19. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2018 – SUPER LIGA

Gostovanja, 13.9.2018 - 25.10.2018

 
Lista ekip:

1.

ŠK IG

2312

2359

1.

Janželj Tim

MK

2413

2453

2.

Jelen Igor

IM

2342

2368

3.

Janželj Lara

WFM

2254

2301

4.

Hiti Domen

MK

2237

2315

5.

Rožič Samo

MK

2175

2301

6.

Rožič Adrijan

MK

2040

2031

7.

Župec Jan

I

1973

2153

8.

Čop Jaka

II

1907

2090

9.

Jelen Miha

III

1894

2095

10.

Župec Nejc

II

1868

2006

11.

Vujič Nikola

III

1523

1617

12.

Jelen Luka

III

1369

1587

13.

Jelen Anja

III

1237

1683

14.

Čuden Žiga

BK

1492

2.

ŠS BOR DOB

2054

2210

1.

Jeran Boštjan

MK

2180

2289

2.

Perič Bernard

MK

2093

2372

3.

Skok Jože

MK

2002

2115

4.

Skok Boris

MK

1943

2062

5.

Osolin Bogdan

MK

1982

2089

6.

Bohorč Edo

I

2025

1893

7.

Majcen Zoran

I

1824

1939

3.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 1

2063

2119

1.

Coklin Marko

MK

2216

2212

2.

Šivic Klemen

MK

2067

2108

3.

Lah Emil

MK

1963

2136

4.

Rojs Igor

I

2007

2019

5.

Borišek Anže

I

1916

2104

6.

Rijavec Stane

MK

1868

1951

7.

Borštnik Aleš

II

1784

1852

8.

Bajec Borut

II

1780

1916

9.

Banfi Gregor

II

1673

1961

10.

Grum Andrej

II

1764

1833

11.

Troha Bogomir

I

1736

1875

12.

Ivič Predrag

I

2001

13.

Marčetič Dušan

III

1836

4.

KLINIČNI CENTER

1844

1999

1.

Peršl Bojan

MK

2080

2060

2.

Trussevich Simon

II

1917

2121

3.

Žmavc Mark

III

1727

1900

4.

Jeršič Aleks

II

1650

1914

5.

Hribar Andrej

I

1725

1804

6.

Topolovec Vid

III

1671

1882

7

Šelih Mario Carlos

BK

1599

1840

5.

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

2106

2155

1.

Debevec Blaž

MK

2188

2217

2.

Gantar Jan

MK

2164

2157

3.

Lučovnik Tilen

MK

2085

2213

4.

Juhant Igor

MK

1987

2033

5.

Kralj Samo

MK

2029

2033

6.

Ogradi Gregor

I

1958

2051

7.

Zajc Jan

II

1780

2021

8.

Trebušak Anton

MK

1799

1882

9.

Vidmar Klara

IV

1799

1997

10.

Kralj Nejc

IV

1734

1838

11.

Novak Anže

II

1670

1806

12.

Mazzini Katarina

III

1664

1931

13.

Zidar Jernej

II

1497

1814

6.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 2

1912

1917

1.

Jukan Nesib

MK

2018

2051

2.

Jakob Mathias

BK

1997

1657

3.

Suhadolnik Jernej

II

1871

1940

4.

Krupenko Peter

III

1764

2020

5.

Leben Dušan

II

1857

1837

6.

Abe Aljaž

II

1723

1781

7.

Abe Blaž

I

1679

1842

8.

Miceli Dario Edgardo

BK

1674

1709

7.

PROST

8.

ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA

1992

2068

1.

Pirnat Sašo

MK

2195

2116

2.

Krumpak Hinko

MK

2050

2095

3.

Butala Marjan

MK

1932

2033

4.

Bajt Hana

WI

1793

2026

5.

Sotirov Pavle

II

1752

1880

6.

Ješe Janez

I

1811

1858

7.

Perovšek Milan

I

1747

1842

8.

Sotirov Slavko

II

1756

1779

9.

Bajt Aleš

III

1431

1815

10.

Žunič Boštjan

III

1504

11.

Štimec Blaž

BK

1500