18. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2017 – SUPER LIGA

Gostovanja, 14.9.2017 - 26.10.2017

Najboljše deske

 

Mesto   Priimek in ime        Klub                      Točke  Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Janželj Tim              ŠK IG                      3.5/4    88%

 2. Gostiša Leon             ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.0/4    75%

 3. Peršl Bojan              KLINIČNI CENTER            5.0/7    71%

 4. Jeran Boštjan            ŠS BOR DOB                 3.0/7    43%

 5. Krumpak Hinko            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    2.0/7    29%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Jelen Igor               ŠK IG                      6.0/7    86%

 2. Debevec Blaž             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.0/5    60%

 3. Skok Jože                ŠS BOR DOB                 3.5/6    58%

 4. Lah Emil                 ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        1.5/4    38%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Butala Marjan            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    3.0/7    43%

 2. Skok Boris               ŠS BOR DOB                 2.0/6    33%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Šubelj Jan               ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.0/5    80%

 2. Osolin Bogdan            ŠS BOR DOB                 3.0/4    75%

 3. Justin Matjaž            ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.5/5    70%

 4. Sivčevič Nusret          KLINIČNI CENTER            1.5/6    25%

 5. Mazzini Katarina         ŠK KOMENDA POGI            0.5/5    10%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Praznik Anton            ŠD VRHNIKA                 4.0/5    80%

 2. Marn Jan                 ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.0/6    67%

 3. Janželj Lara             ŠK IG                      2.5/5    50%

 4. Kralj Nejc               ŠK KOMENDA POGI            2.0/7    29%

 

Najboljša 6. deska

 1. Lučovnik Tilen           ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.0/4    75%

 2. Hribar Andrej            KLINIČNI CENTER            1.0/5    20%

 3. Rijavec Stane            ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        0.5/4    12%

 

Najboljša 7. deska

 1. Juhant Igor              ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.0/4    75%

 2. Banfi Gregor             ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        1.5/4    38%

 3. Zidar Jernej             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            2.0/7    29%

 4. Babič Miroslav           KLINIČNI CENTER            1.5/6    25%

 

Najboljša 8. deska

 1. Jelen Miha               ŠK IG                      6.0/7    86%

 2. Borštnik Aleš            ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        2.0/6    33%

 

Najboljša 9. deska

 1. Stanič Urban             ŠD VRHNIKA                 3.5/7    50%

 2. Tanšek Branko            KLINIČNI CENTER            1.0/4    25%

 

Najboljša 11. deska

 1. Okorn Nejc               ŠD VRHNIKA                 2.5/4    62%