PRVENSTVO LJUBLJANSKE REGIJE 2018 - DEČKI 12
Komenda, 20.-21.1.2018

Rezultati 9. kola
17.5Olenik Čampa,Rudi(5)0:0 *(10)BYE, 0
20 Tibaut,Amadej(6)0:1 (4)Vidmar,Jernej2
34.5Perme,Martin(7)1:0 (3)Starčič,Martin1
44.5Žličar,Jure(8)1:0 (2)Golob,Gal3
55.5Zidar,Jernej(9)1/2 (1)Kosanovič,Aleksander4

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 8. kola
10 BYE, (10)0:0 *(9)Zidar,Jernej5.5
24 Kosanovič,Aleksander(1)0:1 (8)Žličar,Jure3.5
33 Golob,Gal(2)0:1 (7)Perme,Martin3.5
40 Starčič,Martin(3)1:0 (6)Tibaut,Amadej0
52 Vidmar,Jernej(4)0:1 (5)Olenik Čampa,Rudi6.5

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 7. kola
12 Vidmar,Jernej(4)0:0 *(10)BYE, 0
25.5Olenik Čampa,Rudi(5)1:0 (3)Starčič,Martin0
30 Tibaut,Amadej(6)0:1 (2)Golob,Gal2
43.5Perme,Martin(7)0:1 (1)Kosanovič,Aleksander3
53 Žličar,Jure(8)1/2 (9)Zidar,Jernej5

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 6. kola
10 BYE, (10)0:0 *(8)Žličar,Jure3
24.5Zidar,Jernej(9)1/2 (7)Perme,Martin3
32 Kosanovič,Aleksander(1)1:0 (6)Tibaut,Amadej0
42 Golob,Gal(2)0:1 (5)Olenik Čampa,Rudi4.5
50 Starčič,Martin(3)0:1 (4)Vidmar,Jernej1

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 5. kola
10 Starčič,Martin(3)0:0 *(10)BYE, 0
21 Vidmar,Jernej(4)0:1 (2)Golob,Gal1
33.5Olenik Čampa,Rudi(5)1:0 (1)Kosanovič,Aleksander2
40 Tibaut,Amadej(6)0:1 (9)Zidar,Jernej3.5
52 Perme,Martin(7)1:0 (8)Žličar,Jure3

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 4. kola
10 BYE, (10)0:0 *(7)Perme,Martin2
22 Žličar,Jure(8)1:0 (6)Tibaut,Amadej0
33 Zidar,Jernej(9)1/2 (5)Olenik Čampa,Rudi3
42 Kosanovič,Aleksander(1)0:1 (4)Vidmar,Jernej0
50 Golob,Gal(2)1:0 (3)Starčič,Martin0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 3. kola
10 Golob,Gal(2)0:0 *(10)BYE, 0
20 Starčič,Martin(3)0:1 (1)Kosanovič,Aleksander1
30 Vidmar,Jernej(4)0:1 (9)Zidar,Jernej2
42 Olenik Čampa,Rudi(5)1:0 (8)Žličar,Jure2
50 Tibaut,Amadej(6)0:1 (7)Perme,Martin1

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 2. kola
10 BYE, (10)0:0 *(6)Tibaut,Amadej0
21 Perme,Martin(7)0:1 (5)Olenik Čampa,Rudi1
31 Žličar,Jure(8)1:0 (4)Vidmar,Jernej0
41 Zidar,Jernej(9)1:0 (3)Starčič,Martin0
50 Kosanovič,Aleksander(1)1:0 (2)Golob,Gal0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 1. kola
10Kosanovič,Aleksander(1)0:0 *(10)BYE, 0
20Golob,Gal(2)0:1 (9)Zidar,Jernej0
30Starčič,Martin(3)0:1 (8)Žličar,Jure0
40Vidmar,Jernej(4)0:1 (7)Perme,Martin0
50Olenik Čampa,Rudi(5)1:0 (6)Tibaut,Amadej0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings