KLUBSKI NOVOLETNI TURNIR
1999
Komenda; 29.12.1999
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat FED Klub Točke RPZ Zmage Soneb W-We
1. Grošelj Petra WFM 2100 2116 SLO Ljubljanski ŠK 16.
7.5 0.0 134.5 1.02
29.09.76
W+16 B+ 7 W+ 6 B= 8 W+13 B+14 W+ 9 B+10 W<20 W+19 B+ 4 W+11 B+ 5
W+17 B+12 W- 3 B+ 2 W+15 B+18
2. Kern Marjan II
1879 SLO ŠK Komenda 15. 8.0
0.0 130.0 2.72
7.09.54 B=11 W+ 5 B-17 W+12 B+ 3 B<20 W+15 B+18
W+16 B+ 7 W+ 6 B+ 8 W+13
B+14 W+ 9 B+10 W- 1 B+19 W+ 4
3. Zidarič
Jožef
II 1934 SLO ŠK Komenda
13. 5.5 0.0 105.0 0.41
5.06.48 B- 5 W+17 B<12 B<20 W- 2 B+15
W+18 B+16 W+ 7 B- 6 W+ 8 B+13 W+14
B= 9 W+10 B+ 1 W+19 B+ 4 W+11
4. Kohek
Vladimir III 1890 SLO ŠK Komenda 12. 4.0 0.0 86.0 -0.46
22.10.45 W+15 B+18 W+16 B- 7 W+ 6 B+ 8 W+13 B+14
W- 9 B+10 W- 1 B+19 W<20
W=11 B+ 5 W+17 B+12 W- 3 B- 2
5. Plevel
Peter III 1781 SLO ŠK Komenda 12 4.0 0.0 84.5 1.56
1.08.42 W+ 3 B- 2 W+15 B+18 W+16 B+ 7 W- 6 B- 8
W-13 B+14 W+ 9 B+10 W- 1
B+19 W- 4 B+11 W<20 W+17 B+12
6. Poglajen Franc MK 1868 SLO ŠK Komenda 11. 4.0
0.0 81.0
-0.92
10.07.58 B+ 9 W-10 B- 1 W+19 B- 4 W-11 B+ 5 W+17
B=12 W+ 3 B- 2 W+15 B+18
W+16 B- 7 B<20 W+ 8 B+13 W+14
7. Jerovšek Alojz III
1746 SLO ŠK Komenda 11. 2.5 0.0 75.0 1.96
25.07.54 B-10 W- 1 B+19 W+ 4 B+11 W- 5 B+17 W+12
B- 3 W- 2 B+15 W+18 B+16
B<20 W+ 6 B= 8 W+13 B+14 W- 9
8. Štefanič
Tomaž
II 1606 SLO ŠK Komenda
10. 4.0 0.0 75.0
4.38
24.10.80 B+14 W+ 9 B+10 W= 1 B+19 W- 4 B-11 W+ 5
B+17 W=12 B- 3 W- 2 B-15
W+18 B+16 W= 7 B- 6
B<20 W+13
9. Grošelj Boštjan II
1661 SLO ŠK Komenda 10. 2.5 0.0 71.0 3.12
5.06.71 W- 6 B- 8 W+13 B-14 W<20 W-10 B- 1
W+19 B+ 4 W+11 B- 5 W+17 B+12
W= 3 B- 2 W+15 B+18 W+16 B+ 7
10. Košir
Pavla
WM 1796 SLO ŠD Napredek Domžale 10
3.0 0.0 71.5 -0.80
12.04.42 W+ 7 B+ 6 W- 8 B+13 W+14 B+ 9 W<20
W- 1 B+19 W- 4 B+11 W- 5 B+17
W+12 B- 3 W- 2 B+15 W-18 B-16
11. Ogrinec
Marjan
II 1645 SLO ŠD Kamnik
8 3.0 0.0 55.5
0.98
22.01.32 W= 2 B-15 W+18 B+16 W- 7 B+ 6 W+ 8 B+13
W-14 B- 9 W-10 B- 1 W+19
B= 4 W<20 W- 5 B+17 W-12 B- 3
12. Trebušak Anton MK 1855 SLO ŠK Komenda 7 1.0
1.0 39.0 -4.90
2.05.46 B+17
B<20 W< 3 B- 2 W+15 B+18 W-16 B- 7 W= 6 B= 8 W+13 B-14 W- 9
B-10 W- 1 B+19 W- 4 B+11 W- 5
13. Bremšak
Alojz
III 1743 SLO ŠK Komenda
7 1.0 0.0 36.0 -2.54
28.03.37 W<20 W+14 B- 9 W-10 B- 1 W+19 B- 4
W-11 B+ 5 W+17 B-12 W- 3 B- 2
W+15 B+18 W+16 B- 7 W- 6 B- 8
14. Ipavec
Tjaša WII 1695 SLO ŠK Komenda 5.5 1.0 0.5 33.0 -2.78
22.03.84 W- 8 B-13 W<20 W+ 9 B-10 W- 1 B+19
W- 4 B+11 W- 5 B+17 W+12 B- 3
W- 2 B=15 W-18 B-16 W- 7 B- 6
15. Ipavec Pavel III 1602 SLO ŠK Komenda 5.5 1.0
0.5 30.0 -0.44
12.01.52 B- 4 W+11
B- 5 W-17 B-12 W- 3 B- 2 B<20 W+18 B+16 W- 7 B- 6 W+ 8
B-13 W=14 B- 9 W-10 B- 1 W+19
16. Hribar
Franc III 1500 SLO ŠD Mengeš 5
1.0 0.0 26.5
0.86
18.02.50 B- 1 W+19 B- 4 W-11 B- 5 W-17 B+12 W- 3
B- 2 W-15 B+18 B<20 W- 7
B- 6 W- 8 B-13 W+14 B- 9 W+10
17. Drešar
Stane
1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 4
1.0 0.0 27.0 -0.14
13.11.58 W-12 B- 3 W+ 2 B+15 W-18 B+16 W- 7 B- 6
W- 8 B-13 W-14 B- 9 W-10
B- 1 W+19 B- 4 W-11 B- 5 W<20
18. Hrovat
Alfonz
III 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda
3 1.0 0.0 19.5 -1.14
5.10.40 B-19 W- 4 B-11 W- 5 B+17 W-12 B- 3 W- 2
B-15 B<20 W-16 B- 7 W- 6
B- 8 W-13 B+14 W- 9 B+10 W- 1
19. Anžič
Anže
IV 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda
1 0.0 0.0 3.0 -3.14
14.02.89 W+18 B-16 W- 7 B- 6 W- 8 B-13 W-14 B- 9
W-10 B- 1 W<20 W- 4 B-11
W- 5 B-17 W-12 B- 3 W- 2 B-15
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec, Owner: Franc Poglajen Arbiter: Franc Poglajen
Time: 5 minut