19. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2018

ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR

Komenda; 22. 11. 2018

 

Poročilo o ELO ratingu:

 

  Priimek in ime           Kat  ELO  N  Rc   Rp    We    W   W-We

Jeran Boštjan              MK 2241  5 1959 1959  4,04  2,5  -1,54

Perič Bernard              MK 2121  5 1852 2218  3,97  4,5   0,53

Skok Boris                 MK 2059  4 1847 2040  2,96  3,0   0,04

Osolin Bogdan              MK 1978  5 1652 2502  4,30  5,0   0,70

Gantar Jan                 MK 2097  5 1971 2120  3,22  3,5   0,28

Debevec Blaž               MK 2145  5 1872 2021  4,03  3,5  -0,53

Lučovnik Tilen             MK 1995  5 1827 2677  3,45  5,0   1,55

Zidar Jernej               II 1347  5 1703 1631  0,56  2,0   1,44

Coklin Marko               MK 2173  4 1971 2307  2,85  3,5   0,65

Rojs Igor                   I 1907  4 1886 1693  2,08  1,0  -1,08

Borišek Anže                I 2011  4 1844 1844  2,72  2,0  -0,72

Leben Dušan                II 1830  3 1613 1613  2,14  1,5  -0,64

Banfi Gregor               II 1754  2 1786 2636  0,91  2,0   1,09

Bajec Borut                II 1781  4 1574 1487  3,00  1,5  -1,50

Troha Bogomir               I 1791  3 1705  855  1,85  0,0  -1,85

Veskovič Džemal             I 1784  4 1834 2027  1,80  3,0   1,20

Sedlar Tomo                II 1841  5 1777 1628  2,96  1,5  -1,46

Simičak Metod              II 1748  5 1648 1576  3,07  2,0  -1,07

Grašič Marjan              II 1755  3 1433 1308  2,56  1,0  -1,56

Olenik Čampa Rudi          II 1406  5 1678 2044  0,96  4,5   3,54

Borštar Dušan               I 1756  5 1728 1656  2,67  2,0  -0,67

Klander Aleš               II    0  5 1728 1728  0,41  2,5   2,09

Grošelj Jerneja            IV 1076  2 1328 1328  0,44  1,0   0,56

Paternoster Janez          II 1437  5 1670 1521  1,19  1,5   0,31

Mihelič Vesna              WI 1669  4 1751 1944  1,57  3,0   1,43

Posavec Zvone             III 1375  2 1750  900  0,19  0,0  -0,19

Koželj Janez               II    0  4 1576 1383  0,64  1,0   0,36

Trussevich Simon           II 1836  4 1871 1871  1,85  2,0   0,15

Žmavc Mark                III 1731  4 1813 1813  1,68  2,0   0,32

Hribar Andrej               I 1724  4 1688 1688  2,10  2,0  -0,10

Topolovec Vid             III 1685  3 1575 1575  1,87  1,5  -0,37

Semeja Mirko               II 1821  5 1864 1792  2,33  2,0  -0,33

Košir Pavla                WM 1715  4 1846 1759  1,41  1,5   0,09

Erazem Franc              III 1539  4 1845 1652  0,61  1,0   0,39

Verbole Matjaž            III 1588  4 1567 1760  2,09  3,0   0,91

Renko Jože                 IV    0  4 1893 1557  0,32  0,5   0,18

Cedilnik Branko            BK    0  4 1606 1606  0,47  2,0   1,53

Herceg Boris               BK    0  3 1595 1470  0,59  1,0   0,41

Krupenko Katja             BK 1399  2 1742  892  0,24  0,0  -0,24

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin     II 1696  4 1760 1760  1,74  2,0   0,26

Konvalinka Kostja          II 1611  5 1780 1852  1,44  3,0   1,56

Markič Vladimir            II 1713  4 1799 1992  1,58  3,0   1,42

Filipič Dušan              BK    0  4 1692  842  0,33  0,0  -0,33

Novakovič Novica           II 1713  3 1773 1898  1,26  2,0   0,74

Cimperman Teo              II 1210  3 1431 1306  0,84  1,0   0,16

Maček Inti                III 1051  3 1451 1326  0,24  1,0   0,76

Borštnik Aleš              II 1722  5 1656  806  2,89  0,0  -2,89

Mihelič Mitja              II 1702  5 1658 1807  2,66  3,5   0,84

Miceli Dario Edgardo       BK 1646  4 1752 1945  1,43  3,0   1,57

Levstek Matjaž             IV    0  4 1454 1647  0,83  3,0   2,17

Sivčevič Nusret             I 1849  1 1754  904  0,63  0,0  -0,63

Tanšek Branko              BK 1576  3 1680  830  1,13  0,0  -1,13

Kodrič Aleš                BK    0  3 1725 1850  0,24  2,0   1,76

Abrahamsberg Dragica       WI    0  4 1530 1723  0,33  3,0   2,67

Arčon Roman               III 1642  4 1666 1473  1,86  1,0  -0,86

Hodžič Jasmin              IV 1073  4 1407 1071  0,56  0,5  -0,06

Konjar Franc               BK 1755  3 1513  663  2,35  0,0  -2,35

Miklič Tone                BK 1179  2 1328  478  0,72  0,0  -0,72