76. LJUBLJANSKA LIGA 2024
Gostovanja, 18.1.2024 – 18.4.2024

 

Rezultati 9. kola

9.1

ŠD DOMŽALE

1 - 3

ŠK IG

1

Plaskan Jure

2262

0 : 1

Jelen Igor

2304

2

Debevec Blaž

2077

0 : 1

Hiti Domen

2241

3

Pliete Christian

1000

½ : ½

Rožič Adrijan

2014

4

Skube Žan

1000

½ : ½

Čop Jaka

1893

9.2

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN

0 - 4

ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN

1

Veskovič Džemal

1811

0 : 1

Olenik Čampa Rudi

2299

2

Sedlar Tomo

1786

0 : 1

Marinko Peter

2050

3

Simičak Metod

1746

0 : 1

Peršl Bojan

2030

4

Saradjen Darja

1610

0 : 1

Borštar Dušan

1691

9.3

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

3 - 1

ŠD VRHNIKA

1

Keber Aljoša

2061

½ : ½

Justin Matjaž

2209

2

Zidar Jernej

2000

1 : 0

Širaj Svit

2182

3

Kobold Andrej

1958

½ : ½

Praznik Anton

1990

4

Perme Martin

1812

1 : 0

Vodnik Val

1661

9.4

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

3 - 1

ŠK ZAGORJE OB SAVI

1

Coklin Marko

2093

½ : ½

Benko Boštjan

1835

2

Jakob Matthias

2007

½ : ½

Medvešek Janez

1893

3

Lah Emil

1943

1 : 0

Vidonja Taja

1585

4

Krupenko Peter

1974

1 : 0

Osojnik Brin

1234

9.5

ŠD ČRNI GRABEN

2½ - 1½

ŠK TRZIN

1

Bohorč Edo

2027

½ : ½

Jukan Nesib

1943

2

Skok Boris

1925

½ : ½

Lanjšček Miha

1745

3

Osolin Bogdan

1916

½ : ½

Konvalinka Kostja

1682

4

Hribar Janez

1868

1 : 0

Markič Vladimir

1594

9.6

ŠK MEDVODE

1½ - 2½

ZELENCI LPP

1

Ješe Janez

1710

½ : ½

Ribičič Marko

1716

2

Krupenko Andrej

1297

0 : 1

Novakovič Gosto

1706

3

Sajovic Marko

1000

1 : 0

Bečič Šemso

1595

4

Malenšek Luka

1000

0 : 1

Levačič Matic

1000

9.7

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

½ - 3½

ŠK DOL PRI LJUBLJANI

1

Babarovič Fran

1758

0 : 1

Markoja Jeraj Sebastijan

2242

2

Maček Inti

1408

0 : 1

Kampuš Andrej

1771

3

Žagar Katarina

1131

½ : ½

Kosem Rok

1602

4

Perme Stanko

1056

0 : 1

Magerl Žan

1398

9.8

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

3 - 1

ŠD KOČEVJE

1

Lesjak Damjan

1792

0 : 1

Mihič Adam

1240

2

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

1613

1 : 0

Mihič Peter

1196

3

Sotirov Slavko

1773

1 : 0

Košmrlj Aleksej

1000

4

Kocmur Boris

1626

1 : 0

Premerl Ana Kaja

1000

 

 

Rezultati 8. kola

8.1

ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN

2½ - 1½

ŠD VRHNIKA

1

Olenik Čampa Rudi

2299

½ : ½

Justin Matjaž

2209

2

Marinko Peter

2050

½ : ½

Širaj Svit

2182

3

Peršl Bojan

2030

½ : ½

Širaj Anej

2037

4

Sfiligoj Anže

1685

1 : 0

Sirk Matija

1625

8.2

ŠK ZAGORJE OB SAVI

1½ - 2½

ŠD DOMŽALE

1

Benko Boštjan

1835

½ : ½

Osolin Bojan

2086

2

Medvešek Janez

1893

0 : 1

Skok Jože

1927

3

Hribar Žan

1696

1 : 0

Timagina Sofia

1660

4

Todorovič Saša

1000

0 : 1

Skube Žan

1000

8.3

ŠK MEDVODE

1 - 3

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

1

Ješe Janez

1710

0 : 1

Zidar Jernej

2000

2

Arčon Roman

1545

0 : 1

Juhant Igor

1957

3

Krupenko Andrej

1297

0 : 1

Kobold Andrej

1958

4

Sajovic Marko

1000

1 : 0

Cimperman Teo

1754

8.4

ŠK DOL PRI LJUBLJANI

1½ - 2½

ŠK IG

1

Markoja Jeraj Sebastijan

2242

0 : 1

Hiti Domen

2241

2

Azinovič Igor

1644

0 : 1

Janželj Lara

2167

3

Kosem Rok

1602

½ : ½

Rožič Adrijan

2014

4

Zdolc Damjan

1000

+ : -

Jelen Miha

1884

8.5

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN

2½ - 1½

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

1

Veskovič Džemal

1811

0 : 1

Babarovič Fran

1644

2

Sedlar Tomo

1786

1 : 0

Maček Inti

1408

3

Simičak Metod

1746

1 : 0

Žagar Katarina

1131

4

Štrajhar Albin

1655

½ : ½

Perme Stanko

1056

8.6

ŠD ČRNI GRABEN

2 - 2

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

1

Bohorč Edo

2027

½ : ½

Jakob Matthias

2007

2

Skok Boris

1925

½ : ½

Lah Emil

1943

3

Osolin Bogdan

1916

½ : ½

Krupenko Peter

1974

4

Hribar Janez

1868

½ : ½

Krumpak Hinko

2017

8.7

ŠD KOČEVJE

1½ - 2½

ZELENCI LPP

1

Stevanić David

2294

1 : 0

Ribičič Marko

1716

2

Vesel Vito

1000

0 : 1

Novakovič Gosto

1706

3

Košmrlj Aleksej

1000

½ : ½

Bečič Šemso

1595

4

Krašovec Matej

1000

0 : 1

Rašič Mehmed

1000

8.8

ŠK TRZIN

1 - 3

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

1

Lanjšček Miha

1745

0 : 1

Barič Dušan

1929

2

Konvalinka Kostja

1682

½ : ½

Kirasič Branko

1836

3

Markič Vladimir

1594

½ : ½

Lesjak Damjan

1792

4

Banko Franci

1396

0 : 1

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

1613

 

Rezultati 7. kola

7.1

ŠD DOMŽALE

2 - 2

ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN

1

Plaskan Jure

2262

½ : ½

Olenik Čampa Rudi

2299

2

Debevec Blaž

2077

½ : ½

Marinko Peter

2050

3

Osolin Bojan

2086

1 : 0

Juvan Vid

1517

4

Česnik Sebastjan

1469

0 : 1

Glavač Leo

1435

7.2

ŠD VRHNIKA

4 - 0

ŠK ZAGORJE OB SAVI

1

Justin Matjaž

2209

1 : 0

Benko Boštjan

1835

2

Širaj Anej

2037

1 : 0

Medvešek Janez

1893

3

Praznik Anton

1990

1 : 0

Osojnik Brin

1234

4

Sirk Matija

1625

1 : 0

Grčar Janez

1000

7.3

ŠK IG

2 - 2

ŠK MEDVODE

1

Hiti Domen

2241

1 : 0

Porenta Matija

1775

2

Janželj Lara

2167

1 : 0

Cedilnik Branko

1483

3

Rožič Adrijan

2014

0 : 1

Sajovic Marko

1000

4

-

- : +

Malenšek Luka

1000

7.4

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

2½ - 1½

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

1

Gantar Jan

2180

½ : ½

Jakob Matthias

2007

2

Zidar Jernej

2000

1 : 0

Lah Emil

1943

3

Juhant Igor

1957

1 : 0

Krupenko Peter

1974

4

Dolžan Mark

1301

0 : 1

Krumpak Hinko

2017

7.5

ŠK TRZIN

1 - 3

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN

1

Lanjšček Miha

1745

1 : 0

Marn Jan

2322

2

Rijavec Stane

1808

0 : 1

Mihelič Vesna

2112

3

Konvalinka Kostja

1682

0 : 1

Veskovič Džemal

1811

4

Banko Franci

1396

0 : 1

Simičak Metod

1746

7.6

ZELENCI LPP

1 - 3

ŠD ČRNI GRABEN

1

Ribičič Marko

1716

0 : 1

Skok Boris

1925

2

Novakovič Gosto

1706

1 : 0

Hribar Janez

1868

3

Bečič Šemso

1595

0 : 1

Majcen Zoran

1797

4

Levačič Matic

1000

0 : 1

Erazem Franc

1479

7.7

ŠK DOL PRI LJUBLJANI

2½ - 1½

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

1

Markoja Jeraj Sebastijan

2242

+ : -

Barič Dušan

1929

2

Kosem Rok

1602

0 : 1

Kirasič Branko

1836

3

Magerl Žan

1398

½ : ½

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

1613

4

Zdolc Damjan

1000

1 : 0

Pišek Igor

1000

7.8

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

2 - 2

ŠD KOČEVJE

1

Babarovič Fran

1644

0 : 1

Kolarič Špela

2089

2

Maček Inti

1408

1 : 0

Hlebec Jure

1116

3

Žagar Katarina

1131

0 : 1

Vesel Vito

1000

4

Perme Stanko

1056

1 :0

Doutlik Mak

1000

 

 

Rezultati 6. kola

6.1

7

ŠD DOMŽALE

3½ - ½

4

ŠD VRHNIKA

1

MK

Plaskan Jure

2262

1 : 0

MK

Širaj Svit

2182

2

CM

Debevec Blaž

2077

1 : 0

FM

Praznik Anton

1990

3

MK

Osolin Bojan

2086

1 : 0

II

Vodnik Val

1661

4

 

Skube Žan

1000

½ : ½

 

Sirk Matija

1625

6.2

1

ŠK IG

2 - 2

10

ŠK ZAGORJE OB SAVI

1

MK

Rožič Adrijan

2014

½ : ½

MK

Benko Boštjan

1835

2

I

Župec Jan

1973

½ : ½

II

Medvešek Janez

1893

3

II

Župec Nejc

1868

½ : ½

I

Regancin Rudi

1883

4

 

Janželj Erika-Marija

1589

½ : ½

I

Jurič Marko

1798

6.3

5

ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN

3½ - ½

6

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

1

FM

Olenik Čampa Rudi

2299

1 : 0

II

Zidar Jernej

2000

2

 

Marinko Peter

2050

1 : 0

MK

Kobold Andrej

1958

3

 

Juvan Vid

1517

½ : ½

II

Cimperman Teo

1754

4

 

Kovačič Jakob

1205

+ : -

 

-

 

6.4

3

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN

2 - 2

9

ŠD ČRNI GRABEN

1

FM

Marn Jan

2322

1 : 0

I

Bohorč Edo

2027

2

WFM

Mihelič Vesna

2112

0 : 1

MK

Skok Boris

1925

3

I

Veskovič Džemal

1811

½ : ½

MK

Osolin Bogdan

1916

4

II

Sedlar Tomo

1786

½ : ½

I

Majcen Zoran

1797

6.5

15

ZELENCI LPP

1 - 3

11

ŠK DOL PRI LJUBLJANI

1

I

Ribičič Marko

1716

0 : 1

MK

Markoja Jeraj Sebastijan

2242

2

II

Bečič Šemso

1595

0 : 1

 

Azinovič Igor

1644

3

 

Rašič Mehmed

1000

0 : 1

 

Kosem Rok

1602

4

 

Levačič Matic

1000

1 : 0

III

Zdolc Damjan

1000

6.6

13

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

1 - 3

16

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

1

I

Lesjak Damjan

1792

0 : 1

 

Babarovič Fran

1644

2

II

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

1613

0 : 1

WII

Maček Inti

1408

3

I

Kocmur Boris

1626

0 : 1

IV

Perme Stanko

1056

4

II

Pišek Igor

1000

1 : 0

 

Žulič Luka

1000

6.7

8

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

2 - 2

14

ŠK MEDVODE

1

MK

Coklin Marko

2093

0 : 1

IV

Porenta Matija

1775

2

III

Krupenko Peter

1974

1 : 0

 

Cedilnik Branko

1483

3

MK

Krumpak Hinko

2017

1 : 0

 

Herceg Boris

1491

4

I

Borišek Anže

1890

0 : 1

II

Sajovic Marko

1000

6.8

2

ŠD KOČEVJE

2 - 2

12

ŠK TRZIN

1

FM

Stevanić David

2294

1 : 0

MK

Jukan Nesib

1943

2

 

Mihič Adam

1240

½ : ½

IV

Lanjšček Miha

1745

3

 

Mihič Peter

1196

½ : ½

II

Konvalinka Kostja

1682

4

WII

Levstik Taja

1192

0 : 1

III

Banko Franci

1396

 

Rezultati 5. kola

5.1

4

ŠD VRHNIKA

3½ - ½

1

ŠK IG

1

MK

Širaj Svit

2182

1 : 0

IM

Janželj Tim

2441

2

I

Širaj Anej

2037

1 : 0

MK

Hiti Domen

2241

3

II

Vodnik Val

1661

½ : ½

MK

Rožič Adrijan

2014

4

 

Sirk Matija

1625

+ : -

 

-

 

5.2

10

ŠK ZAGORJE OB SAVI

2 - 2

5

ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN

1

MK

Benko Boštjan

1835

0 : 1

MK

Peršl Bojan

2030

2

II

Medvešek Janez

1893

1 : 0

I

Žmavc Mark

1960

3

 

Vidonja Taja

1585

0 : 1

 

Sfiligoj Anže

1685

4

 

Todorovič Saša

1500

1 : 0

 

Lovrič Tit

1000

5.3

6

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

3½ - ½

3

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN

1

MK

Gantar Jan

2180

1 : 0

I

Veskovič Džemal

1811

2

 

Keber Aljoša

2061

½ : ½

II

Sedlar Tomo

1786

3

II

Zidar Jernej

2000

1 : 0

II

Ocepek Marjan

1600

4

MK

Kobold Andrej

1958

1 : 0

II

Štrajhar Albin

1655

5.4

9

ŠD ČRNI GRABEN

1½ - 2½

7

ŠD DOMŽALE

1

I

Bohorč Edo

2027

0 : 1

MK

Plaskan Jure

2262

2

MK

Osolin Bogdan

1916

½ : ½

MK

Skok Jože

1927

3

I

Majcen Zoran

1797

1 : 0

IV

Timagina Sofia

1660

4

III

Erazem Franc

1479

0 : 1

 

Skube Žan

5.5

14

ŠK MEDVODE

2½ - 1½

12

ŠK TRZIN

1

IV

Porenta Matija

1775

½ : ½

MK

Jukan Nesib

1943

2

I

Ješe Janez

1710

0 : 1

IV

Lanjšček Miha

1745

3

 

Cedilnik Branko

1483

1 : 0

II

Konvalinka Kostja

1682

4

II

Sajovic Marko

1919

1 : 0

III

Banko Franci

1396

5.6

8

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

3½ - ½

13

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

1

III

Krupenko Peter

1974

1 : 0

I

Lesjak Damjan

1792

2

MK

Krumpak Hinko

2017

½ : ½

II

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

1613

3

I

Borišek Anže

1890

1 : 0

II

Kamenšek Ivan

1631

4

II

Borštnik Aleš

1759

1 : 0

II

Pišek Igor

1858

5.7

11

ŠK DOL PRI LJUBLJANI

2 - 2

2

ŠD KOČEVJE

1

I

Kampuš Andrej

1771

½ : ½

II

Acimović Sergej

2128

2

 

Azinovič Igor

1644

0 : 1

II

Jalovec Igor

1703

3

WII

Kampuš Iva

1275

½ : ½

 

Hlebec Jure

1116

4

 

Kampuš Vid

1095

1 : 0

 

Krašovec Matej

5.8

16

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

1 - 3

15

ZELENCI LPP

1

MK

Poglajen Franc

1758

0 : 1

I

Ribičič Marko

1716

2

 

Babarovič Fran

1644

1 : 0

I

Novakovič Gosto

1706

3

 

Žagar Katarina

1131

0 : 1

II

Bečič Šemso

1595

4

 

Perme Lojze

1034

0 : 1

 

Levačič Matic

1000

 

 

Rezultati 4. kola

4.1

1

ŠK IG

2 - 2

3

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN

1

MK

Hiti Domen

2241

0 : 1

FM

Marn Jan

2322

2

WFM

Janželj Lara

2167

1 : 0

I

Veskovič Džemal

1811

3

MK

Rožič Adrijan

2014

1 : 0

II

Simičak Metod

1746

4

 

-

- : +

II

Štrajhar Albin

1655

4.2

4

ŠD VRHNIKA

3½ - ½

8

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

1

FM

Justin Matjaž

2209

1 : 0

MK

Coklin Marko

2093

2

MK

Širaj Svit

2182

1 : 0

 

Jakob Matthias

2007

3

I

Širaj Anej

2037

1 : 0

MK

Lah Emil

1943

4

 

Sirk Matija

1625

½ : ½

MK

Krumpak Hinko

2017

4.3

5

ŠK LJUBLJANA TAJFUN

3 - 1

9

ŠD ČRNI GRABEN

1

 

Marinko Peter

2050

1 : 0

I

Bohorč Edo

2027

2

 

Sfiligoj Anže

1685

1 : 0

MK

Skok Boris

1925

3

 

Kovačič Jakob

1205

0 : 1

I

Majcen Zoran

1797

4

 

Tomažin Košorok Tadej

1000

1 : 0

III

Erazem Franc

1479

4.4

7

ŠD DOMŽALE

2 - 2

6

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

1

MK

Plaskan Jure

2262

1 : 0

 

Keber Aljoša

2061

2

CM

Debevec Blaž

2077

½ : ½

II

Zidar Jernej

2000

3

MK

Skok Jože

1927

½ : ½

MK

Juhant Igor

1957

4

 

Česnik Sebastjan

1469

0 : 1

MK

Kobold Andrej

1958

4.5

10

ŠK ZAGORJE OB SAVI

2½ - 1½

11

ŠK DOL PRI LJUBLJANI

1

MK

Benko Boštjan

1835

½ : ½

I

Kampuš Andrej

1771

2

II

Medvešek Janez

1893

1 : 0

 

Azinovič Igor

1644

3

I

Jurič Marko

1798

½ : ½

IV

Magerl Žan

1398

4

 

Vidonja Taja

1585

½ : ½

IV

Mavrel Franc

1441

4.6

15

ZELENCI LPP

2 - 2

13

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

1

I

Ribičič Marko

1716

½ : ½

MK

Barič Dušan

1929

2

I

Novakovič Gosto

1706

½ : ½

II

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

1613

3

II

Lazarevič Djordje

1719

0 : 1

II

Pišek Igor

1858

4

II

Bečič Šemso

1595

1 : 0

 

Vrbanec Jože

1000

4.7

12

ŠK TRZIN

2½ - 1½

16

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

1

MK

Jukan Nesib

1943

1 : 0

 

Babarovič Fran

1644

2

IV

Lanjšček Miha

1745

½ : ½

WII

Maček Inti

1408

3

MK

Rijavec Stane

1808

1 : 0

 

Žagar Katarina

1131

4

II

Konvalinka Kostja

1682

0 : 1

IV

Perme Stanko

1056

4.8

2

ŠD KOČEVJE

1 - 3

14

ŠK MEDVODE

1

I

Bajo Tin

1983

1 : 0

IV

Porenta Matija