    -    Novak, Robert              2.5/6

    0.5/0              Žličar, Jure    -    Markovič, Jelena             0/1

 

 

Rezultati 6. kola

1.   12/6    ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN (6)   3:1   (5) ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK  14.5/9

    2.5/4             Plaskan Jure   1:0   Lučovnik Tilen              1/1

      2/4             Osolin Bojan 0.5:0.5 Kobold Andrej               2/4

      4/5                Skok Jože   1:0   Juhant Igor               2.5/3

      0/0            Osolin Bogdan 0.5:0.5 Zidar Jernej              1.5/2

 

2.   13/6      KLINIČNI CENTER (9) 3.5:0.5 (1) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1      12/8

      1/0         Trussevich Simon   1:0   Mihelič Vesna             3.5/4

    1.5/2               Žmavc Mark   1:0   Ocepek Marjan             2.5/5

    2.5/3            Marinko Peter   1:0   Bojko Filip                 0/0

      2/4          Sivčevič Nusret 0.5:0.5 Kovačič Bojan               0/2

 

3. 11.5/5           ŠD VRHNIKA (4) 2.5:1.5 (2) ŠK IG                12.5/8

      2/3            Justin Matjaž 0.5:0.5 Jelen Igor                4.5/5

    3.5/5               Širaj Anej   0:1   Janželj Lara              2.5/3

      2/3              Račnik Tone   1:0   Jelen Anja                  0/5

      0/0               Okorn Nejc   1:0   Jelen Luka                  0/0

 

4.   11/5  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7) 3.5:0.5 (12) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2     11/5

      1/1             Coklin Marko   1:0   Veskovič Džemal             4/5

      0/0           Jakob Matthias 0.5:0.5 Sedlar Tomo                 2/3

      2/3                Rojs Igor   1:0   Simičak Metod               1/5

      2/3              Jukan Nesib   1:0   Grašič Marjan               3/5

 

5. 10.5/5     ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA (11)   2:2   (8) ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI 10.5/5

      1/2            Drobnič Milan 0.5:0.5 Krumpak Hinko             3.5/5

      3/4        Trivunčevič Boško 0.5:0.5 Jančigaj Sašo Valen         2/5

    2.5/5             Stanič Vitko 0.5:0.5 Kamenšek Ivan               0/1

      4/5              Kutin Boris 0.5:0.5 Sotirov Pavle             3.5/4

 

6. 10.5/5        ŠK LJUBLJANA (19)   3:1   (10) ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI    10/5

    2.5/3            Sfiligoj Anže   1:0   Arčon Roman                 2/4

      2/2           Petkovič Boris   1:0   Renko Jože                  0/1

      1/3             Mikulič Anže   0:1   Cedilnik Branko             2/3

      0/1           Lipovšek Pavel   1:0   Malenšek Luka               0/0

 

7.   10/6 KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ L (14)   4:0   (15) ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI       8/5

    1.5/5            Mlačnik Janez   1:0   Novak Robert              2.5/5

    1.5/4              Kutin Dušan   1:0   Brejc Martina             0.5/1

    0.5/1         Novakovič Novica   1:0   Sever Gašper                0/2

      3/4         Vertačnik Viktor   1:0   Čepeljnik Žiga              0/0

 

8.    8/2      ŠD ČRNI GRABEN (13) 3.5:0.5 (16) ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB     8/4

    1.5/5             Hribar Janez   1:0   Abe Aljaž                   2/4

      1/5               Skok Boris   1:0   Konvalinka Kostja           3/5

      2/5              Cijan Alojz   1:0   Abe Blaž                    0/0

      3/4             Jemec Viktor 0.5:0.5 Markič Vladimir             1/2

 

9.    8/2         ZELENCI LPP (17)   1:3   (20) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3    7.5/3

    1.5/5          Novakovič Gosto   0:1   Filippovsky Nikita        1.5/4

    2.5/5        Lazarevič Djordje   1:0   Timagina Sofia            0.5/3

      0/0             Sokač Štefan   0:1   Saradjen Darja              4/4

      3/5          Kajtazovič Rado   0:1   Zaitcev Aleksander          0/1

 

10. 4.5/3                PROST (3)   0:2.5 (18) ŠK KOMENDA POGI      5.5/3

 

Rezultati 5. kola

1. 11.5/7  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (5)   3:1   (4) ŠD VRHNIKA           10.5/5

      3/4               Gantar Jan 0.5:0.5 Justin Matjaž             1.5/2

      2/2             Debevec Blaž 0.5:0.5 Širaj Anej                  3/4

      0/0           Lučovnik Tilen   1:0   Marinšek Denis            0.5/1

    1.5/2              Juhant Igor   1:0   Širaj Svit                2.5/4

 

2.   10/6                ŠK IG (2) 2.5:1.5 (6) ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN    10.5/6

    3.5/4               Jelen Igor   1:0   Plaskan Jure              2.5/3

    1.5/2             Janželj Lara   1:0   Osolin Bojan                2/3

      3/4            Rožič Adrijan 0.5:0.5 Skok Jože                 3.5/4

      0/4               Jelen Anja   0:1   Grošelj Petra               1/1

 

3.   10/5   ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2 (12)   1:3   (9) KLINIČNI CENTER        10/4

      3/4          Veskovič Džemal   1:0   Marinko Peter             2.5/2

      2/2              Sedlar Tomo   0:1   Sivčevič Nusret             1/3

      1/4            Simičak Metod   0:1   Kodrič Aleš               0.5/1

      3/4            Grašič Marjan   0:1   Drčar Andraž              1.5/2

 

4.    9/6    ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1 (1)   3:1   (19) ŠK LJUBLJANA         9.5/5

      1/1                 Marn Jan   1:0   Sfiligoj Anže             2.5/2

    2.5/3            Mihelič Vesna   1:0   Tanšek Branko             1.5/2

    1.5/4            Ocepek Marjan   1:0   Mikulič Anže                1/2

      1/1               Jerič Miha   0:1   Šetina Miha                 0/0

 

5.    8/3  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7)   3:1   (14) KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJ   9/6

      0/0             Coklin Marko   1:0   Mlačnik Janez             1.5/4

      1/2                Rojs Igor   1:0   Kutin Dušan               1.5/3

    1.5/2              Jukan Nesib 0.5:0.5 Kočevar Leopold             0/0

    2.5/3            Borštnik Aleš 0.5:0.5 Čižman Gregor             0.5/1

 

6.  7.5/3 ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI (8)   3:1   (16) ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB     7/4

    2.5/4            Krumpak Hinko   1:0   Abe Aljaž                   2/3

      0/0              Barič Dušan 0.5:0.5 Konvalinka Kostja         2.5/4

    1.5/4      Jančigaj Sašo Valen 0.5:0.5 Markič Vladimir           0.5/1

    2.5/3            Sotirov Pavle   1:0   Banko Franci                1/2

 

7.    7/5    ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI (15)   1:3   (11) ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA      7.5/3

    2.5/4             Novak Robert   0:1   Trivunčevič Boško           2/3

    0.5/2              Sirk Matija   0:1   Stanič Vitko              1.5/4

      1/2               Vodnik Val   1:0   Bavec Vinko                 0/2

      1/2            Drašler Matej   0:1   Kutin Boris                 3/4

 

8.    5/0         ZELENCI LPP (17)   3:1   (13) ŠD ČRNI GRABEN         7/2

    0.5/4            Ribičič Marko 0.5:0.5 Hribar Janez                1/4

      1/4          Novakovič Gosto 0.5:0.5 Skok Boris                0.5/4

    1.5/4        Lazarevič Djordje   1:0   Cijan Alojz                 2/4

      2/4          Kajtazovič Rado   1:0   Jemec Viktor                3/3

 

9.    5/3     ŠK KOMENDA POGI (18) 0.5:3.5 (10) ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI   6.5/3

    1.5/2              More Erlend 0.5:0.5 Porenta Matija              0/1

    1.5/4             Perme Martin   0:1   Ješe Janez                0.5/2

      0/2           Babarovič Fran   0:1   Arčon Roman                 1/3

      0/3               Maček Inti   0:1   Cedilnik Branko             1/2

 

10.  4.5/3              MENTOR (3)   0:2.5 (20) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3      5/1

      0/0             Drnovšek Gal   0:1 * Hribar Franc                0/2

      0/0              Furlan Miha   0:.5* Posavec Zvone               0/1

      2/2               Guid Matej   0:.5* Filippovsky Nikita          1/4

      0/0              Bratko Ivan   0:.5* Timagina Sofia              0/3

 

Rezultati 4. kola

1.    7/5 KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJ (14)  2:2   (5) ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK   9.5/6

      1/3            Mlačnik Janez 0.5:0.5 Gantar Jan                2.5/3

    1.5/2              Kutin Dušan   0:1   Debevec Blaž                1/1

      1/2            Butala Marjan   1:0   Kobold Andrej               2/3

    2.5/3         Vertačnik Viktor 0.5:0.5 Juhant Igor                 1/1

 

2.  8.5/4      KLINIČNI CENTER (9) 1.5:2.5 (2) ŠK IG                 7.5/4

    1.5/1               Žmavc Mark   0:1   Jelen Igor                2.5/3

      2/1            Marinko Peter 0.5:0.5 Janželj Lara                1/1

      1/2          Sivčevič Nusret   0:1   Rožič Adrijan               2/3

    0.5/1             Drčar Andraž   1:0   Jelen Anja                  0/3

 

3.    7/3           ŠD VRHNIKA (4) 3.5:0.5 (11) ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA        7/3

    0.5/1            Justin Matjaž   1:0   Stanič Vitko              1.5/3

      2/3               Širaj Anej   1:0   Bavec Vinko                 0/1

      2/3               Širaj Svit 0.5:0.5 Kutin Boris               2.5/3

      0/1               Širaj Vita   1:0   Bavec Uroš                  0/0

 

4.  6.5/4    ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN (6)   4:0   (15) ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI       7/5

    1.5/2             Plaskan Jure   1:0   Novak Robert              2.5/3

      1/2             Osolin Bojan   1:0   Markovič Jelena             0/0

    2.5/3                Skok Jože   1:0   Vodnik Val                  1/1

      0/0             Grošelj Kaja   1:0   Sever Gašper                0/1

 

5.  6.5/4    ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1 (1) 2.5:1.5 (7) ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE   6.5/3

      0/0               Šubelj Jan   1:0   Rojs Igor                   1/1

      1/2            Timagin Piotr   1:0   Banfi Gregor                1/3

      2/2            Mihelič Vesna 0.5:0.5 Borštnik Aleš               2/2

    1.5/3            Ocepek Marjan   0:1   Lanjšček Miha               1/1

 

6.  6.5/3 ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI  (10)   0:4   (12) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2      6/3

      1/2              Arčon Roman   0:1   Veskovič Džemal             2/3

      2/2           Krupenko Katja   0:1   Sedlar Tomo                 1/1

      0/0               Renko Jože   0:1   Simičak Metod               0/3

      1/1          Cedilnik Branko   0:1   Grašič Marjan               2/3

 

7.  5.5/2 ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI (8)   2:2   (13) ŠD ČRNI GRABEN         5/1

    1.5/3            Krumpak Hinko   1:0   Hribar Janez                1/3

      1/3      Jančigaj Sašo Valen 0.5:0.5 Skok Boris                  0/3

      0/0            Žunič Boštjan 0.5:0.5 Cijan Alojz               1.5/3

      0/1              Žagar Peter   0:1   Jemec Viktor                2/2

 

8.  5.5/3        ŠK LJUBLJANA (19)   4:0*  (3) MENTOR                4.5/3

    1.5/2           Babič Miroslav   1:0 * Drnovšek Gal                0/0

    1.5/2            Sfiligoj Anže   1:0 * Furlan Miha                 0/0

    0.5/2            Tanšek Branko   1:0 * Guid Matej                  2/2

      1/2           Petkovič Boris   1:0 * Bratko Ivan                 0/0

 

9.    4/2  ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB (16)   3:1   (17) ZELENCI LPP            4/0

      1/2                Abe Aljaž   1:0   Ribičič Marko             0.5/3

    1.5/3        Konvalinka Kostja   1:0   Novakovič Gosto             1/3

      0/1           Marčetič Dušan   1:0   Lazarevič Djordje         1.5/3

      0/1            Filipič Dušan   0:1   Kajtazovič Rado             1/3

 

10.   4/1   ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3 (20)   1:3   (18) ŠK KOMENDA POGI        2/1

      1/3       Filippovsky Nikita   0:1   More Erlend               0.5/1

      0/2           Timagina Sofia   0:1   Perme Martin              0.5/3

      3/3           Saradjen Darja   1:0   Babarovič Fran              0/1

      0/0                            0:1 * Lapanje Ajda                1/3

 

 

Rezultati 3. kola

1.    6/4                ŠK IG (2) 1.5:2.5 (5) ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK     7/4

      2/2               Jelen Igor 0.5:0.5 Gantar Jan                  2/2

      0/0               Rožič Samo   1:0   Kobold Andrej               2/2

      2/2            Rožič Adrijan   0:1   Juhant Igor                 0/0

      0/2               Jelen Anja   0:1   Zidar Jernej              0.5/1

 

2.    5/2           ŠD VRHNIKA (4)   2:2  (14) KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJ    5/4

      1/2               Širaj Anej   1:0   Mlačnik Janez               1/2

      2/2              Račnik Tone   0:1   Kutin Dušan               0.5/1

      0/0           Marinšek Denis 0.5:0.5 Butala Marjan             0.5/1

    1.5/2               Širaj Svit 0.5:0.5 Vertačnik Viktor            2/2

 

3.    5/3 ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI  (10) 1.5:2.5 (15) ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI     4.5/3

      0/0           Porenta Matija   0:1   Novak Robert              1.5/2

      0/1               Ješe Janez 0.5:0.5 Redek Leon                  0/0

      1/1              Arčon Roman   0:1   Vodnik Val                  0/0

      0/0          Cedilnik Branko   1:0   Drašler Matej               1/1

 

4.  4.5/2      KLINIČNI CENTER (9)   4:0*  (3) MENTOR                4.5/3

      0/0         Trussevich Simon   1:0 * Drnovšek Gal                0/0

      0/1              Peršl Bojan   1:0 * Furlan Miha                 0/0

    0.5/1               Žmavc Mark   1:0 * Guid Matej                  2/2

      1/1            Marinko Peter   1:0 * Bratko Ivan                 0/0

 

5.    4/2    ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN (6) 2.5:1.5 (8) ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI    4/2

    0.5/1             Plaskan Jure   1:0   Krumpak Hinko             1.5/2

    0.5/1             Osolin Bojan 0.5:0.5 Jančigaj Sašo Valen       0.5/2

    1.5/2                Skok Jože   1:0   Kamenšek Ivan               0/0

      0/0                            0:1 * Sotirov Pavle             1.5/2

 

6.  3.5/1      ŠD ČRNI GRABEN (13) 1.5:2.5 (1) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1       4/2

      1/2             Hribar Janez   0:1   Marn Jan                    0/0

      0/2               Skok Boris   0:1   Mihelič Vesna               1/1

      1/2              Cijan Alojz 0.5:0.5 Ocepek Marjan               1/2

      1/1             Jemec Viktor   1:0   Kovačič Bojan               0/1

 

7.    3/1     ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA (11)   4:0   (16) ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB     4/2

      0/1            Drobnič Milan   1:0   Abe Aljaž                   1/1

      1/2        Trivunčevič Boško   1:0   Konvalinka Kostja         1.5/2

    0.5/2             Stanič Vitko   1:0   Marčetič Dušan              0/0

    1.5/2              Kutin Boris   1:0   Banko Franci                1/1

 

8.    3/1   ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2 (12)   3:1   (17) ZELENCI LPP            3/0

      1/2          Veskovič Džemal   1:0   Ribičič Marko             0.5/2

      0/0              Sedlar Tomo   1:0   Novakovič Gosto             1/2

      0/2            Simičak Metod   0:1   Lazarevič Djordje         0.5/2

      1/2            Grašič Marjan   1:0   Kajtazovič Rado             1/2

 

9.  2.5/1        ŠK LJUBLJANA (19)   3:1   (20) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3      3/1

    0.5/1           Babič Miroslav   1:0   Filippovsky Nikita          1/2

    0.5/1            Sfiligoj Anže   1:0   Timagina Sofia              0/1

      0/1             Mikulič Anže   1:0 * Zaitcev Aleksander          0/0

      0/0           Lipovšek Pavel   0:1   Saradjen Darja              2/2

 

10.  2.5/1 ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (7)   4:0   (18) ŠK KOMENDA POGI        2/1

      0/0                Rojs Igor   1:0   Perme Martin              0.5/2

      0/2             Banfi Gregor   1:0   Maček Inti                  0/2

      1/1            Borštnik Aleš   1:0   Lapanje Ajda                1/2

      0/0            Lanjšček Miha   1:0   Perme Stanko                0/0

 

Rezultati 2. kola

 1.   4/2  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK (5)   3:1   (9) KLINIČNI CENTER       3.5/2

      1/1               Gantar Jan   1:0   Peršl Bojan                 0/0

      1/1            Kobold Andrej   1:0   Sivčevič Nusret             1/1

      1/1           Trebušak Anton 0.5:0.5 Kodrič Aleš                 0/0

      0/0             Zidar Jernej 0.5:0.5 Drčar Andraž                0/0

 

 2.   3/2   ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1  (1)   1:3   (2)  ŠK IG                  3/2

      1/1            Timagin Piotr   0:1   Janželj Tim                 0/0

      0/0            Pečnik Primož   0:1   Jelen Igor                  1/1

      1/1            Ocepek Marjan   0:1   Rožič Adrijan               1/1

      0/0               Jerič Miha   1:0   Jelen Anja                  0/1

 

3.  25/2               MENTOR  (3)   2:2   (10) ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI     3/2

      1/1               Guid Matej   1:0   Krupenko Peter              1/1

      1/1               Brcar Aleš   1:0   Ješe Janez                  0/0

      1/1                Guid Taja   0:1   Krupenko Katja              1/1

      0/1                            0:1 * Herceg Boris                0/1

 

 4. 2.5/2 KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ L (14) 2.5:1.5 (8)  ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI 2.5/2

    0.5/1            Mlačnik Janez 0.5:0.5 Krumpak Hinko               1/1

      0/0            Butala Marjan 0.5:0.5 Jančigaj Sašo Valen         0/1

      0/0         Novakovič Novica 0.5:0.5 Sotirov Pavle               1/1

      1/1         Vertačnik Viktor   1:0   Žagar Peter                 0/0

 

 5. 2.5/2    ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI (15)   2:2   (16) ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB     2/1

      0/0             Stanič Urban   1:0   Leben Dušan                 0/1

      1/1             Novak Robert 0.5:0.5 Konvalinka Kostja           1/1

      0/1              Sirk Matija 0.5:0.5 Markič Vladimir             0/0

      0/0             Sever Gašper   0:1   Banko Franci                0/0

 

 6.   2/1 ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE  (7) 0.5:3.5 (4)  ŠD VRHNIKA           1.5/0

      1/1              Jukan Nesib 0.5:0.5 Justin Matjaž               0/0

      0/0        Suhadolnik Jernej   0:1   Širaj Anej                  0/1

      0/1            Rijavec Stane   0:1   Račnik Tone                 1/1

      0/1             Banfi Gregor   0:1   Širaj Svit                0.5/1

 

7.  1.5/0         ZELENCI LPP (17) 1.5:2.5 (6) ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN     1.5/0

      0/1            Ribičič Marko 0.5:0.5 Plaskan Jure                0/0

      1/1          Novakovič Gosto   0:1   Skok Jože                 0.5/1

    0.5/1        Lazarevič Djordje   0:1   Grošelj Petra               0/0

      0/1          Kajtazovič Rado   1:0   Borštar Dušan             0.5/1

 

 8.   1/0     ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA (11)   2:2   (13) ŠD ČRNI GRABEN       1.5/0

      0/0            Drobnič Milan   0:1   Hribar Janez                0/1

      0/1        Trivunčevič Boško   1:0   Skok Boris                  0/1

      0/1             Stanič Vitko 0.5:0.5 Cijan Alojz               0.5/1

      1/1              Kutin Boris 0.5:0.5 Erazem Franc                0/0

 

 9.   1/0   ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3 (20)   2:2   (12) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2      1/0

      0/1             Hribar Franc   0:1   Veskovič Džemal             0/1

      0/1       Filippovsky Nikita   1:0   Simičak Metod               0/1

      0/0           Timagina Sofia   0:1   Grašič Marjan               0/1

      1/1           Saradjen Darja   1:0   Skok Vladimir               1/1

 

10.   0/0     ŠK KOMENDA POGI (18)   2:2   (19) ŠK LJUBLJANA         0.5/0

      0/0              More Erlend 0.5:0.5 Sfiligoj Anže               0/0

      0/1             Perme Martin 0.5:0.5 Tanšek Branko               0/1

      0/1               Maček Inti   0:1   Petkovič Boris              0/1

      0/1             Lapanje Ajda   1:0   Mikulič Anže                0/0

 

Rezultati 1. kola

1.     0/0   ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 2 (12)   1:3   (1)  ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 1      0/0

       0/0          Veskovič Džemal   0:1   Timagin Piotr               0/0

       0/0            Simičak Metod   0:1   Mihelič Vesna               0/0

       0/0            Grašič Marjan   0:1   Ocepek Marjan               0/0

       0/0            Skok Vladimir   1:0   Kovačič Bojan               0/0

 

2.     0/0               ŠK IG  (2)   3:1   (11) ŠK LOŠKA DOLINA        0/0

       0/0               Jelen Igor   1:0   Trivunčevič Boško           0/0

       0/0             Janželj Lara   1:0   Stanič Vitko                0/0

       0/0            Rožič Adrijan   1:0   Bavec Vinko                 0/0

       0/0               Jelen Anja   0:1   Kutin Boris                 0/0

 

3.     0/0      ŠD ČRNI GRABEN (13) 1.5:2.5 (3) MENTOR                  0/0

       0/0             Hribar Janez   0:1   Guid Matej                  0/0

       0/0               Skok Boris   0:1   Brcar Aleš                  0/0

       0/0              Cijan Alojz 0.5:0.5 Guid Taja                   0/0

       0/0             Jemec Viktor   1:0 *                             0/0

 

4.     0/0          ŠD VRHNIKA  (4) 1.5:2.5 (15) ŠD VRHNIKA MLADI       0/0

       0/0               Širaj Anej   0:1   Novak Robert                0/0

       0/0              Račnik Tone   1:0   Sirk Matija                 0/0

       0/0               Širaj Svit 0.5:0.5 Brejc Martina               0/0

       0/0               Širaj Vita   0:1   Drašler Matej               0/0

 

5.     0/0     ŠK KOMENDA POGI (18)   0:4   (5)  ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK    0/0

       0/0             Perme Martin   0:1   Gantar Jan                  0/0

       0/0           Babarovič Fran   0:1   Debevec Blaž                0/0

       0/0               Maček Inti   0:1   Kobold Andrej               0/0

       0/0             Lapanje Ajda   0:1   Trebušak Anton              0/0

 

6.     0/0   ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN  (6) 1.5:2.5 (14) KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJ   0/0

       0/0             Osolin Bojan 0.5:0.5 Mlačnik Janez               0/0

       0/0                Skok Jože 0.5:0.5 Kutin Dušan                 0/0

       0/0              Čokan Mirko   0:1   Vertačnik Viktor            0/0

       0/0            Borštar Dušan 0.5:0.5 Čižman Gregor               0/0

 

7.     0/0  ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB (16)   2:2   (7)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE    0/0

       0/0              Leben Dušan   0:1   Jukan Nesib                 0/0

       0/0                Abe Aljaž   1:0   Rijavec Stane               0/0

       0/0        Konvalinka Kostja   1:0   Banfi Gregor                0/0

       0/0            Filipič Dušan   0:1   Borštnik Aleš               0/0

 

8.     0/0 ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STI (8) 2.5:1.5 (17) ZELENCI LPP            0/0

       0/0            Krumpak Hinko   1:0   Ribičič Marko               0/0

       0/0      Jančigaj Sašo Valen   0:1   Novakovič Gosto             0/0

       0/0      Miceli Dario Edgard 0.5:0.5 Lazarevič Djordje           0/0

       0/0            Sotirov Pavle   1:0   Kajtazovič Rado             0/0

 

9.     0/0        ŠK LJUBLJANA (19) 0.5:3.5 (9)  KLINIČNI CENTER        0/0

       0/0           Babič Miroslav 0.5:0.5 Žmavc Mark                  0/0

       0/0            Tanšek Branko   0:1   Marinko Peter               0/0

       0/0           Petkovič Boris   0:1   Sivčevič Nusret             0/0

       0/0             Gerden Tomaž   0:1   Hribar Andrej               0/0

 

10.    0/0 ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI  (10)   3:1   (20) ŠD MENGEŠ-TRZIN 3      0/0

       0/0           Krupenko Peter   1:0   Hribar Franc                0/0

       0/0              Arčon Roman   1:0   Posavec Zvone               0/0

       0/0           Krupenko Katja   1:0   Filippovsky Nikita          0/0

       0/0             Herceg Boris   0:1   Saradjen Darja              0/0