KLUBSKI NOVOLETNI TURNIR
2005
Komenda; 30.12.2005
Končno stanje
TURNIR
A
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat FED Točke RPZ Soneb Zmage W-We
1. Hribar Bojan MK 2242 2237 ŠK Komenda
11 5.5 59.5
0.0 0.44
26.3.77 1B11 1W3 1B12 1W13
1B5 -*14 1W6 1B10 1W7
1B4 1W9 =B8
=W2
2. Zidarič Jožef II 1929 ŠK Komenda 9.5
4.0 49.3 0.0
0.38
5.6.48 0W6 1B10 1W7 =B4
=W9 1B8 -*14 1W11 1B3
1W12 1B13 1W5 =B1
3. Kern Marjan II
1919 ŠK Komenda
8.5 2.5 37.0
0.0 -0.50
7.9.54 =W5 0B1 1W6
1B10 1W7 0B4 1W9 1B8
0W2 1B11 -*14 1W12 1B13
4. Trebušak Anton MK 2071 1820 ŠK Komenda 8
3.0 38.3 0.0
0.20
2.5.46 -*14 1W9 =B8
=W2 1B11 1W3 1B12 1W13 =B5
0W1 1B6 =W10 0B7
5. Nadvešnik
Vilma WMK 1937 1684 ŠK Komenda 8
3.0 35.8 0.0
2.36
7.3.62 =B3 1W12 1B13 -*14
0W1 1B6
1W10 1B7 =W4 1B9 0W8
0B2 1W11
6. Ogradi Gregor I 2089 1874 ŠK Komenda 7
1.5 29.5 0.0 -1.52
7.9.85 1B2
1W11 0B3 1W12 1B13
0W5 0B1
-*14 1W10 =B7 0W4 =B9
1W8
7. Gantar
Jan II 1500 ŠK Komenda
6.5 1.5 25.5
0.0 3.50
20.10.92 0B9 1W8 0B2
1W11 0B3 1W12 1B13 0W5 0B1
=W6 1B10 -*14 1W4
8. Plevel
Peter II 1581 ŠK Komenda 5.5
2.0 23.3 0.0
1.54
1.8.42 0W10 0B7 =W4 =B9
-*14 0W2 1B11 0W3 1B12 1W13 1B5
=W1 0B6
9. Košir
Pavla WM
2027 1746 ŠD Vele Domžale 5.5
2.0 20.5 0.0 -1.10
12.4.42 1W7 0B4 -*14 =W8
=B2 1W11 0B3 1W12 1B13 0W5 0B1
=W6 0B10
10. Trpin
30.10.85 1B8 0W2 1B11 0W3
1B12 1W13 0B5 0W1 0B6
-*14 0W7 =B4 1W9
11. Hribar Franc II
1500 ŠD Mengeš
1.5 0.0 1.0
0.0 -1.50
18.2.50 0W1 0B6 0W10 0B7
0W4 0B9 0W8
0B2 -*14 0W3 =B12 1W13 0B5
12. Juhant Dušan 1500 ŠK Komenda 1
0.0 1.0 0.0 -2.00
1.1. =W13 0B5 0W1
0B6 0W10 0B7 0W4
0B9 0W8 0B2
=W11 0B3 -*14
13. Hrovat Alfonz II
1500 ŠK Komenda
0.5 0.0 0.5
0.0 -2.50
5.10.40 =B12 -*14 0W5 0B1
0W6 0B10 0W7 0B4
0W9 0B8 0W2
0B11 0W3
Končno stanje
TURNIR
A
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat FED Točke RPZ Soneb Zmage W-We
1. Kozarski Filip
I 1684 ŠK Komenda 4
2.0 8.5 0.0
0.90
24.10.91 1B5 0W4
1B3 1B6 1W2
2. Kozarski Aleksander III
1605 ŠK Komenda 4 1.0
7.0 0.0 1.55
23.7.64 1W6 1W5
1B4 1W3 0B1
3. Nadvešnik
Matej II 1500
ŠK Komenda 3 0.0
4.0 0.0 1.40
27.8.91 1B4 1B6
0W1 0B2 1W5
4. Nadvešnik Maja WI 1799 1709 ŠK Komenda
2.5 1.0 4.8
0.0 -0.80
23.7.90 0W3 1B1
0W2 =B5 1W6
5. Kozarski Lara WI 1650
ŠK Komenda 1.5 0.0
1.3 0.0 -1.35
27.4.90 0W1 0B2
1W6 =W4 0B3
6. Zajc Leja WI 1500
ŠK Komenda 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.60
9.5.94 0B2
0W3 0B5 0W1 0B4