Regijsko dečki do 8 let¸¸
Komenda, 20.1.2020

Rezultati 7. kola
13 Novak,Vid(4)0:0 *(8)BYE, 0
20 Velkavrh,Gaber(5)0:1 (3)Prevc,Urban4
34 Despotovič,Pavle(6)1:0 (2)Lipovšek,Žiga2
43 Markus,David(7)1:0 (1)Srebrnič,Patrik2

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 6. kola
10 BYE, (8)0:0 *(7)Markus,David3
21 Srebrnič,Patrik(1)1:0 (6)Despotovič,Pavle4
31 Lipovšek,Žiga(2)1:0 (5)Velkavrh,Gaber0
43 Prevc,Urban(3)1:0 (4)Novak,Vid3

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 5. kola
13 Prevc,Urban(3)0:0 *(8)BYE, 0
22 Novak,Vid(4)1:0 (2)Lipovšek,Žiga1
30 Velkavrh,Gaber(5)0:1 (1)Srebrnič,Patrik0
43 Despotovič,Pavle(6)1:0 (7)Markus,David3

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 4. kola
10 BYE, (8)0:0 *(6)Despotovič,Pavle3
22 Markus,David(7)1:0 (5)Velkavrh,Gaber0
30 Srebrnič,Patrik(1)0:1 (4)Novak,Vid1
41 Lipovšek,Žiga(2)0:1 (3)Prevc,Urban2

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 3. kola
11 Lipovšek,Žiga(2)0:0 *(8)BYE, 0
21 Prevc,Urban(3)1:0 (1)Srebrnič,Patrik0
31 Novak,Vid(4)0:1 (7)Markus,David1
40 Velkavrh,Gaber(5)0:1 (6)Despotovič,Pavle2

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 2. kola
10 BYE, (8)0:0 *(5)Velkavrh,Gaber0
21 Despotovič,Pavle(6)1:0 (4)Novak,Vid1
31 Markus,David(7)0:1 (3)Prevc,Urban0
40 Srebrnič,Patrik(1)0:1 (2)Lipovšek,Žiga0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 1. kola
10Srebrnič,Patrik(1)0:0 *(8)BYE, 0
20Lipovšek,Žiga(2)0:1 (7)Markus,David0
30Prevc,Urban(3)0:1 (6)Despotovič,Pavle0
40Novak,Vid(4)1:0 (5)Velkavrh,Gaber0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings