KLUBSKI NOVOLETNI TURNIR
2003
Komenda; 26.12.2003
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat FED Klub Točke RPZ Zmage Soneb W-We
1. Hribar
Bojan
MK 2255 2175 SLO ŠK Komenda 18
8.5 0.0 162.0 1.66
26.03.77 1B19 1W15 1B9 1W2
1B20 1B5 1W11 1B8 1W3
1B16 1W12 1B17 1W10
=B7 1W18
1B14 1W6 1B4 =W13
2. Grošelj
29.09.76 1B9 1B5
1W20 0B1 =W11 1B8 =W3
1B16 1W12 1B17 1W10 1B7 1W18
1B14 1W6 1B4 =W13 1B19 1W15
3. Peteh
Uroš
I 2046 1828 SLO ŠK Komenda 15
5.0 0.0 119.0 3.60
30.05.82 =B6 1W4
1B13 1W19 1B15 1W9 =B2 1W20 0B1
1W11 1B8 0B5 1W16
1B12 1W17 0B10 1W7
1B18 1W14
4. Kohek Vladimir II
1950 SLO ŠK Komenda 13.5
5.0 0.0 103.5 -0.64
22.10.45 1W8 0B3
1W16 1B12 =W17 1B10 0W7 1B18 1W14
1B6 1W5
+W13 1B19
1W15 1B9 0W2 1B20 0W1
0B11
5. Kern Marjan II 1929 SLO ŠK Komenda 13.5
4.5 0.0 104.0 0.01
7.09.54 1B10 0W2
1B7 1W20 1B18 0W1 0B14 1W11 =B6
0W8 0B4 1W3
1B13
1W16 1B19 1W12
1B15 1W17 1B9
6. Zidarič Jožef II
1970 SLO ŠK Komenda 11.5
2.0 0.0 80.0 -2.75
5.06.48 =W3 1B16 =W12 1B17 =W10 =B7 1W18 1B14 =W5
0W4 1B13 1W19 1B15
0W9 0B2
1W20 0B1 1W11 0B8
7. Trebušak Anton
MK 2115 1908 SLO ŠK Komenda 11
4.0 0.0 84.5 -2.11
2.05.46 1W17 1B10 0W5 1W18 1B14
=W6 1B4
1W13 1B19 1W15 1B9 0W2 1B20
=W1 0B11
0W8 0B3
0W16 0B12
8. Ogradi
Gregor
II 1606 SLO ŠK Komenda
10.5 3.5 0.0 78.0
4.61
7.09.85 0B4 1W13 1B19 0W15 =B9 0W2
1B20 0W1 =B11 1B5 0W3
=B16 0W12
1B17 0W10 1B7
1W18 1B14 1W6
9. Nadvešnik
Vilma
WMK 1815 SLO ŠD Vele Domžale 10.5
2.0 0.0 68.0 -0.52
7.03.62 0W2 1B20 0W1 1B11 =W8
0B3 1W16 0B12 1W17 =B10 0W7 1B18 1W14
1B6 0W4 =B13 1W19 1B15 0W5
10. Košir
Pavla
WM 1825 SLO ŠD Vele Domžale 10
3.0 0.0 69.5 -1.40
12.04.42 0W5 0W7
1B18 0W14 =B6 0W4 0B13 1W19 1B15 =W9 0B2 1W20
0B1
0W11 1B8 1W3 1B16 1W12 1B17
11. Štefanič Tomaž II
1637 SLO ŠK Komenda 9.5
4.0 0.0 76.5
2.85
24.10.80 1B13 1W19 0B15
0W9 =B2
1W20 0B1 0B5 =W8
0B3 1W16 =B12 1W17
1B10 1W7 0B18 0W14 0B6
1W4
12. Kozarski Filip II
1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 9
3.5 0.0 63.0
4.82
24.10.91 1B18 1W14 =B6 0W4 0B13 1W19 0B15 1W9 0B2
1W20 0B1 =W11 1B8
0W3 1B16 0B5 0W17 0B10 1W7
13. Jerovšek
Alojz
III 1689 SLO ŠK Komenda
9 2.5 0.0 66.5
1.26
25.07.54 0W11 0B8 0W3
0B16 1W12 1B17 1W10 0B7 1W18 1B14
0W6 -B4
0W5
=W19 1B15 =W9 =B2
1W20 =B1
14. Plevel
Peter II 1683 SLO ŠK Komenda 8
2.0 0.0 52.0
0.40
1.08.42 0W16 0B12 1W17 1B10 0W7 1B18 1W5 0W6
0B4 0W13 1B19 1W15 0B9
0W2 1B20
0W1 1B11 0W8 0B3
15. Kozarski Aleksander III
1588 SLO ŠK Komenda 6
1.0 0.0 40.0
0.49
23.07.64 0W20 0B1 1W11 1B8
0W3 0B16 1W12 1B17 0W10 0B7 1W18 0B14 0W6
0B4 0W13 1B19 0W5
0W9 0B2
16. Nadvešnik Maja
WI 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda
5.5 1.5 0.0
41.5 1.32
23.07.90 1B14 0W6 0B4
1W13 1B19 1W15 0B9 0W2 0B20 0W1
0B11 =W8 0B3
0B5 0W12 0B17 0W10 1B7 0W18
17. Grošelj Boštjan II
1762 SLO ŠK Komenda 5.5
0.5 0.0 28.5 -4.19
5.06.71 0B7 1W18 0B14
0W6 =B4
0W13 1B19 0W15 0B9 0W2 1B20 0W1
0B11
0W8 0B3 1W16 1B12 0B5
0W10
18. Hribar
Franc II 1502 SLO ŠD Mengeš 3
0.0 0.0
17.0 -1.18
18.02.50 0W12 0B17 0W10 0B7 0W5
0W14 0B6 0W4 0B13 0W19 0B15 0W9 0B2
1W20 0B1 1W11
0B8 0W3
1B16
19. Juhant Dušan 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 2.5
0.0 0.0 9.5 -1.68
0W1 0B11 0W8
0B3 0W16 0B12 0W17 0B10 0W7 1B18 0W14 0B6
0W4
=B13 0W5 0W15 0B9
0W2 1B20
20. Seliškar Matej II
1710 SLO ŠK Komenda 2
0.0 0.0 11.5 -6.36
27.07.77 1B15 0W9 0B2 0B5
0W1 0B11 0W8 0B3
1W16 0B12 0W17 0B10 0W7
0B18 0W14 0B6 0W4 0B13 0W19