Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Kast ELO LRat FED Klub
Točke Buch
MBuch W-We
1. Hribar Bojan MK 2201 2232 SLO ŠK Komenda 11.5
91.0 77.0 0.19
26.3.77 1W8
1B4 1W3 1B2
1W5 1B11 =W7 =B6
1W12 1B15 1B9 1W13 =W10
2. Gantar Jan MK 2022 1907 SLO ŠK Komenda 9.5
87.5 73.0 1.96
20.10.92 1W14 1B17 1W11 0W1 =B7
=B4 1W5 1W10 0B3
=B6 1W8 1B12 1B18
3. Zidarič Jožef II
1887 SLO ŠK Komenda 9 93.5
77.5 1.85
5.6.48 1W10 1B5 0B1
=W8 0W12 1B16 =W4 1B7
1W2 =W11 1B6 =W9
1B13
4. Budkovič Tine MK 2103 1887 SLO ŠK Komenda 8
89.0 74.5 0.46
8.1.84 1B13 0W1
=B16 1W15 1B10 =W2 =B3 0W5
=B11 =W12 1W17 =B7 1B6
5. Debevec Blaž I 1959 2133 SLO ŠK Komenda 8
84.0 72.5 -2.53
11.3.88 1B19 0W3 1B14 1W7
0B1 1W12 0B2 1B4
0W6 1W10 1B16 0W17 1B11
6. Kozarski Filip I 1927 1857 SLO ŠK Komenda 7.5
89.0 74.5 0.48
24.10.91 =B18 0W7 0B15 1W17 1B9
1W8 1B11 =W1 1B5
=W2 0W3 1B10 0W4
7. Juhant Igor MK 1966 SLO ŠK Komenda 7
84.5 73.0 -2.04
26.3.66
=W15 1B6 1W18 0B5 =W2
=B19 =B1 0W3 =B10 +*20 =B12 =W4 =B16
8. Trebušak
Anton MK 2010 1816 SLO ŠK
Komenda 7 78.0
66.5 -0.84
2.5.46 0B1
1W13 1W17 =B3 0W11 0B6 0B9
+*20 1W14 1W19 0B2 =W18 1B15
9. Nadvešnik Vilma WM 1930 1673 SLO ŠK Komenda 7
75.0 63.5 1.08
7.3.62 0W12 0B10 0B19 +*20 0W6 1B17 1W8
=B13 1B16 1W18 0W1 =B3 1W14
10. Kozarski Lara WI 1714 1636 SLO ŠK Komenda 6.5
89.0 77.5 3.51
27.4.90 0B3
1W9 1W12 =B11 0W4 1B14 1W19 0B2
=W7 0B5 1W15 0W6
=B1
11. Kern Marjan II 1849 SLO ŠK Komenda 6.5
87.5 76.0 -0.26
7.9.54 1W16 1B12 0B2 =W10 1B8
0W1 0W6 1B19 =W4
=B3 0B13 1W15 0W5
12. Ogradi Gregor I 2097 1921 SLO ŠK Komenda 6.5
87.5 73.0 -1.95
7.9.85 1B9
0W11 0B10 1W14 1B3 0B5 1W18 1W16 0B1
=B4 =W7 0W2
=B17
13. Plevel Peter II 1653 SLO ŠK Komenda 6
74.0 62.5 0.44
1.8.42 0W4
0B8 +*20 0W19 1B17 1B15 0W16
=W9 1B18 =B14 1W11 0B1 0W3
14. Košir Pavla WM 1968 1656 SLO ŠD Domžale 5.5
70.0 60.5 -0.42
12.4.42 0B2
1W19 0W5 0B12 +*20 0W10 1W17 0B15
0B8 =W13 1B18 1W16 0B9
15. Kozarski Aleksander III
1678 SLO ŠK Komenda 5 80.5
66.0 -0.80
23.7.64 =B7
0W18 1W6 0B4 =B16 0W13 +*20 1W14 1B17 0W1 0B10 0B11 0W8
16. Trpin Alenka WI 1846 1557 SLO ŠK Komenda 5
78.5 66.5 1.12
30.10.85 0B11 +*20 =W4 =B18 =W15 0W3
1B13 0B12 0W9 1B17 0W5 0B14 =W7
17. Hrovat Alfonz II
1511 SLO ŠK Komenda 3.5 81.5
68.5 -0.02
5.10.40 +*20 0W2 0B8
0B6 0W13 0W9 0B14 1B18 0W15 0W16 0B4 1B5
=W12
18. Nadvešnik Matej II
1603 SLO ŠK Komenda 3.5 72.0
62.5 -1.22
27.8.91 =W6
1B15 0B7 =W16 0B19 +*20 0B12 0W17
0W13 0B9 0W14 =B8 0W2
19. Jerovšek Alojz III
1721 SLO ŠK Komenda 0 78.0
67.0 -0.37
25.7.54 0W5
0B14 1W9 1B13 1W18 =W7 0B10 0W11 +*20 0B8 8 B0
0B0 0B0
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 1.10.19Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Bobovnica, Slovenija, 26.12.2008, 13
kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 5 minut Datoteka: D:/turnir/bo8hsknt/bo8hsknt