ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR 2021
Komenda, 4.11.2021

1. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN
1. 14613026 1013497 Sedlar, Tomo II 1834 1915 2.0

1.Krupenko, PeterIII18592015 0.0
2.Perme, MartinII14511964 0.0
3.Grum, AndrejII16591825 1.0
4.bye00 1.0 *
5.Plaskan, JureMK22342331 0.0

1. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN
2. 14611279 1013757 Simičak, Metod II 1766 1848 2.5

1.Jukan, NesibMK19702099 1.0
2.Zidar, JernejII14361971 1.0
3.Bajec, BorutII16531843 0.0
4.
5.Turek, Lan TimotejI19832123 0.0

1. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN
3. 14612615 1011932 Grašič, Marjan II 1690 1716 1.5

1.Rojs, IgorI18712033 0.0
2.Keber, AljošaBK11581413 0.0
3.Konvalinka, KostjaII16411807 1.0
4.
5.Skok, JožeMK19642177 0.0

1. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN
4. 14612755 1010142 Ocepek, Marjan II 1665 1765 3.5

1.Leben, DušanII17751881 0.0
2.Babarovič, FranBK11381564 1.0
3.Banko, FranciIII14301566 1.0
4.
5.Žmaucar, MihaBK13761000 1.0

1. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN
5. 14632187 1016061 Posavec, Zvone III 1360 1501 0.0

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

2. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK
1. 14608960 1013810 Lučovnik, Tilen MK 2077 2239 3.0

1.
2.Borštnik, AlešII16841789 1.0
3.Plaskan, JureMK22342331 0.0
4.Krupenko, PeterIII18592015 1.0
5.Grum, AndrejII16591825 1.0

2. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK
2. 14607875 1013862 Gantar, Jan MK 2119 2213 2.5

1.Perme, MartinII14511964 1.0
2.Lanjšček, MihaIV14471849 0.0
3.Turek, Lan TimotejI19832123 0.5
4.Jakob, MatthiasBK19821665 0.0
5.Konvalinka, KostjaII16411807 1.0

2. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK
3. 14605813 1011756 Debevec, Blaž MK 2084 2209 4.0

1.Zidar, JernejII14361971 1.0
2.
3.Skok, JožeMK19642177 1.0
4.Rojs, IgorI18712033 1.0
5.Markič, VladimirII17251845 1.0

2. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK
4. 14601532 1010508 Juhant, Igor MK 1973 2073 1.0

1.Keber, AljošaBK11581413 0.0
2.Marčetič, DušanIII17491807 1.0
3.
4.
5.

2. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK
5. 14607611 1013508 Kobold, Andrej MK 0 1966 4.0

1.Maček, IntiWII11421764 1.0
2.Rojs, LanBK13041000 1.0
3.Žmaucar, MihaBK13761000 0.5
4.Leben, DušanII17751881 0.5
5.Banko, FranciIII14301566 1.0

3. ŠD DOMŽALE
1. 14605252 1100280 Plaskan, Jure MK 2234 2331 4.5

1.Grum, AndrejII16591825 1.0
2.Krupenko, PeterIII18592015 0.5
3.Lučovnik, TilenMK20772239 1.0
4.Borštnik, AlešII16841789 1.0
5.Sedlar, TomoII18341915 1.0

3. ŠD DOMŽALE
2. 14606020 1011308 Turek, Lan Timotej I 1983 2123 4.5

1.Bajec, BorutII16531843 1.0
2.Jakob, MatthiasBK19821665 1.0
3.Gantar, JanMK21192213 0.5
4.Lanjšček, MihaIV14471849 1.0
5.Simičak, MetodII17661848 1.0

3. ŠD DOMŽALE
3. 14601303 1010225 Skok, Jože MK 1964 2177 3.0

1.Konvalinka, KostjaII16411807 1.0
2.Jukan, NesibMK19702099 0.0
3.Debevec, BlažMK20842209 0.0
4.Marčetič, DušanIII17491807 1.0
5.Grašič, MarjanII16901716 1.0

3. ŠD DOMŽALE
4. 14648636 1349271 Žmaucar, Miha BK 1376 1000 2.0

1.Markič, VladimirII17251845 1.0
2.Rojs, IgorI18712033 0.0
3.Kobold, AndrejMK01966 0.5
4.Rojs, LanBK13041000 0.5
5.Ocepek, MarjanII16651765 0.0

4. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE
1. 14637162 1016335 Krupenko, Peter III 1859 2015 3.5

1.Sedlar, TomoII18341915 1.0
2.Plaskan, JureMK22342331 0.5
3.Borštnik, AlešII16841789 1.0
4.Lučovnik, TilenMK20772239 0.0
5.bye00 1.0 *

4. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE
2. 1270088 1019540 Jakob, Matthias BK 1982 1665 2.0

1.
2.Turek, Lan TimotejI19832123 0.0
3.Lanjšček, MihaIV14471849 0.5
4.Gantar, JanMK21192213 1.0
5.

4. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE
3. 14608855 1011244 Jukan, Nesib MK 1970 2099 1.5

1.Simičak, MetodII17661848 0.0
2.Skok, JožeMK19642177 1.0
3.Marčetič, DušanIII17491807 0.0
4.
5.

4. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE
4. 14609100 1013950 Rojs, Igor I 1871 2033 2.5

1.Grašič, MarjanII16901716 1.0
2.Žmaucar, MihaBK13761000 1.0
3.
4.Debevec, BlažMK20842209 0.0
5.

4. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE
5. 14608952 1070546 Leben, Dušan II 1775 1881 1.5

1.Ocepek, MarjanII16651765 1.0
2.
3.Rojs, LanBK13041000 0.0
4.Kobold, AndrejMK01966 0.5
5.

5. ŠK KOMENDA POGI
1. 14635488 1016319 Perme, Martin II 1451 1964 2.5

1.Gantar, JanMK21192213 0.0
2.Sedlar, TomoII18341915 1.0
3.bye00 1.0 *
4.
5.Borštnik, AlešII16841789 0.5

5. ŠK KOMENDA POGI
2. 14629585 1015978 Zidar, Jernej II 1436 1971 1.5

1.Debevec, BlažMK20842209 0.0
2.Simičak, MetodII17661848 0.0
3.
4.Grum, AndrejII16591825 1.0
5.

5. ŠK KOMENDA POGI
3. 14643740 1019789 Keber, Aljoša BK 1158 1413 3.0

1.Juhant, IgorMK19732073 1.0
2.Grašič, MarjanII16901716 1.0
3.
4.Bajec, BorutII16531843 0.0
5.Lanjšček, MihaIV14471849 0.5

5. ŠK KOMENDA POGI
4. 14635470 1016318 Maček, Inti WII 1142 1764 1.0

1.Kobold, AndrejMK01966 0.0
2.
3.
4.Konvalinka, KostjaII16411807 0.5
5.Marčetič, DušanIII17491807 0.0

5. ŠK KOMENDA POGI
5. 14641429 1019646 Babarovič, Fran BK 1138 1564 0.0

1.
2.Ocepek, MarjanII16651765 0.0
3.
4.Markič, VladimirII17251845 0.0
5.Rojs, LanBK13041000 0.0

6. ŠK TRZIN 2
1. 14606461 1013841 Grum, Andrej II 1659 1825 1.0

1.Plaskan, JureMK22342331 0.0
2.bye00 1.0 *
3.Sedlar, TomoII18341915 0.0
4.Zidar, JernejII14361971 0.0
5.Lučovnik, TilenMK20772239 0.0

6. ŠK TRZIN 2
2. 14606755 1010634 Bajec, Borut II 1653 1843 2.5

1.Turek, Lan TimotejI19832123 0.0
2.
3.Simičak, MetodII17661848 1.0
4.Keber, AljošaBK11581413 1.0
5.

6. ŠK TRZIN 2
3. 14608880 1010538 Konvalinka, Kostja II 1641 1807 1.0

1.Skok, JožeMK19642177 0.0
2.
3.Grašič, MarjanII16901716 0.0
4.Maček, IntiWII11421764 0.5
5.Gantar, JanMK21192213 0.0

6. ŠK TRZIN 2
4. 14612410 1015317 Markič, Vladimir II 1725 1845 1.5

1.Žmaucar, MihaBK13761000 0.0
2.
3.
4.Babarovič, FranBK11381564 1.0
5.Debevec, BlažMK20842209 0.0

6. ŠK TRZIN 2
5. 14612550 1011927 Banko, Franci III 1430 1566 0.0

1.
2.
3.Ocepek, MarjanII16651765 0.0
4.
5.Kobold, AndrejMK01966 0.0

7. ŠK TRZIN 3
1. 14606780 1014061 Borštnik, Aleš II 1684 1789 1.5

1.bye00 1.0 *
2.Lučovnik, TilenMK20772239 0.0
3.Krupenko, PeterIII18592015 0.0
4.Plaskan, JureMK22342331 0.0
5.Perme, MartinII14511964 0.5

7. ŠK TRZIN 3
2. 14644100 1010619 Lanjšček, Miha IV 1447 1849 2.5

1.
2.Gantar, JanMK21192213 1.0
3.Jakob, MatthiasBK19821665 0.5
4.Turek, Lan TimotejI19832123 0.0
5.Keber, AljošaBK11581413 0.5

7. ŠK TRZIN 3
3. 14624460 1120094 Marčetič, Dušan III 1749 1807 2.5

1.
2.Juhant, IgorMK19732073 0.0
3.Jukan, NesibMK19702099 1.0
4.Skok, JožeMK19642177 0.0
5.Maček, IntiWII11421764 1.0

7. ŠK TRZIN 3
4. 14653036 1349802 Rojs, Lan BK 1304 1000 3.0

1.
2.Kobold, AndrejMK01966 0.0
3.Leben, DušanII17751881 1.0
4.Žmaucar, MihaBK13761000 0.5
5.Babarovič, FranBK11381564 1.0

8. PROST
1. bye 0 0 0.0

1.Borštnik, AlešII16841789 0.0 *
2.Grum, AndrejII16591825 0.0 *
3.Perme, MartinII14511964 0.0 *
4.Sedlar, TomoII18341915 0.0 *
5.Krupenko, PeterIII18592015 0.0 *

8. PROST
2. bye 0 0 0.0

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

8. PROST
3. bye 0 0 0.0

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

8. PROST
4. bye 0 0 0.0

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinEkipni 3.01.02, Lastnik: Franc Poglajen