KLUBSKI NOVOLETNI TURNIR
2006
Komenda, 29.12.2006
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat Klub Točke
MBuch Buch W-We
1. Ogradi Gregor I 2101 1840 ŠK Komenda 11. 113.5 127.5 1.45
7.9.85 1B14 1W8 1B18 =W3
1B5 1W4 0B2
1W9 =B7 1W10 1B12 =W15 0B6 1W26 1W13
2. Peteh Uroš I 2035 1874 ŠK Komenda 11. 113.0 131.5 0.85
30.5.82 1W17 1B13 =W5 0B4
1W16 1B18 1W1 =W3 =B6
1B15 1W7 1B10 =W9 1B12 =W11
3. Budkovič Tine MK 2112 1838 ŠK Komenda 10. 115.5 134.0 0.75
8.1.84 1W16 1B6 1W4
=B1 1W8 =B9
1W11 =B2 0W15 1B5 =W10 =B7 1W12
0B13 1W18
4. Kern
Marjan II 1912 ŠK Komenda 10. 114.5 132.0 -0.75
7.9.54 1B10 1W7 0B3
1W2 1B6 0B1
=W9 1B13 0W5 1W11 1B15 0W18 1B8 1W21 1B16
5. Trebušak
Anton MK 2076 1823 ŠK Komenda 9.5 113.5 128.5 -0.25
2.5.46 1B27 1W11 =B2 =W9
0W1 0B8 =B6
1W19 1B4 0W3 =B13 1W23 1B7 1W18 =B10
6. Nadvešnik
Maja WI 1799 1689 ŠK Komenda 9.5 106.0 120.0 2.15
23.7.90 1B22 0W3 1B27 1W14 0W4
=B7 =W5 1B11 =W2
0B12 0B9 1W26 1W1 1B15 1W23
7. Kozarski
Filip I 1707 ŠK Komenda 9 110.0 125.0 1.20
24.10.91 1W23 0B4 0W16 1B20 1W12 =W6 =B10 1B17 =W1
1B8 0B2 =W3
0W5 1B24 1W9
8. Kozarski
Aleksander III 1644 ŠK Komenda 9
98.0 112.5 1.95
23.7.64 1W25 0B1 1W20 1B12 0B3
1W5 0B13 0W10 1B9 0W7
1B22 1W14 0W4 1B23 1B24
9. Zidarič
Jožef II 1935 ŠK Komenda 8.5 117.5 135.0 -3.20
5.6.48 =W12 1B17 =W11 =B5 1W21 =W3
=B4 0B1 0W8
1B16 1W6 1B13 =B2 =W10 0B7
10. Gantar Jan II 1588 ŠK Komenda 8.5 114.0 131.5 4.00
20.10.92 0W4
=B12 1W19 0B11 1W15 1B21 =W7
1B8 1W13 0B1 =B3
0W2 1B18 =B9 =W5
11. Nadvešnik Vilma WMK 1937 1719 ŠK Komenda 8.5 101.5 115.5 0.25
7.3.62 1W26 0B5 =B9
1W10 =W13 1B16 0B3 0W6 1W17 0B4
0B18 1W19 1W24 1B22 =B2
12. Kozarski Lara WI
1616 ŠK Komenda 8 106.5
121.0 1.55
27.4.90 =B9
=W10 1B15 0W8 0B7 1W27 0B16 1W18 1B14 1W6 0W1
1B24 0B3 0W2 1W25
13. Košir Pavla WM 2002 1709 ŠD Vele Domžale 8 104.5 118.5 0.05
12.4.42 1B21 0W2 0B14 1W25 =B11 1B22 1W8 0W4
0B10 1B19 =W5 0W9 1B26
1W3 0B1
14. Peterlin Edi II
1561 ŠK Komenda 8 86.5 101.0
1.25
10.8.87 0W1
1B23 1W13 0B6 0W18 0B15 1W22 1B20
0W12 1B17 1W24 0B8 0W19 1B25 1W21
15. Štefanič Tomaž II
1666 ŠK Komenda 7.5 103.5
117.5 -0.45
24.10.80 1B19 0B18 0W12 1W27 0B10 1W14 1B21
1W16 1B3 0W2 0W4 =B1
=B23 0W6 =B26
16. Nadvešnik Matej II
1535 ŠK Komenda 7.5 100.0
114.5 2.70
27.8.91 0B3
1W22 1B7 1W18 0B2 0W11 1W12 0B15 1B21 0W9 0B19 1W17 1W25 =B20 0W4
17. Zajc Jan II 1563 ŠK Komenda 7.5
81.5 95.5 0.90
8.11.93 0B2
0W9 1B23 0W21 1B25 1W24 1B18
0W7 0B11 0W14 1W26 0B16 =W20 1B19 1W22
18. Plevel Peter II
1620 ŠK Komenda 7 108.0
122.0 0.55
1.8.42 1B20 1W15 0W1 0B16 1B14 0W2
0W17 0B12 1W26 1B22 1W11 1B4
0W10 0B5 0B3
19. Trpin Alenka WI 1859 1633 ŠK Komenda 6.5
82.5 94.5 -2.20
30.10.85 0W15 =W21 0B10 1B26 0W22 1B25 1W24
0B5 1B23 0W13 1W16 0B11 1B14 0W17 0W20
20. Leonardi Michele 1500 ŠK Komenda 6.5
79.5 91.0 -0.38
20.7.65 0W18 1B26 0B8 0W7
0B27 +*28 1W23 0W14 1B24 0W21 =B25 0W22 =B17 =W16 1B19
21. Hrovat Alfonz II
1500 ŠK Komenda 6 82.5
95.5 0.45
5.10.40 0W13 =B19 1W24 1B17 0B9 0W10 0W15 1B26 0W16 1B20 =W23 0B25 1W22
0B4 0B14
22. Abe Aljaž III 1500 ŠS ŠD Loka pri Meng 4.5 84.0
96.0 -1.35
8.9.95 0W6
0B16 =W26 1B24 1B19 0W13 0B14 0W23 1B25 0W18 0W8 1B20 0B21 0W11 0B17
23. Drofenik Tim II
1500 ŠK Komenda 4 87.5
99.5 -2.18
16.11.93 0B7
0W14 0W17 +*28 0B24 1W26 0B20 1B22 0W19 0W25 =B21 0B5 =W15 0W8
0B6
24. Peterlin Franc 1500 Komenda 4 85.0
96.5 -2.20
8.2.50 -*0
+*28 0B21 0W22 1W23 0B17 0B19 1W25 0W20 1B26 0B14 0W12 0B11 0W7 0W8
25. Zajc Tine IV 1500 ŠK Komenda 3.5
82.5 94.0 -3.38
19.6.98 0B8
0W27 +*28 0B13 0W17 0W19 0B26 0B24 0W22 1B23 =W20 1W21 0B16 0W14 0B12
26. Abe Blaž II 1500 ŠS ŠD Loka pri Meng 3
85.0 99.5 -3.04
8.9.95 0B11 0W20 =B22 0W19 +*28 0B23 1W25
0W21 0B18 0W24 0B17 0B6 0W13 0B1 =W15
27. Zajc Leja WI 1500 ŠK Komenda ODSTOPIL 0.08
9.5.94 0W5
1B25 0W6 0B15 1W20 0B12 12B0 0B0
0B0 0B0 0B0
0B0 0B0 0B0 0B0