FIDE TURNIR 2013
Ljubljana; 9.1.2013 – 20.3.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime
Kat ELO LRat
FED Klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Juhant Igor MK 1952 1941 SLO ŠK Komenda 8 41.0
52.5 1.44
(1966) 1W4
=B10 1W33 1B12 1B52 1W3 1W5 1B6
=B2
2. Vidic Teja WI 1840 1875 SLO ŠK Komenda 7.5 39.0
51.0 2.09
(1998) 1W5
1B17 1W10 0B29 1W8 1B52 1W3 1B16 =W1
3. Unuk Laura WM 2008 2029 SLO ŠK Komenda 6.5 40.5
52.5 -0.71
(1999) 1B9
1W19 1B24 1W6 1W29 0B1 0B2
1W5 =B7
4. Hribar Andrej I 1654 1690 SLO ŠS KC KUD dr. Lojz Kraigh 6.5
36.5 47.0 2.40
(1975) 0B1
0B5 1W21 =W13 1B34 1W45 1B17 1B19
1W6
5. Šajn Simon MK 2088 1993 SLO ŠD Sežana 6 42.0
54.0 -0.89
(1983) 0B2
1W4 1B13 1W19 1B11 1W29 0B1 0B3
1W12
6. Jovanovski Vangel
1500 SLO Ljubljana
6 36.0 46.0
3.24
(1942) 1W46 1W23 1B27 0B3 1W18 1B25 1W24 0W1 0B4
7. Hreščak Ivana WII 1742 1826 SLO ŠK Postojna 6 35.0
44.5 0.14
(2000) =B16 1W42 =B11 0W8 1B31 1W26 =B20 1W15 =W3
8. Miličevič David III 1662 1600 SLO ŠD Podpeč 6 34.0
44.0 1.77
(1988) 1W48 1B49 0W29 1B7 0B2
=W11 =B14 1W24 1W18
9. Markošek Maj II 1629 1674 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 30.0
40.0 1.34
(2001) 0W3
=B41 =W52 =B17 =W30 +*48 1B35 1W38 1W20
10. Čop Jaka II 1654 1680 SLO ŠK Ig 5.5 36.0
48.0 1.30
(1998) 1B30 =W1
0B2 1W27 =B15 0W17 =W21 1B32 1W28
11. Novakovič Novica III 1686 1675 SLO ŠK Komenda 5.5 36.0
44.0 1.33
(1965) =B14 1W51 =W7 1B31 0W5
=B8 1W26 =B20 =B13
12. Pridigar Lovro IV 1555 1641 SLO ŠK Postojna 5.5 34.5
46.5 0.88
(2001) 1W18 =B22 1B36 0W1 1W14 0B24 1W25 1B29 0B5
13. Sindičič
Branko I 1916 1796 SLO ŠD
Podpeč 5.5 34.5
45.0 0.27
(1946) 1W21 =B31 0W5 =B4
1W35 1B19 0W16 1B37 =W11
14. Tišler Janez III 1568 1597 SLO ŠD Podpeč 5.5 33.0
42.0 0.99
(1941) =W11 0B52 1W42 1B32 0B12 1W31 =W8 =B25 1B27
15. Krejič Nik III 1551 1594 SLO ŠK Postojna 5.5 32.5
41.0 1.20
(2002) 0W49 0B18 1B30 1W40 =W10 1B22 1W28
0B7 1W25
16. Novkovič
Stojan MK 2088 1895 SLO ŠD
Podpeč 5 35.5
47.0 -1.56
(1960) =W7
1B21 1B25 0W52 0B24 1W37 1B13 0W2
=B17
17. Maurič Miha III 1788 1759 SLO ŠD Destrnik 5 35.5
46.5 0.04
(1983) =W34 0W2 1B22 =W9
=B41 1B10 0W4 1B26 =W16
18. Jelen Miha IV 1531 1575 SLO ŠK Ig 5 34.5
44.5 0.28
(2002) 0B12 1W15 1B40 1W39 0B6 0W20 1B33 1W27 0B8
19. Vreček Matej II 1713 1598 SLO ŠD Izola 5 33.0
42.0 1.82
(1965) 1W44 0B3 1W34 0B5
1B49 0W13 1B30 0W4 1W29
20. Kmetič Anej III 1583 1595 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu 5 32.5
41.0 0.83
(1999) 0W40 1B48 1W49 =B26 =W22 1B18 =W7 =W11 0B9
21. Novakovič Julian I 1840 1836 SLO ŠK Komenda 5 31.0
39.5 -0.93
(1999) 0B13 0W16 0B4 1W51 1B23 1W46 =B10 =W30 1B37
22. Unuk Jan III 1572 1605 SLO ŠK Komenda 5 30.5
38.0 0.18
(2002) =B51 =W12 0W17 1B28 =B20 0W15 =W48 1B43
1B33
23. Suljanovič Zuhdija I 2000 SLO LŠK Metalka Trgovina 5
28.5 37.0 -2.94
(1954) 0W52 0B6 0W26 1B47 0W21 1B42 1W41 +*48 1B24
24. Kovačič Marko 1545 SLO Ribnica 4.5 35.0
44.5 1.24
(1974) 1W32 1B40 0W3 =B43 1W16 1W12 0B6 0B8
0W23
25. Marn Jan 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 33.0
41.5 0.98
(2004) 1B47 1B53 0W16 1W38 1B33 0W6 0B12 =W14 0B15
26. Piber Vinko MK 1760 1728 SLO Šahovsko društvo
Domžale 4.5 31.5
40.5 -0.71
(1936) =W31 =B34 1B23 =W20 1W43 0B7 0B11 0W17 +*40
27. Šubelj Jan III 1520 1553 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 30.5
38.5 -0.06
(2004) =B42 1W46 0W6 0B10 1W48 1W33 1B29 0B18 0W14
28. Založnik S. Domen IV 1519 1567 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 30.0
37.5 -0.18
(1997) 0B29 =W32 1B51 0W22 1B39 1W38 0B15
1W40 0B10
29. Kmetič Val III 1325 1532 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu 4 38.0
49.5 1.35
(2003) 1W28 1W35 1B8 1W2
0B3 0B5 0W27 0W12 0B19
30. Kamenšek Ivan II 1763 1737 SLO ŠD Podpeč 4 32.0
40.5 -1.73
(1947) 0W10 =B44 0W15 1B42 =B9 1W39 0W19 =B21 =B34
31. Čižman Gregor II 1771 1702 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 4 31.5
40.0 -1.13
(1971) =B26 =W13 1B35 0W11 0W7 0B14 =W49 =B36 1W43
32. Unuk Robert IV 1463 1506 SLO ŠK Komenda 4 29.5
37.5 0.25
(1968) 0B24 =B28 1W47 0W14 1B36 =W43 =B40
0W10 =B35
33. Piciga Aleksander 1502 SLO ŠK Litija 4 29.0
39.5 0.43
(2001) 1B45 1W43 0B1 1W36 0W25 0B27 0W18 1B44 0W22
34. Črnič Ivan II 1639 1630 SLO ŠK Komenda 4 28.5
37.0 0.10
(1960) =B17 =W26 0B19 =B41 0W4 =W35 1B44 =B51 =W30
35. Založnik Vesna WI
1697 SLO ŠD Kočevje
4 28.0 36.0 -1.21
(1968) 1W41 0B29 0W31 1W44 0B13 =B34 0W9 1B49 =W32
36. Šketa Mark 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 4 27.5
35.0 0.28
(2000) 1B54 1B36 0W12 0B33 0W32 1W51 0B38
=W31 =B41
37. Lavrih Domen 1500 SLO ŠK Litija 4 27.5
35.0 0.65
(2002) 1B38 0W37 0W39 1B46 1W45 0B16 1B43 0W13
0W21
38. Štruklec Jakob
Vid 1500 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu 4 27.0
34.5 -0.59
(2003) 0W37 +*54 1B53 0B25 0W50 0B28 1W36
0B9 1W45
39. Trplan
Filip 1500 SLO ŠK
Komenda 4 24.0
31.0 0.16
(2004) 0W53 1W50 1B37 0B18 0W28 0B30 1W51
0B45 1W42
40. Bojko Filip IV 1473 1526 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu 3.5 31.0
39.5 0.25
(2000) 1B20 0W24 0W18 0B15 1B44 1W41 =W32
0B28 -*26
41. Korošec Štefan II 1744 1724 SLO ŠD Barob
Šmarca 3.5 28.0
35.5 -1.78
(1939) 0B35 =W9 =B44 =W34 =W17 0B40 0B23 1W50 =W36
42. Kmetič Andrej III
1532 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu
3 28.5 36.5 -0.47
(1971) =W27 0B7 0B14 0W30 =B51 0W23 1B45 1W46 0B39
43. Popovič David 1500 SLO Ljubljana 3 27.5
34.5 -0.74
(1998) 1B50 0B33 1W45 =W24 0B26 =B32 0W37
0W22 0B31
44. Ditrich
Saša II 1537 1655 SLO
Ljubljana 3 26.5
34.0 -2.11
(1947) 0B19 =W30 =W41 0B35 0W40 1B47 0W34
0W33 1B49
45. Ocepek Jan 1500 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu 3 25.0
34.5 -1.69
(2002) 0W33 1W47 0B43 +*53 0B37 0B4 0W42 1W39 0B38
46. Marn Tone 1500 SLO Ljubljana 3 24.5
32.5 -1.99
(1979) 0B6
0B27 +*54 0W37 0W47 0B21 +*53 0B42 1W50
47. Malkoč Tilen 1355 1516 SLO ŠK Postojna 3 21.5
28.0 -1.46
(2004) 0W25 0B45 0B32 0W23 1B46 0W44 =B50
+*54 =W51
48. Varga Ivan III 1477 1517 SLO ŠK Trzin 2.5 29.0
37.5 -0.15
(1936) 0B8
0W20 1B50 1W49 0B27 -*9 =B22 -*23
-*54
49. Djonovič
Miloš III 1500 SLO LŠK Metalka Trgovina 2.5
29.0 37.5 -0.73
(1950) 1B15 0W8 0B20 0B48 0W19 1W50 =B31 0W35 0W44
50. Cerc Erazem 1500 SLO ŠD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 2.5 20.0
26.0 -2.18
(2002) 0W43 0B39 0W48 +*54 1B38 0B49 =W47
0B41 0B46
51. Černe Peter III 1421 1530 SLO Šahovsko društvo
Domžale 2 29.5
37.5 -1.76
(1949) =W22 0B11 0W28 0B21 =W42 0B36 0B39
=W34 =B47
52. Trpin Alenka WI 1753 1657 SLO ŠK Komenda ODSTOPIL 1.74
(1985) 1B23 1W14 =B9 1B16 0W1
0W2 2 B0 0B0 0B0
53. Golob Luka 1565 SLO Ljubljana ODSTOPIL -0.77
(1995) 1B39 0W25 0W38 -*45 -*54 -*54 -*46
46B0 0B0
54. Jerebic Matevž 1500 SLO Ljubljana ODSTOPIL -0.50
(1995) 0W36 -*38 -*46 -*50 -*53 -*53 0W46
-*47 -*48
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.04 beta
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 9.1.2013-20.3.2013, 9 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 90 min za 40 pot + 30 min + 30 sek/pot Datoteka: C:\lj3fide1