22. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2021

ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR

Komenda. 4. 11. 2021

KONČNO  STANJE

Mesto  Ekipa / Igralci  Rating                             Točke  Meč točke 

1. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK  2183.5                              14.5      9

       (W 6    3)(B 4    3)(W 2    2)(B 3  2.5)(B 7    4)

     1. Lučovnik Tilen    2077 2239        + 4. 1 - 2. 1 + 3. 1 + 7. 1  3.0/4   0.01

     2. Gantar Jan        2119 2213 + 6. 1 - 4. 2 = 2. 2 - 3. 2 + 7. 3  2.5/5  -1.67

     3. Debevec Blaž      2084 2209 + 6. 2        + 2. 3 + 3. 4 + 7. 4  4.0/4   1.03

     4. Juhant Igor       1973 2073 - 6. 3 + 4. 3                       1.0/2  -0.74

     5. Kobold Andrej        0 1966 + 6. 4 + 4. 4 = 2. 4 = 3. 5 + 7. 5  4.0/5  -0.14

2. ŠD DOMŽALE           1907.8                                14      7

       (B 7    4)(W 3  1.5)(B 1    2)(W 4  3.5)(W 5    3)

     1. Plaskan Jure      2234 2331 + 7. 1 = 3. 1 + 1. 1 + 4. 1 + 5. 1  4.5/5   0.24

     2. Turek Lan Timotej 1983 2123 + 7. 2 + 3. 2 = 1. 2 + 4. 2 + 5. 2  4.5/5   0.70

     3. Skok Jože         1964 2177 + 7. 3 - 3. 3 - 1. 3 + 4. 3 + 5. 3  3.0/5  -0.79

     4. Žmaucar Miha      1376 1000 + 7. 4 - 3. 4 = 1. 5 = 4. 4 - 5. 4  2.0/5   1.18

3. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE  1953.0                                11      6

       (W 5    3)(B 2  2.5)(W 4  1.5)(W 1  1.5)(B 8  2.5)

     1. Krupenko Peter    1859 2015 + 5. 1 = 2. 1 + 4. 1 - 1. 1 w 8. 1  2.5/4   0.72

     2. Jakob Matthias    1982 1665        - 2. 2 = 4. 2 + 1. 2 r 8. 2  1.5/3   1.08

     3. Jukan Nesib       1970 2099 - 5. 2 + 2. 3 - 4. 3        r 8. 3  1.0/3  -1.05

     4. Rojs Igor         1871 2033 + 5. 3 + 2. 4        - 1. 3 r 8. 4  2.0/3  -0.06

     5. Leben Dušan       1775 1881 + 5. 4        - 4. 4 = 1. 5         1.5/3  -0.46

4. ŠK TRZIN 3           1611.3                               9.5      6

       (B 8  2.5)(W 1    1)(B 3  2.5)(B 2  0.5)(W 6    3)

     1. Borštnik Aleš     1684 1789 w 8. 1 - 1. 1 - 3. 1 - 2. 1 = 6. 1  0.5/4  -0.14

     2. Lanjšček Miha     1447 1849 r 8. 2 + 1. 2 = 3. 2 - 2. 2 = 6. 3  2.0/4   0.07

     3. Marčetič Dušan    1749 1807 r 8. 3 - 1. 4 + 3. 3 - 2. 3 + 6. 4  2.0/4   1.01

     4. Rojs Lan          1304 1000 r 8. 4 - 1. 5 + 3. 5 = 2. 4 + 6. 5  2.5/4   1.76

5. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN    1811.0                               9.5      5

       (B 3    1)(W 6    2)(W 7    3)(B 8  2.5)(B 2    1)

     1. Sedlar Tomo       1834 1915 - 3. 1 - 6. 1 + 7. 1 w 8. 1 - 2. 1  1.0/4  -0.49

     2. Simičak Metod     1766 1848 + 3. 3 + 6. 2 - 7. 2 r 8. 2 - 2. 2  2.0/4   0.80

     3. Grašič Marjan     1690 1716 - 3. 4 - 6. 3 + 7. 3 r 8. 3 - 2. 3  1.0/4  -0.45

     4. Ocepek Marjan     1665 1765 - 3. 5 + 6. 5 + 7. 5 r 8. 4 + 2. 4  3.0/4   0.22

     5. Posavec Zvone     1360 1501                                     0.0/0

6. ŠK KOMENDA POGI      1778.0                                 8      3

       (B 1    1)(B 5    2)(B 8  2.5)(W 7  1.5)(B 4    1)

     1. Perme Martin      1451 1964 - 1. 2 + 5. 1 w 8. 1        = 4. 1  1.5/3   0.01

     2. Zidar Jernej      1436 1971 - 1. 3 - 5. 2 r 8. 2 + 7. 1         1.0/3  -0.57

     3. Keber Aljoša      1158 1413 + 1. 4 + 5. 3 r 8. 3 - 7. 2 = 4. 2  2.5/4   2.12

     4. Maček Inti        1142 1764 - 1. 5        r 8. 4 = 7. 3 - 4. 3  0.5/3  -0.62

     5. Babarovič Fran    1138 1564        - 5. 4        - 7. 4 - 4. 4  0.0/3  -1.32

7. ŠK TRZIN 2           1830.0                                 6      4

       (W 2    0)(B 8  2.5)(B 5    1)(B 6  2.5)(W 1    0)

     1. Grum Andrej       1659 1825 - 2. 1 w 8. 1 - 5. 1 - 6. 2 - 1. 1  0.0/4  -0.84

     2. Bajec Borut       1653 1843 - 2. 2 r 8. 2 + 5. 2 + 6. 3         2.0/3   0.43

     3. Konvalinka Kostja 1641 1807 - 2. 3 r 8. 3 - 5. 3 = 6. 4 - 1. 2  0.5/4  -0.86

     4. Markič Vladimir   1725 1845 - 2. 4 r 8. 4        + 6. 5 - 1. 3  1.0/3  -0.86

     5. Banko Franci      1430 1566               - 5. 4        - 1. 5  0.0/2  -0.32