18. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2017

ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR

Komenda; 23. 11. 2017

 

Najboljše deske

 

   Priimek in ime            Klub                       Točke  Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Debevec Blaž             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.0/5    80%

 2. Sedlar Tomo              ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          3.5/5    70%

 3. Sivčevič Nusret          KLINIČNI CENTER            3.0/5    60%

 4. Trussevich Simon         ŠK LJUBLJANA               2.5/5    50%

 5. Jukan Nesib              ŠK TRZIN BUS 2             2.5/5    50%

 6. Veskovič Džemal          DU KAMNIK                  2.0/5    40%

 7. Krumpak Hinko            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    1.5/5    30%

 8. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREM  1.0/5    20%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Butala Marjan            ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    5.0/5   100%

 2. Šubelj Jan               ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.0/5    80%

 3. Jeršič Aleks             ŠK LJUBLJANA               3.0/5    60%

 4. Skok Jože                ŠS BOR DOB 1               3.0/5    60%

 5. Semeja Mirko             DU KAMNIK                  2.0/4    50%

 6. Leben Dušan              ŠK TRZIN BUS 2             2.0/5    40%

 7. Simičak Metod            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          2.0/5    40%

 8. Bajec Borut              ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 1      2.0/5    40%

 9. Hribar Andrej            KLINIČNI CENTER            2.0/5    40%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Krupenko Peter           ŠK TRZIN BUS 2             4.0/5    80%

 2. Žmavc Mark               ŠK LJUBLJANA               3.0/5    60%

 3. Konvalinka Kostja        DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREM  3.0/5    60%

 4. Marn Jan                 ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.5/5    50%

 5. Grašič Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          2.5/5    50%

 6. Troha Bogomir            ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 1      2.5/5    50%

 7. Osolin Bogdan            ŠS BOR DOB 1               2.0/5    40%

 8. Ješe Janez               ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    1.5/5    30%

 9. Košir Pavla              DU KAMNIK                  1.0/4    25%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Šelih Mario Carlos       ŠK LJUBLJANA               4.0/5    80%

 2. Majcen Zoran             ŠS BOR DOB 1               4.0/5    80%

 3. Markič Vladimir          ŠK TRZIN BUS 2             3.5/5    70%

 4. Erazem Franc             DU KAMNIK                  2.0/3    67%

 5. Kastelic Anton           ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA    2.5/5    50%

 6. Hafner Branko            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          2.5/5    50%

 7. Perme Martin             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.0/5    40%

 8. Mihelič Mitja            DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREM  2.0/5    40%

 9. Tanšek Branko            KLINIČNI CENTER            1.5/5    30%

10. Krupenko Katja           ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 1      0.5/5    10%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Borštnik Aleš            ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 1      3.5/5    70%

 2. Verbole Matjaž           DU KAMNIK                  2.5/4    62%

 3. Hribar Viktor            ŠS BOR DOB 1               2.5/5    50%