18. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2017 – I. LIGA

Gostovanja, 14.9.2017 - 16.11.2017

 

Spisek ekip:

1.

ŠD DOMŽALE

2059

2114

1.

Plaskan Jure

MK

2211

2299

2.

Orehek Špela

WFM

2060

2112

3.

Grošelj Petra

WFM

1988

2001

4.

Turek Lan Timotej

I

1978

2045

5.

Straže Matija

III

1616

1940

6.

Hiti Erik

III

1479

1879

7.

Olenik Čampa Rudi

III

1529

1950

8.

Košak Klemen

III

1651

1833

9.

Borštar Dušan

IV

1817

10.

Grošelj Kaja

III

1374

1797

11.

Klander Aleš

II

1662

12.

Straže Jurij

IV

1286

1740

13.

Uštar Jure

IV

1733

14.

Grošelj Jerneja

IV

1676

15.

Breznik Andrej

BK

1500

2.

ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU

1916

2073

1.

Plesec Damjan

FM

2252

2323

2.

Kobold Andrej

MK

1984

1953

3.

Kmetič Val

II

1748

1992

4.

Abe Blaž

I

1681

1841

5.

Abe Aljaž

II

1760

1795

6.

Anžlovar Matjaž

III

1833

7.

Kmetič Anej

III

1587

1849

8.

Berk Zupanc Marko

II

1687

1736

9.

Kmetič Andrej

III

1440

1632

10.

Žibert Žan

BK

1584

11.

Kusterle Žan

BK

1500

3.

DU KAMNIK

1969

1988

1.

Karnar Marjan

MK

2218

2145

2.

Ogradi Gregor

I

1971

2042

3.

Veskovič Džemal

I

1862

1957

4.

Semeja Mirko

II

1824

1807

5.

Košir Pavla

WM

1856

1781

6.

Ajtnik Marjan

III

1825

7.

Kocijančič Igor

BK

1624

1687

8.

Verbole Matjaž

III

1628

1739

9.

Ogrinec Marjan

II

1681

10.

Erazem Franc

III

1519

1757

4.

ŠD VRHNIKA

1824

1981

1.

Račnik Tone

I

2021

1976

2.

Širaj Anej

III

1880

2052

3.

Vah Denis

II

1696

2024

4.

Marinšek Denis

I

1698

1870

5.

Švigelj Domen

II

1749

1857

6.

Širaj Svit

BK

1416

1902

7.

Širaj Vita

WII

1482

1815

8.

Markovič Jelena

WI

1626

1832

9.

Novak Robert

II

1695

1710

10.

Vodnik Val

BK

1785

11.

Glavač Klavdij

II

1617

1639

12.

Kozjan Aleš

II

1632

13.

Selan Krištof

BK

1706

14.

Drašler Matej

BK

1682

15.

Brejc Martina

WII

1548

1669

16.

Redek Leon

BK

1558

1561

17.

Vah Igor

BK

1316

1500

5.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE

1725

1834

1.

Jukan Nesib

MK

2007

2001

2.

Jakob Matthias

BK

2034

1500

3.

Ivič Predrag

I

2013

4.

Leben Dušan

II

1858

1822

5.

Krupenko Peter

BK

1631

1850

6.

Troha Bogomir

I

1736

1875

7.

Markič Vladimir

II

1686

1828

8.

Mihelič Mitja

II

1701

1826

9.

Krupenko Katja

BK

1607

10.

Tasevski Milan

BK

1500

6.

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN

1659

1895

1.

Ocepek Marjan ml.

MK

2000

1998

2.

Sedlar Tomo

II

1840

1844

3.

Simičak Metod

II

1795

1887

4.

Skok Vladimir

II

1850

5.

Ocepek Marjan

II

1612

1791

6.

Štruklec Jakob Vid

III

1345

1826

7.

Koželj Janez

II

1792

8.

Ocepek Jan

III

1273

1732

9.

Grašič Marjan

II

1808

1761

10.

Mijatovič Nebojša

III

1808

1779

11.

Hribar Franc

II

1420

1679

12.

Tisaj Igor

III

1275

1614

13.

Hafner Branko

III

1578

1586

14.

Grad Danijel

IV

1204

1573

15.

Lajovic Maks

IV

1614

16.

Posavec Zvone

III

1323

1500

17.

Štruklec Gorazd

III

1594

18.

Opara Matej

BK

1514

7.

KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ

1568

1834

1.

Kutin Dušan

I

1971

1894

2.

Kočevar Leopold

I

1818

3.

Delost Joško

II

1693

1769

4.

Vertačnik Viktor

II

1606

1856

5.

Novakovič Novica

II

1706

1734

6.

Čižman Gregor

II

1589

1721

7.

Ulaga Karel

II

1721

8.

Kanc Ignacij

II

1391

1648

8.

DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREMIČNINE

1466

1810

1.

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

IV

1657

1869

2.

Jukan Damir

II

1468

1781

3.

Konvalinka Kostja

II

1738

1810

4.

Topolovec Vid

III

1778

5.

Mihelič Bojan

III

1683

1654

6.

Mlakar Slavko

II

1707

1783

7.

Banko Franci

III

1397

1542

8.

Varga Ivan

III

1265

1505

9.

Filipič Dušan

BK

1500

9.

ŠK KOMENDA SUMA

1444

1827

1.

Poglajen Franc

MK

1768

1901

2.

Žličar Jure

BK

1261

1903

3.

Trpin Alenka

WI

1747

1742

4.

Cimperman Teo

BK

1762

5.

Halilovič Elma

BK

1227

1820

6.

Založnik Vesna

WI

1543

1712

7.

Perme Martin

BK

1007

1743

8.

Tavčar Jaka

BK

1235

1754

9.

Založnik S. Gal

BK

1712

10.

Maček Inti

BK

1657

11.

Djokič Pavle

BK

1068

1708

12.

Premk Simon

BK

1601

13.

Paternoster David

BK

1577

14.

Omladič Klanjšček Filip

BK

1669

15.

Križnič Tina

BK

1549

16.

Počkaj Janez

BK

1341

1525

17.

Perme Metod

BK

1500

18.

Klanjšček Jaka

BK

1590

1500

10.

ŠK LJUBLJANA

1512

1798

1.

Trussevich Simon

BK

1595

1926

2.

Jeršič Aleks

II

1757

1962

3.

Žmavc Mark

III

1698

1740

4.

Šelih Mario Carlos

BK

1563

5.

Sfiligoj Anže

BK

1553

6.

Luci Andrej

BK

1616

11.

ŠS BOR DOB

1695

1716

1.

Sedej Brane

II

1783

1711

2.

Blažinčič Ivan

II

1592

1855

3.

Kremzer Zdravko

II

1704

1729

4.

Novak Manfred

III

1700

1570

5.

Marinček Bojan

II

1743

1796

6.

Kovačič Andrej

III

1694

1580

7.

Milanovič Jure

III

1499

1627

8.

Brvar Zoran

II

1446

1623