22. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2021

ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR

Komenda. 4. 11. 2021

 

Najboljše deske

 

Mesto   Priimek in ime       Klub                       Točke  Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Plaskan Jure             ŠD DOMŽALE                 4.5/5    90%

 2. Lučovnik Tilen           ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.0/4    75%

 3. Krupenko Peter           ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        2.5/4    62%

 4. Perme Martin             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            1.5/3    50%

 5. Sedlar Tomo              ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          1.0/4    25%

 6. Borštnik Aleš            ŠK TRZIN 3                 0.5/4    12%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Turek Lan Timotej        ŠD DOMŽALE                 4.5/5    90%

 2. Bajec Borut              ŠK TRZIN 2                 2.0/3    67%

 3. Gantar Jan               ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.5/5    50%

 4. Lanjšček Miha            ŠK TRZIN 3                 2.0/4    50%

 5. Simičak Metod            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          2.0/4    50%

 6. Jakob Matthias           ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        1.5/3    50%

 7. Zidar Jernej             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            1.0/3    33%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Debevec Blaž             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.0/4   100%

 2. Keber Aljoša             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            2.5/4    62%

 3. Skok Jože                ŠD DOMŽALE                 3.0/5    60%

 4. Marčetič Dušan           ŠK TRZIN 3                 2.0/4    50%

 5. Jukan Nesib              ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        1.0/3    33%

 6. Grašič Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          1.0/4    25%

 7. Konvalinka Kostja        ŠK TRZIN 2                 0.5/4    12%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Ocepek Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          3.0/4    75%

 2. Rojs Igor                ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        2.0/3    67%

 3. Rojs Lan                 ŠK TRZIN 3                 2.5/4    62%

 4. Juhant Igor              ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        1.0/2    50%

 5. Žmaucar Miha             ŠD DOMŽALE                 2.0/5    40%

 6. Markič Vladimir          ŠK TRZIN 2                 1.0/3    33%

 7. Maček Inti               ŠK KOMENDA POGI            0.5/3    17%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Kobold Andrej            ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.0/5    80%

 2. Leben Dušan              ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        1.5/3    50%