18. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2017 – I. LIGA

Gostovanja, 14.9.2017 - 16.11.2017

 

Rezultati 9. kola

1.21.5/13  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (5) 3.5:0.5 (7)  KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ     16/8

    6.5/8              Jukan Nesib   1:0   Kutin Dušan               4.5/6

      2/4           Jakob Matthias   1:0   Kočevar Leopold           1.5/4

    5.5/8              Leben Dušan   1:0   Vertačnik Viktor          3.5/6

    6.5/7           Krupenko Peter 0.5:0.5 Novakovič Novica            5/7

 

2.21.5/12           DU KAMNIK  (3) 1.5:2.5 (4)  ŠD VRHNIKA            15/7

    4.5/7          Veskovič Džemal   0:1   Širaj Anej                3.5/4

    5.5/7             Semeja Mirko 0.5:0.5 Vah Denis                 3.5/5

    2.5/5              Košir Pavla   0:1   Marinšek Denis              2/6

      2/2          Kocijančič Igor   1:0   Širaj Svit                2.5/4

 

3. 15.5/8          ŠS BOR DOB (11)   1:3   (2) ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU 20/10

      2/4           Blažinčič Ivan   0:1   Kmetič Val                  4/5

      4/6            Novak Manfred   1:0   Abe Aljaž                   4/6

    1.5/2           Marinček Bojan   0:1   Berk Zupanc Marko         3.5/5

      3/5           Kovačič Andrej   0:1   Kmetič Andrej               1/3

 

4.   16/7     DOM-IN AGENCIJA  (8) 2.5:1.5 (6)  ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN     12/5

      3/6      Jančigaj Sašo Valen   0:1   Sedlar Tomo               2.5/6

      4/7        Konvalinka Kostja   1:0   Ocepek Marjan               0/0

    4.5/7            Topolovec Vid   1:0   Hafner Branko               0/2

      2/3             Banko Franci 0.5:0.5 Opara Matej               3.5/7

 

5.  3.5/2     ŠK KOMENDA SUMA  (9)   1:3   (1)  ŠD DOMŽALE         20.5/12

    0.5/7            Cimperman Teo   0:1   Olenik Čampa Rudi           3/6

      0/7             Perme Martin   0:1   Borštar Dušan               4/6

      0/7               Maček Inti   0:1   Klander Aleš                2/2

      0/0             Počkaj Janez   1:0   Grošelj Jerneja             1/1

 

6.    0/0               PROST (12)   0:2.5 (10) ŠK LJUBLJANA       18.5/12

 

Rezultati 8. kola

1. 13.5/7          ŠD VRHNIKA  (4) 1.5:2.5 (5)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE  19/11

      3/3               Širaj Anej 0.5:0.5 Jukan Nesib                 6/7

      3/3                Vah Denis 0.5:0.5 Jakob Matthias            1.5/3

    1.5/5           Marinšek Denis 0.5:0.5 Leben Dušan                 5/7

    2.5/3               Širaj Svit   0:1   Krupenko Peter            5.5/6

 

2.16.5/11        ŠK LJUBLJANA (10)   2:2   (1)  ŠD DOMŽALE         18.5/11

      2/5         Trussevich Simon   0:1   Grošelj Petra               1/2

    3.5/7             Jeršič Aleks   0:1   Olenik Čampa Rudi           2/5

    2.5/5               Žmavc Mark   1:0   Borštar Dušan               4/5

      4/5       Šelih Mario Carlos   1:0   Grošelj Kaja                3/4

 

3.   15/8          ŠS BOR DOB (11) 0.5:3.5 (3)  DU KAMNIK            18/10

      2/4          Kremzer Zdravko   0:1   Karnar Marjan               3/2

      4/5            Novak Manfred   0:1   Veskovič Džemal           3.5/6

    2.5/4           Kovačič Andrej 0.5:0.5 Semeja Mirko                5/6

      1/2           Milanovič Jure   0:1   Kocijančič Igor             1/1

 

4.   12/5   ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN  (6)   0:4  (2)  ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠ   16/8

    2.5/5              Sedlar Tomo   0:1   Kobold Andrej             3.5/4

      3/6            Simičak Metod   0:1   Kmetič Val                  3/4

      0/1            Hafner Branko   0:1   Abe Aljaž                   3/5

    3.5/6              Opara Matej   0:1   Berk Zupanc Marko         2.5/4

 

5.    0/0               PROST (12)   0:2.5 (8) DOM-IN AGENCIJA      13.5/5

 

6.   13/6   KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ  (7)   3:1   (9)  ŠK KOMENDA SUMA      2.5/2

    3.5/5              Kutin Dušan   1:0   Cimperman Teo             0.5/6

    0.5/3          Kočevar Leopold   1:0   Perme Martin                0/6

      4/6         Novakovič Novica   1:0   Maček Inti                  0/6

      1/4            Čižman Gregor   0:1   Perme Metod                 0/5

 

Rezultati 7. kola

1. 15.5/9          ŠD DOMŽALE  (1)   3:1   (11) ŠS BOR DOB            14/8

    0.5/1        Turek Lan Timotej   1:0   Kremzer Zdravko             2/3

      2/4        Olenik Čampa Rudi   0:1   Novak Manfred               3/4

      3/4            Borštar Dušan   1:0   Kovačič Andrej            2.5/3

      1/1             Klander Aleš   1:0   Brvar Zoran                 1/2

 

2.   14/9        ŠK LJUBLJANA (10) 2.5:1.5 (7)  KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ   11.5/6

    1.5/4         Trussevich Simon 0.5:0.5 Kutin Dušan                 3/4

      3/6             Jeršič Aleks 0.5:0.5 Vertačnik Viktor            3/5

    3.5/4       Šelih Mario Carlos 0.5:0.5 Novakovič Novica          3.5/5

    3.5/5            Sfiligoj Anže   1:0   Čižman Gregor               1/3

 

3. 15.5/9  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (5) 3.5:0.5 (6)  ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN   11.5/5

      5/6              Jukan Nesib   1:0   Sedlar Tomo               2.5/4

      4/6              Leben Dušan   1:0   Simičak Metod               3/5

    4.5/5           Krupenko Peter   1:0   Ocepek Jan                  0/0

    0.5/1            Mihelič Mitja 0.5:0.5 Opara Matej                 3/5

 

4.   13/6 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU(2)   3:1   (8)  DOM-IN AGENCIJA     12.5/5

    2.5/3            Kobold Andrej   1:0   Jančigaj Sašo Valen         2/5

      2/4                Abe Aljaž   1:0   Jukan Damir                 1/1

    1.5/3        Berk Zupanc Marko   1:0   Konvalinka Kostja         3.5/6

      1/2            Kmetič Andrej   0:1   Topolovec Vid               3/6

 

5.    0/0               PROST (12)   0:2.5 (3)  DU KAMNIK           15.5/8

 

6.  2.5/2      ŠK KOMENDA SUMA (9)   0:4   (4)  ŠD VRHNIKA           9.5/5

      1/0           Poglajen Franc   0:1   Širaj Anej                  2/2

    0.5/5            Cimperman Teo   0:1   Vah Denis                   2/3

      0/5             Perme Martin   0:1   Marinšek Denis            0.5/4

      0/5               Maček Inti   0:1   Širaj Svit                1.5/2

 

Rezultati 6. kola

1.   14/9  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (5) 1.5:2.5 (10) ŠK LJUBLJANA        11.5/7

      4/5              Jukan Nesib   1:0   Jeršič Aleks                3/5

      0/0             Ivič Predrag   0:1   Žmavc Mark                1.5/4

      4/5              Leben Dušan   0:1   Šelih Mario Carlos        2.5/3

      4/4           Krupenko Peter 0.5:0.5 Sfiligoj Anže               3/4

 

2. 10.5/6   KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ  (7)   1:3   (1)  ŠD DOMŽALE          12.5/7

    0.5/2          Kočevar Leopold   0:1   Grošelj Petra               0/1

    2.5/4         Vertačnik Viktor 0.5:0.5 Olenik Čampa Rudi         1.5/3

      3/4         Novakovič Novica 0.5:0.5 Borštar Dušan             2.5/3

      1/2            Čižman Gregor   0:1   Grošelj Jerneja             0/0

 

3.   12/6            DU KAMNIK (3) 3.5:0.5 (8)  DOM-IN AGENCIJA       12/5

      1/1            Karnar Marjan   1:0   Jančigaj Sašo Valen         2/4

    2.5/5          Veskovič Džemal 0.5:0.5 Konvalinka Kostja           3/5

    3.5/5             Semeja Mirko   1:0   Topolovec Vid               3/5

    1.5/4              Košir Pavla   1:0   Mihelič Bojan               1/1

 

4.   11/5   ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN  (6) 0.5:3.5 (4)  ŠD VRHNIKA             6/3

      2/3              Sedlar Tomo 0.5:0.5 Širaj Anej                1.5/1

      3/4            Simičak Metod   0:1   Vah Denis                   1/2

      0/0            Hafner Branko   0:1   Širaj Svit                0.5/1

      3/4              Opara Matej   0:1   Redek Leon                  0/2

 

5.    0/0               PROST (12)   0:2.5 (2) ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠ 10.5/4

 

6.   10/6          ŠS BOR DOB (11)   4:0   (9)  ŠK KOMENDA SUMA      2.5/2

      1/3           Blažinčič Ivan   1:0   Cimperman Teo             0.5/4

      2/3            Novak Manfred   1:0   Perme Martin                0/4

    1.5/2           Kovačič Andrej   1:0   Maček Inti                  0/4

      0/1           Milanovič Jure   1:0   Perme Metod                 0/4

 

Rezultati 5. kola

1. 10.5/6           DU KAMNIK  (3) 1.5:2.5 (5)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 11.5/7

      2/4          Veskovič Džemal 0.5:0.5 Jukan Nesib               3.5/4

      3/4             Semeja Mirko 0.5:0.5 Leben Dušan               3.5/4

    1.5/3              Košir Pavla   0:1   Krupenko Peter              3/3

      1/2             Erazem Franc 0.5:0.5 Mihelič Mitja               0/0

 

2.   10/4    DOM-IN AGENCIJA   (8)   2:2   (1)  ŠD DOMŽALE          10.5/6

      2/3      Jančigaj Sašo Valen   0:1   Orehek Špela                0/0

      2/4        Konvalinka Kostja   1:0   Olenik Čampa Rudi         1.5/2

      3/4            Topolovec Vid   0:1   Borštar Dušan             1.5/2

      1/2             Banko Franci   1:0   Breznik Andrej              0/0

 

3.  9.5/4 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠ (2)   1:3   (10) ŠK LJUBLJANA         8.5/5

    1.5/3               Kmetič Val   1:0   Trussevich Simon          1.5/3

      2/3                Abe Aljaž   0:1   Jeršič Aleks                2/4

      1/1            Kmetič Andrej   0:1   Žmavc Mark                0.5/3

      0/0                            0:1 * Sfiligoj Anže               2/3

 

4.    4/2          ŠD VRHNIKA  (4)   2:2   (11) ŠS BOR DOB             8/5

    0.5/0               Širaj Anej   1:0   Blažinčič Ivan              1/2

    0.5/1                Vah Denis 0.5:0.5 Kremzer Zdravko           1.5/2

    0.5/3           Marinšek Denis   0:1   Novak Manfred               1/2

      0/0               Širaj Svit 0.5:0.5 Brvar Zoran               0.5/1

 

5.    8/4   KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ  (7) 2.5:0   (12) PROST                  0/0

 

6.  2.5/2     ŠK KOMENDA SUMA  (9)   1:3   (6)  ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN      7/3

    0.5/3            Cimperman Teo   0:1   Sedlar Tomo                 1/2

      0/0           Založnik Vesna   0:1   Simičak Metod               2/3

      0/0          Založnik S. Gal   1:0   Posavec Zvone               0/1

      0/3              Perme Metod   0:1   Opara Matej                 2/3

 

Rezultati 4. kola

1.  8.5/5          ŠD DOMŽALE  (1)   2:2   (5)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE  9.5/6

      0/0        Turek Lan Timotej 0.5:0.5 Jukan Nesib                 3/3

    0.5/1        Olenik Čampa Rudi   1:0   Jakob Matthias            1.5/2

    2.5/3             Grošelj Kaja 0.5:0.5 Leben Dušan                 3/3

      0/1               Uštar Jure   0:1   Krupenko Peter              2/2

 

2.    7/5        ŠK LJUBLJANA (10) 1.5:2.5 (3)  DU KAMNIK              8/4

      1/2         Trussevich Simon 0.5:0.5 Veskovič Džemal           1.5/3

    1.5/3             Jeršič Aleks 0.5:0.5 Semeja Mirko              2.5/3

    0.5/2               Žmavc Mark   0:1   Kocijančič Igor             0/0

    1.5/2            Sfiligoj Anže 0.5:0.5 Erazem Franc              0.5/1

 

3.  5.5/3          ŠS BOR DOB (11) 2.5:1.5 (7)  KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ    6.5/4

    0.5/1          Kremzer Zdravko   1:0   Kutin Dušan                 2/3

    0.5/1            Novak Manfred 0.5:0.5 Vertačnik Viktor          1.5/3

      1/1           Marinček Bojan 0.5:0.5 Novakovič Novica          2.5/3

      0/0              Brvar Zoran 0.5:0.5 Čižman Gregor             0.5/1

 

4.    6/2     DOM-IN AGENCIJA  (8)   4:0   (4)  ŠD VRHNIKA             4/2

      1/2      Jančigaj Sašo Valen   1:0   Vah Denis                 0.5/0

      0/0              Jukan Damir   1:0   Marinšek Denis            0.5/2

      1/3        Konvalinka Kostja   1:0   Novak Robert                1/2

      2/3            Topolovec Vid   1:0   Vah Igor                    0/0

 

5.  5.5/2 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU(2)   4:0   (9)  ŠK KOMENDA SUMA      2.5/2

      1/2            Kobold Andrej   1:0   Cimperman Teo             0.5/2

      0/0                 Abe Blaž   1:0   Perme Martin                0/2

      1/2                Abe Aljaž   1:0   Maček Inti                  0/2

      0/0            Kmetič Andrej   1:0   Perme Metod                 0/2

 

6.    0/0               PROST (12)   0:2.5 (6)  ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN    4.5/1

 

Rezultati 3. kola

1.  6.5/4           DU KAMNIK  (3) 1.5:2.5 (1)  ŠD DOMŽALE             6/3

    1.5/2          Veskovič Džemal   0:1   Plaskan Jure                2/2

      2/2             Semeja Mirko 0.5:0.5 Olenik Čampa Rudi           0/0

      1/2              Košir Pavla 0.5:0.5 Borštar Dušan               1/1

      0/0             Erazem Franc 0.5:0.5 Grošelj Kaja                2/2

 

2.    6/4 ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE  (5) 3.5:0.5 (2)  ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU  5/2

      2/2              Jukan Nesib   1:0   Kmetič Val                1.5/2

      1/1           Jakob Matthias 0.5:0.5 Kmetič Anej                 0/0

      2/2              Leben Dušan   1:0   Berk Zupanc Marko         1.5/2

      1/1           Krupenko Peter   1:0   Žibert Žan                  0/0

 

3.  3.5/2          ŠS BOR DOB (11)   2:2   (10) ŠK LJUBLJANA           5/4

    0.5/1           Blažinčič Ivan 0.5:0.5 Trussevich Simon          0.5/1

      1/1           Marinček Bojan   1:0   Jeršič Aleks              1.5/2

      1/1           Kovačič Andrej 0.5:0.5 Šelih Mario Carlos          2/2

      0/0           Milanovič Jure   0:1   Sfiligoj Anže             0.5/1

 

4.  3.5/1   ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN  (6)   1:3   (7)  KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ    3.5/2

    1.5/2            Simičak Metod   0:1   Kutin Dušan                 1/2

      0/0            Grašič Marjan 0.5:0.5 Vertačnik Viktor            1/2

      0/0            Posavec Zvone   0:1   Novakovič Novica          1.5/2

    1.5/2              Opara Matej 0.5:0.5 Čižman Gregor               0/0

 

5.  2.5/2     ŠK KOMENDA SUMA  (9)   0:4   (8)  DOM-IN AGENCIJA        2/0

    0.5/1            Cimperman Teo   0:1   Jančigaj Sašo Valen         0/1

      0/1             Perme Martin   0:1   Konvalinka Kostja           0/2

      0/1               Maček Inti   0:1   Topolovec Vid               1/2

      0/1              Perme Metod   0:1   Mihelič Bojan               0/0

 

6.  1.5/0          ŠD VRHNIKA  (4) 2.5:0   (12) PROST                  0/0

 

Rezultati 2. kola

1.    4/2           DU KAMNIK  (3) 2.5:1.5 (2) ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠU 3.5/2

      0/0            Karnar Marjan   1:0   Kobold Andrej               1/1

      1/1          Veskovič Džemal 0.5:0.5 Kmetič Val                  1/1

      1/1             Semeja Mirko   1:0   Abe Aljaž                   1/1

      1/1              Košir Pavla   0:1   Berk Zupanc Marko         0.5/1

 

2.    3/2  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE (5)   3:1   (11) ŠS BOR DOB           2.5/2

      1/1              Jukan Nesib   1:0   Blažinčič Ivan            0.5/0

      1/1              Leben Dušan   1:0   Kremzer Zdravko           0.5/0

      0/0           Krupenko Peter   1:0   Novak Manfred             0.5/0

      0/0          Markič Vladimir   0:1   Kovačič Andrej              0/0

 

3.  2.5/2        ŠK LJUBLJANA (10) 2.5:1.5 (6)  ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN      2/1

      1/1             Jeršič Aleks 0.5:0.5 Sedlar Tomo                 0/1

      0/1               Žmavc Mark 0.5:0.5 Simičak Metod               1/1

      1/1       Šelih Mario Carlos   1:0   Hribar Franc                0/1

      0/0            Sfiligoj Anže 0.5:0.5 Opara Matej                 1/1

 

4.    2/1           ŠD DOMŽALE (1)   4:0   (4)  ŠD VRHNIKA           1.5/0

      1/1             Plaskan Jure   1:0   Marinšek Denis              0/1

      0/0            Borštar Dušan   1:0   Novak Robert                1/1

      1/1             Grošelj Kaja   1:0   Vodnik Val                  0/0

      0/0             Klander Aleš   1:0   Redek Leon                  0/1

 

5.  0.5/0    KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ (7)   3:1   (8)  DOM-IN AGENCIJA        1/0

      0/1              Kutin Dušan   1:0   Konvalinka Kostja           0/1

      0/1          Kočevar Leopold   0:1   Topolovec Vid               0/1

      0/1         Vertačnik Viktor   1:0   Banko Franci                1/1

    0.5/1         Novakovič Novica   1:0 *                             0/0

 

6.    0/0               PROST (12)   0:2.5 (9)  ŠK KOMENDA SUMA        0/0

 

Rezultati 1. kola

1.    0/0    ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN  (6)   2:2   (1)  ŠD DOMŽALE             0/0

       0/0              Sedlar Tomo   0:1   Plaskan Jure                0/0

       0/0            Simičak Metod   1:0   Grošelj Petra               0/0

       0/0             Hribar Franc   0:1   Grošelj Kaja                0/0

       0/0              Opara Matej   1:0   Uštar Jure                  0/0

 

2.    0/0 ŠS ŠD LOKA PRI MENGŠ  (2) 3.5:0.5 (7)  KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ      0/0

       0/0            Kobold Andrej   1:0   Kutin Dušan                 0/0

       0/0               Kmetič Val   1:0   Kočevar Leopold             0/0

       0/0                Abe Aljaž   1:0   Vertačnik Viktor            0/0

       0/0        Berk Zupanc Marko 0.5:0.5 Novakovič Novica            0/0

 

3.    0/0      ŠK KOMENDA SUMA  (9)   0:4   (3)  DU KAMNIK              0/0

       0/0            Cimperman Teo   0:1   Ogradi Gregor               0/0

       0/0             Perme Martin   0:1   Veskovič Džemal             0/0

       0/0               Maček Inti   0:1   Semeja Mirko                0/0

       0/0              Perme Metod   0:1   Košir Pavla                 0/0

 

4.    0/0           ŠD VRHNIKA  (4) 1.5:2.5 (10) ŠK LJUBLJANA           0/0

       0/0              Račnik Tone 0.5:0.5 Trussevich Simon            0/0

       0/0           Marinšek Denis   0:1   Jeršič Aleks                0/0

       0/0             Novak Robert   1:0   Žmavc Mark                  0/0

       0/0               Redek Leon   0:1   Šelih Mario Carlos          0/0

 

5.    0/0 DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA N  (8)   1:3   (5)  ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE    0/0

       0/0      Jančigaj Sašo Valen   0:1   Jukan Nesib                 0/0

       0/0        Konvalinka Kostja   0:1   Jakob Matthias              0/0

       0/0            Topolovec Vid   0:1   Leben Dušan                 0/0

       0/0             Banko Franci   1:0   Krupenko Katja              0/0

 

6.    0/0                PROST (12)   0:2.5 (11) ŠS BOR DOB             0/0