19. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2018 – I. LIGA

Gostovanja, 13.9.2018 - 15.11.2018

 

Najboljše deske

 

Mesto   Priimek in ime       Klub                       Točke  Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Timagin Piotr            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2        7.0/7   100%

 2. Veskovič Džemal          ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1        6.5/9    72%

 3. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB         3.0/5    60%

 4. Kutin Dušan              KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  3.0/7    43%

 5. Sivčevič Nusret          ŠK LJUBLJANA               3.0/7    43%

 6. Hribar Viktor            ŠS BOR DOB                 2.5/8    31%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Sedlar Tomo              ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1        8.5/9    94%

 2. Babič Miroslav           ŠK LJUBLJANA               4.5/6    75%

 3. Širaj Anej               ŠD VRHNIKA                 5.5/8    69%

 4. Mlačnik Janez            KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  4.0/8    50%

 5. Semeja Mirko             DU KAMNIK                  3.5/8    44%

 6. Konvalinka Kostja        ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB         1.0/5    20%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Marinšek Denis           ŠD VRHNIKA                 5.5/7    79%

 2. Paternoster Janez        ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2        4.5/7    64%

 3. Mihelič Bojan            ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB         3.0/6    50%

 4. Simičak Metod            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1        3.0/9    33%

 5. Tanšek Branko            ŠK LJUBLJANA               1.0/5    20%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Mihelič Vesna            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2        6.0/7    86%

 2. Vertačnik Viktor         KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ LJUBLJA  3.5/7    50%

 3. Sfiligoj Anže            ŠK LJUBLJANA               2.5/6    42%

 4. Renko Jože               ŠK MEDVODE                 3.0/8    38%

 5. Kocijančič Igor          DU KAMNIK                  2.0/7    29%

 6. Kremzer Zdravko          ŠS BOR DOB                 1.0/5    20%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Grašič Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1        7.0/9    78%

 2. Verbole Matjaž           DU KAMNIK                  3.5/5    70%

 3. Širaj Svit               ŠD VRHNIKA                 6.0/9    67%

 4. Olenik Čampa Rudi        ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN          4.0/6    67%

 5. Kodrič Aleš              ŠK LJUBLJANA               4.5/7    64%

 6. Cimperman Teo            ŠK KOMENDA POGI            1.0/7    14%

 

Najboljša 6. deska

 1. Borštar Dušan            ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN          5.0/6    83%

 2. Erazem Franc             DU KAMNIK                  4.5/7    64%

 

Najboljša 7. deska

 1. Širaj Vita               ŠD VRHNIKA                 6.0/8    75%

 

Najboljša 8. deska

 1. Banko Franci             ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB         4.0/8    50%

 

Najboljša 9. deska

 1. Grabljevec Stane         ŠK MEDVODE                 4.5/6    75%

 2. Perme Martin             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            1.0/7    14%

 

Najboljša 10. deska

 1. Cedilnik Branko          ŠK MEDVODE                 5.0/7    71%

 

Najboljša 11. deska

 1. Lapanje Ajda             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            1.0/7    14%