19. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2018

ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR

Komenda; 22. 11. 2018

 
Lista ekip:

1.

ŠS BOR DOB

2100

2189

1.

Jeran Boštjan

MK

2241

2286

2.

Perič Bernard

MK

2121

2401

3.

Skok Boris

MK

2059

1981

4.

Osolin Bogdan

MK

1978

2089

5.

Bohorč Edo

I

1893

2.

ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK

1896

2143

1.

Gantar Jan

MK

2097

2157

2.

Debevec Blaž

MK

2145

2303

3.

Lučovnik Tilen

MK

1995

2213

4.

Zidar Jernej

II

1347

1898

3.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 1

1980

2042

1.

Coklin Marko

MK

2173

2212

2.

Rojs Igor

I

1907

2019

3.

Borišek Anže

I

2011

2104

4.

Leben Dušan

II

1830

1833

4.

ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 2

1783

1896

1.

Banfi Gregor

II

1754

1972

2.

Bajec Borut

II

1781

1901

3.

Troha Bogomir

I

1791

1875

4.

Marčetič Dušan

III

1807

1836

5.

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1

1782

1850

1.

Veskovič Džemal

I

1784

1899

2.

Sedlar Tomo

II

1841

1874

3.

Simičak Metod

II

1748

1931

4.

Grašič Marjan

II

1755

1695

6.

ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN

1310

1784

1.

Olenik Čampa Rudi

II

1406

1964

2.

Borštar Dušan

I

1756

1897

3.

Klander Aleš

II

1694

4.

Grošelj Jerneja

IV

1076

1581

7.

ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2

1370

1878

1.

Paternoster Janez

II

1437

2032

2.

Mihelič Vesna

WI

1669

2108

3.

Posavec Zvone

III

1375

1579

4.

Koželj Janez

II

1792

8.

ŠK LJUBLJANA 1

1744

1940

1.

Trussevich Simon

II

1836

2163

2.

Žmavc Mark

III

1731

1900

3.

Hribar Andrej

I

1724

1804

4.

Topolovec Vid

III

1685

1891

9.

DU KAMNIK

1666

1771

1.

Semeja Mirko

II

1821

1838

2.

Košir Pavla

WM

1715

1743

3.

Erazem Franc

III

1539

1765

4.

Verbole Matjaž

III

1588

1739

10.

ŠK MEDVODE 2

1100

1633

1.

Renko Jože

IV

1778

2.

Cedilnik Branko

BK

1515

3.

Herceg Boris

BK

1557

4.

Krupenko Katja

BK

1399

1681

11.

ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB

1505

1754

1.

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin

II

1696

1909

2.

Konvalinka Kostja

II

1611

1808

3.

Markič Vladimir

II

1713

1822

4.

Filipič Dušan

BK

1478

12.

ŠK KOMENDA POGI

184

1487

1841

1.

Juhant Igor

MK

1973

2033

2.

Novakovič Novica

II

1713

1754

3.

Cimperman Teo

II

1210

1827

4.

Maček Inti

III

1051

1748

13.

ŠK TRZIN

1518

1732

1.

Borštnik Aleš

II

1722

1834

2.

Mihelič Mitja

II

1702

1834

3.

Miceli Dario Edgardo

BK

1646

1709

4.

Levstek Matjaž

IV

1552

14.

ŠK LJUBLJANA 2

1526

1715

1.

Sivčevič Nusret

I

1849

1873

2.

Babič Miroslav

IV

1680

1807

3.

Tanšek Branko

BK

1576

1611

4.

Kodrič Aleš

BK

1570

5.

Abrahamsberg Dragica

WI

1700

15.

ŠK MEDVODE 1

1412

1620

1.

Arčon Roman

III

1642

1788

2.

Hodžič Jasmin

IV

1073

1538

3.

Konjar Franc

BK

1755

1620

4.

Miklič Tone

BK

1179

1535

5.

Malenšek Luka

BK

1500