18. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2017

ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR

Komenda; 23. 11. 2017

 

Poročilo o lokalnem ratingu:

 

  Priimek in ime           Kat  ELO  N  Rc   Rp    We    W   W-We

Debevec Blaž               MK 2190  5 2012 2252  3,60  4,0   0,40

Šubelj Jan                 MK 2281  4 2007 2200  3,28  3,0  -0,28

Marn Jan                  III 2213  5 1870 1870  4,41  2,5  -1,91

Perme Martin               BK 1749  4 1815 1622  1,64  1,0  -0,64

Skok Jože                  MK 2142  5 2017 2089  3,27  3,0  -0,27

Osolin Bogdan              MK 2114  5 1976 1904  3,32  2,0  -1,32

Majcen Zoran                I 1922  5 1922 2162  2,54  4,0   1,46

Hribar Viktor              MK 1899  5 1744 1744  3,49  2,5  -0,99

Krumpak Hinko              MK 2107  5 2030 1881  3,00  1,5  -1,50

Butala Marjan              MK 2061  5 2014 2864  2,80  5,0   2,20

Ješe Janez                  I 1887  5 1888 1739  2,54  1,5  -1,04

Kastelic Anton             II 1798  5 1822 1822  2,34  2,5   0,16

Bajec Borut                II 1889  5 1938 1866  2,18  2,0  -0,18

Troha Bogomir               I 1875  5 1881 1881  2,48  2,5   0,02

Krupenko Katja             BK 1649  5 1756 1390  1,80  0,5  -1,30

Borštnik Aleš              II 1899  4 1737 1824  2,81  2,5  -0,31

Sivčevič Nusret             I 1919  5 1895 1967  2,66  3,0   0,34

Hribar Andrej               I 1831  5 1867 1795  2,25  2,0  -0,25

Tanšek Branko              BK 1566  4 1740 1653  1,11  1,5   0,39

Jukan Nesib                MK 2007  5 2044 2044  2,25  2,5   0,25

Leben Dušan                II 1830  5 2022 1950  1,38  2,0   0,62

Krupenko Peter             BK 1917  5 1923 2163  2,51  4,0   1,49

Markič Vladimir            II 1828  5 1754 1903  2,97  3,5   0,53

Veskovič Džemal             I 1939  5 1967 1895  2,33  2,0  -0,33

Semeja Mirko               II 1807  4 1896 1896  1,58  2,0   0,42

Košir Pavla                WM 1832  3 1905 1055  1,20  0,0  -1,20

Erazem Franc              III 1757  3 1791 1916  1,36  2,0   0,64

Verbole Matjaž            III 1739  2 1864 1671  0,67  0,5  -0,17

Trussevich Simon           BK 1923  5 1988 1988  2,12  2,5   0,38

Jeršič Aleks               II 1972  5 1971 2043  2,56  3,0   0,44

Žmavc Mark                III 1740  5 1833 1905  1,98  3,0   1,02

Šelih Mario Carlos         BK 1736  4 1740 1933  1,97  3,0   1,03

Jančigaj Sašo Valentin     IV 1879  5 1972 1732  1,93  1,0  -0,93

Jukan Damir                II 1781  3 1893 1043  1,05  0,0  -1,05

Konvalinka Kostja          II 1810  5 1794 1866  2,69  3,0   0,31

Mihelič Mitja              II 1826  3 1797 1672  1,62  1,0  -0,62

Sedlar Tomo                II 1844  5 1976 2125  1,66  3,5   1,84

Simičak Metod              II 1900  5 1924 1852  2,36  2,0  -0,36

Grašič Marjan              II 1761  5 1759 1759  2,51  2,5  -0,01

Hafner Branko             III 1586  4 1840 1753  0,78  1,5   0,72