MLADINSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR

LARS & SVEN

LJUBLJANA OPEN 2017 - NAJMLAJŠI

Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Kašelj: 25. 3. 2017

 
Prijavljeni tekmovalci:
 

št

Priimek in ime

1

Zidar Jernej

2

Perme Martin

3

Maček Inti

4

Sefič Lana

5

Cimperman Teo

6

Kolja Veber Tito

7

Lavrenčič Matic

8

Šefman Vid

9

Paternoster David

10

Šubelj Nik

11

Zupančič Patrik

12

Piskar Gašper

13

Piskar Patrik

14

Križnič Tina

15

Križnič Lovro

16

Rekić Anej

17

Zenjilovski Nik

18

Celič Gašper

19

Žličar Jure

20

Kodrič Plevnik Kristja

21

Košenina Nejc

22

Dudić Georgij

23

Omladič Klanjšček Filip

24

Ferenc Martin

25

Grošelj Jerneja

26

Lazareva Yelizaveta

27

Averyanov Nikita

28

Šprajc Jakob

29

Javornik Nik

30

Javornik Lina

31

Vodnik Val

32

Hočevar Tim

33

Hočevar Nick

34

Čurič Enej

35

Lapanje Ajda

36

Želj Lan

37

Premk Jasna

38

Drevenšek Gašper

39

Melihen Nejc

40

Vučkovič Ela

41

Vučkovič Jon

42

Štembal David

43

Zorko Lana

44

Mareev Timofei

45

Mešić Ismet

46

Drevenšek Nuša

47

Čuden Žiga

48

Olenik Čampa Rudi

49

Smolej Žiga

50

Stopar Anže

51

Glas Bruno

52

Selan Krištof

53

Lavrič Mark

54

Jalovec Igor

55

Tisaj Tilen

56

Berginc David

57

Kraševec Jan

58

Kodrič Žana

59

Radej Pika

60

Mižigoj Alexei

61

Golob Gal

62

Sep Matic

63

Đokić Maksim

64

Blažič Gal

65

Markus David

66

Levstik Taja

67

Polajnar Lev

68

Petrušić Luka

69

Ivanec Janoš

70

Marinč Primož

71

Grmek Andrej

72

Lešnjak Katarina

73

Bole Jon

74

Žunič Mai

75

Hernec Brina

76

Blaž Timotej

77

Marolt Mark

78

Markovič Jakob

79

Brinšek Rok Jan

80

Srebrenjak Nejc

81

Ogorevc Bor

82

Bole Lan

83

Grajzer Žan

84

Lavrin Povše Ivan

85

Vičič Matic

86

Rekić Anis

87

Koželj Maroševič Val

88

Dežman David

89

Rozina Nik

90

Zadravec Filip

91

Dobravec Jure

92

Šimič Leon

93

Kočar Anej

94

Kramer Jernej

95

Pregl Gašper

96

Colev Ivor

97

Gorta Nik

98

Povirk Juš

99

Kosem Anton

100

Vičič Maks

101

Vičič Špelca

102

Jelen Luka

103

Uštar Jure

104

Vaupot Maks

105

Koljkujaj Blenor

106

Kramer Jernej

107

Vodopivec Kaja

108

Markošek Bine

109

Vičič Mark

110

Gregorič Ema

111

Bavec Jakob

112

Freyer Henrik

113

Furlan Žak

114

Kovač Mak

115

Dujc Matic

116

Guid Taja

117

Despotovič Pavle

118

Petrovič Zoja

119

Kodele Alja

120

Horvat Žiga

121

Sijamhodžić Benjamin

122

Todorović Matej

123

Kumar Freja