PRVENSTVO LJUBLJANSKE REGIJE 2018 - DEČKI 10
Komenda, 20.-21.1.2018

Rezultati 7. kola
13.5Đokić,Pavle(8)1:0 (6)Uštar,Jure5
21 Perme,Stanko(9)0:1 (1)Lavrenčič,Matic5
34 Marinč,Primož(2)1:0 (4)Markošek,Bine4
43.5Cimperman,Teo(5)1:0 (12)Starčič,Jernej2
53 Pestotnik,Lan(11)0:1 (7)Omladič Klanjš,Filip2
63 Tisaj,Tilen(3)1:0 *(10)Volčanšek,Maks0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 6. kola
14 Uštar,Jure(6)1:0 (2)Marinč,Primož4
24 Lavrenčič,Matic(1)1:0 (3)Tisaj,Tilen3
33 Markošek,Bine(4)1:0 (7)Omladič Klanjš,Filip2
42.5Đokić,Pavle(8)1:0 (12)Starčič,Jernej2
51 Perme,Stanko(9)0:1 (5)Cimperman,Teo2.5
62 Pestotnik,Lan(11)1:0 *(10)Volčanšek,Maks0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 5. kola
13 Marinč,Primož(2)1:0 (1)Lavrenčič,Matic4
22.5Cimperman,Teo(5)0:1 (6)Uštar,Jure3
32.5Đokić,Pavle(8)0:1 (4)Markošek,Bine2
42 Starčič,Jernej(12)0:1 (3)Tisaj,Tilen2
51 Omladič Klanjš,Filip(7)1:0 (9)Perme,Stanko1
61 Pestotnik,Lan(11)1:0 *(10)Volčanšek,Maks0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 4. kola
13 Lavrenčič,Matic(1)1:0 (8)Đokić,Pavle2.5
22 Starčič,Jernej(12)0:1 (2)Marinč,Primož2
32 Uštar,Jure(6)1:0 (4)Markošek,Bine2
41.5Cimperman,Teo(5)1:0 (7)Omladič Klanjš,Filip1
51 Tisaj,Tilen(3)1:0 (11)Pestotnik,Lan1
60 Volčanšek,Maks(10)0:1 (9)Perme,Stanko0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 3. kola
12 Markošek,Bine(4)0:1 (1)Lavrenčič,Matic2
21 Marinč,Primož(2)1:0 (5)Cimperman,Teo1.5
31.5Đokić,Pavle(8)1:0 (3)Tisaj,Tilen1
41 Uštar,Jure(6)1:0 (11)Pestotnik,Lan1
50 Perme,Stanko(9)0:1 (12)Starčič,Jernej1
60 Omladič Klanjš,Filip(7)1:0 (10)Volčanšek,Maks0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 2. kola
11 Lavrenčič,Matic(1)1:0 (6)Uštar,Jure1
21 Tisaj,Tilen(3)0:1 (4)Markošek,Bine1
31 Cimperman,Teo(5)1/2 (8)Đokić,Pavle1
40 Volčanšek,Maks(10)0:1 (2)Marinč,Primož0
50 Starčič,Jernej(12)1:0 (7)Omladič Klanjš,Filip0
60 Pestotnik,Lan(11)1:0 (9)Perme,Stanko0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 1. kola
10Omladič Klanjš,Filip(7)0:1 (1)Lavrenčič,Matic0
20Marinč,Primož(2)0:1 (8)Đokić,Pavle0
30Perme,Stanko(9)0:1 (3)Tisaj,Tilen0
40Markošek,Bine(4)1:0 (10)Volčanšek,Maks0
50Pestotnik,Lan(11)0:1 (5)Cimperman,Teo0
60Uštar,Jure(6)1:0 (12)Starčič,Jernej0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings