22. OSREDNJA SLOVENSKA LIGA 2021

Gostovanja; 16.9.2021 - 28.10.2021

 

Najboljše deske

 

Mesto   Priimek in ime       Klub                       Točke  Uspeh

Najboljša 1. deska

 1. Lučovnik Tilen           ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.0/4    75%

 2. Plaskan Jure             ŠD DOMŽALE                 3.0/5    60%

 3. Butala Marjan            KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ          2.0/4    50%

 4. Hribar Janez             ŠD ČRNI GRABEN             1.5/6    25%

 

Najboljša 2. deska

 1. Gantar Jan               ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.5/5    90%

 2. Skok Boris               ŠD ČRNI GRABEN             3.0/6    50%

 3. Mlačnik Janez            KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ          1.5/5    30%

 4. Krupenko Peter           ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        1.0/4    25%

 

Najboljša 3. deska

 1. Perme Martin             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            2.5/5    50%

 2. Kutin Dušan              KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ          1.5/6    25%

 

Najboljša 4. deska

 1. Marinko Peter            ŠK LJUBLJANA               4.0/6    67%

 2. Mihelič Vesna            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          2.5/5    50%

 3. Vertačnik Viktor         KPŠRD KAREL JERAJ          3.0/7    43%

 

Najboljša 5. deska

 1. Sfiligoj Anže            ŠK LJUBLJANA               3.0/5    60%

 2. Sedlar Tomo              ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          3.5/7    50%

 3. Juhant Igor              ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        2.0/4    50%

 4. Cimperman Teo            ŠK KOMENDA POGI            1.0/4    25%

 

Najboljša 6. deska

 1. Simičak Metod            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          7.0/7   100%

 2. Rojs Igor                ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        3.0/4    75%

 3. Kobold Andrej            ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        3.5/5    70%

 

Najboljša 7. deska

 1. Skok Jože                ŠD DOMŽALE                 4.5/5    90%

 2. Vidergar Milan           ŠD ČRNI GRABEN             2.5/6    42%

Najboljša 8. deska

 1. Grašič Marjan            ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN          5.0/6    83%

 2. Zidar Jernej             ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK        4.0/6    67%

 3. Maček Inti               ŠK KOMENDA POGI            2.5/6    42%

 4. Krulej Marko             ŠD ČRNI GRABEN             1.0/7    14%

 

Najboljša 10. deska

 1. Keber Aljoša             ŠK KOMENDA POGI            3.0/6    50%

 

Najboljša 15. deska

 1. Žmaucar Miha             ŠD DOMŽALE                 3.0/4    75%

 

Najboljša 18. deska

 1. Rojs Lan                 ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE        2.0/4    50%