KLUBSKI NOVOLETNI TURNIR
2007
Komenda; 28. 12. 2007
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime
Tit ELO LRat Klub
Točke MBuch
Buch W-We
1. Debevec Blaž II 1929 2038 ŠK Komenda 12 112.0 130.5 0.00
11.3.88 1W18 =B4 1B3
=W5 1B13 =W8 =B2
=B14 1W10 1B7 1W11 1W9 =B6 1W15 1B16
2. Budkovič Tine MK 2109 1850 ŠK Komenda 11.5 109.0 121.5 0.55
8.1.84 1B21 0W13 1B6 1W18 1W4
0B3 =W1 0W5
1B14 1B8 1W7 1B10 1W9 1B24 1W11
3. Markoja Sebastijan II1812
1535 ŠK Komenda 10.5 113.0
131.5 6.30
26.3.97 1W9
1B11 0W1 =B7 1W10 1W2
1B4 1W8 0B5
0B13 1W15 1B19 1W160W6 1B14
4. Gantar Jan II
1972 1688 ŠK Komenda 10.5
112.0 129.0 3.15
20.10.92 1B20 =W1 1B14 1W8
0B2 1W9 0W3
1B6 1W15 =B16 =B5 =W7
=W11 1B10 1B21
5. Trebušak Anton MK 2017 1819 ŠK Komenda 10 114.0 132.5 -0.20
2.5.46 =W12 1B19 1W10 =B1 0B8
1W14 =W11 1B2 1W3 =B9
=W4 =B6 0B7 1W13
1B15
6. Zajc Radovan IV
1535 ŠK Komenda 9
102.5 115.0 3.75
20.5.66 0B8
1W24 0W2 1B20 0W15 1B17 1B16
0W4 =W13 1B23 1B21 =W5 =W1 1B3 =W7
7. Kralj Samo II
1500 ŠK Komenda 8.5
115.0 129.0 4.60
13.11.95 0W11 1B22 1B16 =W3 =B14 0W10 1B9
1B13 1W8 0W1 0B2
=B4 1W5 =W17 =B6
8. Kern Marjan II
1901 ŠK Komenda 8.5 113.0 131.5 -3.50
7.9.54 1W6
1B15 1W13 0B4 1W5 =B1
1W18 0B3 0B7 0W2
1W16 0B12 1W190B11 1B17
9. Štrajhar Albin II
1920 ŠK Komenda 8.5
100.5 114.0 -3.80
9.3.42 0B3
1W20 0B18 1W21 1W16 0B4 0W7 1B17 1B19 =W5
1W13 0B1 0B2 1W22 1W23
10. Kozarski Aleksander
III 1698 ŠK Komenda 8.5
98.0 110.5 -0.80
23.7.64 1W17 =B14 0B5 1W19 0B3
1B7 0W13 1W12 0B1 1W22 1B23 0W2
1B200W4 1B24
11. Nadvešnik Vilma WM 1954 1702 ŠK Komenda 8 104.5 117.0 -0.55
7.3.62 1B7
0W3 1B17 0B13 0W18 1W20 =B5 0B15 1W24 1W14 0B1 1W23 =B4 1W8
0B2
12. Drofenik Tim II
1500 ŠK Komenda
8 83.0 93.5
2.45
16.11.93 =B5
0W16 0B21 1W23 1B19 1B15 0W14 0B10 =W20 0W17 1B24 1W8 1B220W18 1B13
13. Plevel Peter II
1634 ŠK Komenda 7.5 110.5 124.5 0.75
1.8.42 1W22 1B2 0B8
1W11 0W1 0B18 1B10 0W7 =B6
1W3 0B9 1W14 1B210B5
0W12
14. Zajc Jan II
1586 ŠK Komenda 7.5
100.5 113.0 1.05
8.11.93 1B24 =W10 0W4 1B15 =W7
0B5 1B12 =W1 0W2
0B11 1W22 0B13 1W23 1B20 0W3
15. Kozarski Lara WI
1656 1655 ŠK Komenda
7.5 93.5 106.0 -0.75
27.4.90 1B23 0W8 =B19 0W14 1B6
0W12 1B21 1W11 0B4 1W20 0B3 1B22 1W24 0B1
0W5
16. Košir Pavla WM 2002 1681 ŠD Domžale 7.5
93.0 105.5 -1.50
12.4.42 0W19 1B12 0W7 1W17 0B9
1B22 0W6 1B24 1W18 =W4 0B8
1W21 0B3 1B23 0W1
17. Kobold Andrej II
1500 ŠK Komenda 7.5
86.0 95.5 1.80
3.7.94 0B10 1W21 0W11 0B16 1W24 0W6 1B23 0W9
1B22 1B12 0W19 1W20 1B18=B7 0W8
18. Leonardi Michele III 1540 ŠK Komenda 7
88.5 101.0 1.45
20.7.65 0B1
1W23 1W9 0B2 1B11 1W13 0B8
0W19 0B16 =W21 0B20 =W24 0W171B12 1B22
19. Abe Aljaž III
1500 ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu
6.5 88.0 99.0
1.25
8.9.95 1B16 0W5 =W15 0B10 0W12 1B23 1W22 1B18 0W9 1B24 1B17 0W3
0B8 0W21 0W20
20. Leonardi Caterina
III 1500 ŠK Komenda 6.5
86.5 97.5 0.80
6.10.96 0W4
0B9 1W22 0W6 1B21 0B11 1W24 1W23 =B12 0B15 1W18 0B17 0W100W14
1B19
21. Abe Blaž II
1500 ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu
5 89.5 101.5 -0.55
8.9.95 0W2
0B17 1W12 0B9 0W20 1B24 0W15 1B22
=W23 =B18 0W6 0B16 0W131B19 0W4
22. Zajc Tine IV
1500 ŠK Komenda
2 89.0 98.0 -4.00
19.6.98 0B13 0W7 0B20 1B24 1W23 0W16 0B19 0W21 0W17 0B10 0B14
0W15 0W12 0B9 0W18
23. Mušič Peter III
1500 ŠK Komenda
1.5 90.0 99.5 -4.35
11.8.95 0W15 0B18 1W24 0B12 0B22 0W19 0W17
0B20 =B21 0W6 0W10 0B11 0B14 0W16 0B9
24. Vrhovnik Luka 1500 ŠK Komenda 0.5 90.5 103.5 -5.35
5.12.98 0W14 0B6 0B23 0W22 0B17 0W21 0B20 0W16 0B11 0W19 0W12
=B18 0B15 0W2 0W10
Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec
verzija 1.10.17Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Komenda, Slovenija,
28.12.2007, 15 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 minut
Datoteka: ko7hsknt