19. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2018

ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR

Komenda; 22. 11. 2018

 

KONČNO STANJE

 

Mesto  Ekipa / Igralci     Rating                            Točke Meč točke BuchT

  1. ŠS BOR DOB            2189.3                                16      9   60.0

       (B 4    4)(W 3    3)(B 2    2)(W 6    3)(B 9    4)

     1. Jeran Boštjan     2241 2286 + 4. 1 - 3. 1 = 2. 1 - 6. 1 + 9. 1  2.5/5  -1.23

     2. Perič Bernard     2121 2401 + 4. 2 + 3. 2 = 2. 2 + 6. 2 + 9. 2  4.5/5   0.20

     3. Skok Boris        2059 1981 + 4. 3 + 3. 3 - 2. 3 + 6. 3 + 9. 3  4.0/5   1.11

     4. Osolin Bogdan     1978 2089 + 4. 4 + 3. 4 + 2. 4 + 6. 4 + 9. 4  5.0/5   0.87

     5. Bohorč Edo           0 1893                                     0.0/0

  2. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK   2142.8                                14      8   60.5

       (W 9    3)(B 8    4)(W 1    2)(B 3    2)(B 4    3)

     1. Gantar Jan        2097 2157 + 9. 1 + 8. 1 = 1. 1 = 3. 1 = 4. 1  3.5/5   0.57

     2. Debevec Blaž      2145 2303 + 9. 2 + 8. 2 = 1. 2 - 3. 2 + 4. 2  3.5/5  -0.47

     3. Lučovnik Tilen    1995 2213 + 9. 3 + 8. 3 + 1. 3 + 3. 3 + 4. 3  5.0/5   0.88

     4. Zidar Jernej      1347 1898 - 9. 4 + 8. 4 - 1. 4 = 3. 4 = 4. 4  2.0/5  -0.82

  3. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE1  2042.0                                13      7   56.5

       (B13    4)(B 1    1)(W 7    3)(W 2    2)(B11    3)

     1. Coklin Marko      2173 2212 +13. 1 + 1. 1 + 7. 1 = 2. 1 +11. 1  4.5/5   1.00

     2. Rojs Igor         1907 2019 +13. 2 - 1. 2 - 7. 2 + 2. 2 -11. 2  2.0/5  -0.32

     3. Borišek Anže      2011 2104 +13. 3 - 1. 3 + 7. 3 - 2. 3 +11. 3  3.0/5  -0.70

     4. Leben Dušan       1830 1833 +13. 4 - 1. 4 + 7. 4 = 2. 4 +11. 4  3.5/5   0.75

  4. ŠK LJUBLJANA 1        1939.5                              12.5      6   54.5

       (W 1    0)(W14  3.5)(B13    4)(B 7    4)(W 2    1)

     1. Trussevich Simon  1836 2163 - 1. 1 =14. 2 +13. 1 + 7. 1 = 2. 1  3.0/5  -0.35

     2. Žmavc Mark        1731 1900 - 1. 2 +14. 3 +13. 2 + 7. 2 - 2. 2  3.0/5   1.10

     3. Hribar Andrej     1724 1804 - 1. 3 +14. 4 +13. 3 + 7. 3 - 2. 3  3.0/5   0.48

     4. Topolovec Vid     1685 1891 - 1. 4 +14. 5 +13. 4 + 7. 4 = 2. 4  3.5/5   0.36

  5. ŠK TRZIN              1732.3                                11      6   43.5

       (B 6  2.5)(W15  2.5)(B11  1.5)(B10  1.5)(W 8    3)

     1. Borštnik Aleš     1722 1834 - 6. 1 -15. 1 -11. 1 -10. 1 - 8. 1  0.0/5  -2.00

     2. Mihelič Mitja     1702 1834 + 6. 2 =15. 2 =11. 2 =10. 2 + 8. 2  3.5/5   0.85

     3. Miceli Dario Edga 1646 1709 = 6. 3 +15. 3 -11. 3 +10. 3 + 8. 3  3.5/5   1.51

     4. Levstek Matjaž       0 1552 + 6. 4 +15. 4 +11. 4 -10. 4 + 8. 4  4.0/5   1.95

  6. ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN     1784.0                                11      4   50.5

       (W 5  1.5)(W10    3)(B15    4)(B 1    1)(W 7  1.5)

     1. Olenik Čampa Rudi 1406 1964 + 5. 1 +10. 2 +15. 1 + 1. 1 = 7. 1  4.5/5   1.96

     2. Borštar Dušan     1756 1897 - 5. 2 +10. 3 +15. 2 - 1. 2 - 7. 2  2.0/5  -0.33

     3. Klander Aleš         0 1694 = 5. 3 -10. 4 +15. 3 - 1. 3 + 7. 3  2.5/5   0.29

     4. Grošelj Jerneja   1076 1581 - 5. 4 +10. 5 +15. 4 - 1. 4 - 7. 4  2.0/5  -0.41

  7. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 2   1877.8                               9.5      6   54.0

       (B12    3)(W11    3)(B 3    1)(W 4    0)(B 6  2.5)

     1. Paternoster Janez 1437 2032 +12. 3 -11. 1 - 3. 1 - 4. 1 = 6. 1  1.5/5  -1.26

     2. Mihelič Vesna     1669 2108 +12. 4 +11. 2 + 3. 2 - 4. 2 + 6. 2  4.0/5   0.07

     3. Posavec Zvone     1375 1579 -12. 5 +11. 4 - 3. 3 - 4. 3 - 6. 3  1.0/5  -0.62

     4. Koželj Janez         0 1792 +12. 6 +11. 3 - 3. 4 - 4. 4 + 6. 4  3.0/5  -0.57

  8. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1   1849.8                               9.5      6   50.5

       (B14  3.5)(W 2    0)(B 9  2.5)(W11  2.5)(B 5    1)

     1. Veskovič Džemal   1784 1899 +14. 1 - 2. 1 + 9. 1 +11. 1 + 5. 1  4.0/5   1.16

     2. Sedlar Tomo       1841 1874 =14. 2 - 2. 2 = 9. 2 =11. 2 - 5. 2  1.5/5  -1.07

     3. Simičak Metod     1748 1931 +14. 3 - 2. 3 + 9. 3 -11. 3 - 5. 3  2.0/5  -0.95

     4. Grašič Marjan     1755 1695 +14. 4 - 2. 4 - 9. 4 +11. 4 - 5. 4  2.0/5  -0.58

  9. DU KAMNIK             1771.3                               9.5      4   53.0

       (B 2    1)(W12    3)(W 8  1.5)(B15    4)(W 1    0)

     1. Semeja Mirko      1821 1838 - 2. 1 +12. 3 - 8. 1 +15. 1 - 1. 1  2.0/5   0.01

     2. Košir Pavla       1715 1743 - 2. 2 -12. 4 = 8. 2 +15. 2 - 1. 2  1.5/5  -0.47

     3. Erazem Franc      1539 1765 - 2. 3 +12. 5 - 8. 3 +15. 3 - 1. 3  2.0/5   0.14

     4. Verbole Matjaž    1588 1739 + 2. 4 +12. 6 + 8. 4 +15. 4 - 1. 4  4.0/5   1.28

 10. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE2  1896.0                                 9      5   47.5

       (W11    1)(B 6    1)(B12    2)(W 5  2.5)(B16  2.5)

     1. Banfi Gregor      1754 1972 -11. 1        +12. 1 + 5. 1 w16. 1  2.0/3   0.67

     2. Bajec Borut       1781 1901 -11. 2 - 6. 1 +12. 3 = 5. 2 r16. 2  1.5/4  -0.97

     3. Troha Bogomir     1791 1875 -11. 3 - 6. 2 -12. 4 - 5. 3 r16. 3  0.0/4  -2.62

     4. Marčetič Dušan    1807 1836 +11. 4 + 6. 3 -12. 5 + 5. 4 r16. 4  3.0/4  -0.11

 11. ŠK TRZIN PEKOS PUB    1754.3                                 9      4   52.0

       (B10    3)(B 7    1)(W 5  2.5)(B 8  1.5)(W 3    1)

     1. Jančigaj Sašo Val 1696 1909 +10. 1 + 7. 1 + 5. 1 - 8. 1 - 3. 1  3.0/5   0.42

     2. Konvalinka Kostja 1611 1808 +10. 2 - 7. 2 = 5. 2 = 8. 2 + 3. 2  3.0/5   1.38

     3. Markič Vladimir   1713 1822 +10. 3 - 7. 4 + 5. 3 + 8. 3 - 3. 3  3.0/5   1.41

     4. Filipič Dušan        0 1478 -10. 4 - 7. 3 - 5. 4 - 8. 4 - 3. 4  0.0/5  -1.19

 12. ŠK LJUBLJANA 2        1715.3                               8.5      4   44.0

       (W 7    1)(B 9    1)(W10    2)(B16  2.5)(B13    2)

     1. Sivčevič Nusret   1849 1873               -10. 1 w16. 1 +13. 1  1.0/2   0.01

     2. Babič Miroslav    1680 1807                      r16. 2         0.0/0

     3. Tanšek Branko     1576 1611 - 7. 1 - 9. 1 -10. 2 r16. 3 -13. 2  0.0/4  -1.08

     4. Kodrič Aleš          0 1570 - 7. 2 + 9. 2 +10. 3 r16. 4 -13. 3  2.0/4   0.99

     5. Abrahamsberg Drag    0 1700 + 7. 3 - 9. 3 +10. 4        +13. 4  3.0/4   1.08

 13. ŠK MEDVODE 2          1632.8                                 8      5   49.0

       (W 3    0)(B16  2.5)(W 4    0)(B14  3.5)(W12    2)

     1. Renko Jože           0 1778 - 3. 1 w16. 1 - 4. 1 =14. 2 -12. 1  0.5/4  -0.57

     2. Cedilnik Branko      0 1515 - 3. 2 r16. 2 - 4. 2 +14. 3 +12. 3  2.0/4   1.32

     3. Herceg Boris         0 1557 - 3. 3 r16. 3 - 4. 3 +14. 4 +12. 4  2.0/4   1.00

     4. Krupenko Katja    1399 1681 - 3. 4 r16. 4 - 4. 4 +14. 4 -12. 5  1.0/4  -1.00

 14. ŠK KOMENDA POGI       1840.5                                 7      4   43.0

       (W 8  0.5)(B 4  0.5)(B16  2.5)(W13  0.5)(W15    3)

     1. Juhant Igor       1973 2033 - 8. 1        w16. 1                0.0/1

     2. Novakovič Novica  1713 1754 = 8. 2 = 4. 1 r16. 2 =13. 1 +15. 1  2.5/4   1.16

     3. Cimperman Teo     1210 1827 - 8. 3 - 4. 2 r16. 3 -13. 2 +15. 2  1.0/4  -1.46

     4. Maček Inti        1051 1748 - 8. 4 - 4. 3 r16. 4 -13. 4 +15. 3  1.0/4  -1.41

 15. ŠK MEDVODE 1          1620.3                                 5      2   46.5

       (B16  2.5)(B 5  1.5)(W 6    0)(W 9    0)(B14    1)

     1. Arčon Roman       1642 1788 w16. 1 + 5. 1 - 6. 1 - 9. 1 -14. 2  1.0/4  -0.69

     2. Hodžič Jasmin     1073 1538 r16. 2 = 5. 2 - 6. 2 - 9. 2 -14. 3  0.5/4  -0.15

     3. Konjar Franc      1755 1620 r16. 3 - 5. 3 - 6. 3 - 9. 3 -14. 4  0.0/4  -1.42

     4. Miklič Tone       1179 1535 r16. 4 - 5. 4 - 6. 4 - 9. 4 +14. 5  1.0/4  -1.16

     5. Malenšek Luka        0 1500                                     0.0/0