PRAZNIK OBČINE KOMENDA 2014
Komenda; 24.5.2014
Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat FED
klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Hribar Bojan MK 2233 2278 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 22.5
30.5 1.83
(1977) 1B18 1W9 1B6
1W5 1B4 =W2
=B3
2. Črepan
Marjan FM 2311 2371 SLO ŠD
Podpeč 5.5 22.0
30.0 0.65
(1962) 1W21 1B12 1W3 =B4
1W6 =B1 =W5
3. Debevec Blaž MK 2136 2248 SLO ŠK Komenda 5 22.0
29.0 0.24
(1988) 1B14 1W24 0B2 1W7
1B9 =W4 =W1
4. Čepon Dušan MK 2164 2405 SLO ŠD Podpeč 4.5 24.0
33.5 -0.70
(1961) 1B7
1W13 1B5 =W2 0W1
=B3 =W6
5. Goršek Gregor MK 2143 2261 SLO ŠK Velenje Veplas
4.5 21.5 30.5 -0.31
(1990) 1W8
1B10 0W4 0B1 1W16 1B15 =B2
6. Jeran Boštjan MK 2188 2225 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
4.5 20.5 28.5 -0.14
(1977) 1W22 1B11 0W1 1B16 0B2
1W10 =B4
7. Cerkvenik Simon II 1708 1817 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 4.5 19.0
26.0 2.10
(1981) 0W4
1B22 1W11 0B3 =W12 1W13 1B9
8. Košir Pavla WM 1900 1753 SLO ŠD Domžale 4.5 18.5
26.0 1.99
(1942) 0B5
1W15 1W10 1B12 =B13 0W9 1B11
9. Grčar Janez III 1836 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 4
19.0 26.0 0.34
(1942) 1W19 0B1 1W24 1B18 0W3
1B8 0W7
10. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin IV 1578 1870 SLO ŠK En Passant 4 17.5
24.5 -0.19
(1971) 1B17 0W5 0B8
1W19 1B18 0B6 1W15
11. Kozarski Aleksander III
1790 SLO ŠK Komenda
3.5 19.0 25.5
0.30
(1964) 1B15 0W6 0B7
=W14 1B21 1B12 0W8
12. Šubelj Jan II 1633 2101 SLO ŠK Komenda 3.5 17.5
24.5 -1.96
(2004) 1B23 0W2 1B21 0W8
=B7 0W11 1B17
13. Trebušak
Anton MK 1953 1880 SLO ŠK
Komenda 3.5 16.5
22.0 -1.12
(1946) 1W20 0B4 0W18 1B24 =W8
0B7 1W19
14. Piskar Rihard II 1754 1705 SLO ŠD Kranj 3.5 14.0
21.0 -0.01
(1943) 0W3
0B19 1W20 =B11 0W15 1B22 1W18
15. Reven Vojko 1500 SLO Gorenja Vas 3 17.5
23.5 1.78
(1964) 0W11 0B8
1B23 1W21 1B14 0W5 0B10
16. Milošev Slobodan 1833 SLO Škofja Loka 3 13.5
19.0 -1.04
(1948) 0B24 1W23 1B19 0W6 0B5
0W17 1B21
17. Tisaj Igor 1551 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu - M 3 13.0
18.5 1.38
(1968) 0W10 0B21 1W22 0B20 1W23 1B16 0W12
18. Trpin Alenka WI 1750 1756 SLO ŠK Komenda 2.5 17.5
26.0 -0.69
(1985) 0W1
1B20 1B13 0W9 0W10 =B19 0B14
19. Mazzini Matjaž 1509 SLO Ljubljana 2.5 16.5
22.5 1.35
(1970) 0B9
1W14 0W16 0B10 1W22 =W18 0B13
20. Hribar Franc II 1631 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu - M 2.5
12.5 17.0 -0.45
(1950) 0B13 0W18 0B14 1W17 1B24 0W21 =B23
21. Vidmar Klara IV 1335 1786 SLO ŠK Komenda 2 16.0
24.0 -1.48
(2002) 0B2
1W17 0W12 0B15 0W11 1B20 0W16
22. Ogrinec Marjan II 1700 SLO ŠD Kamnik 2 15.0
20.5 -1.67
(1932) 0B6
0W7 0B17 1W23 0B19 0W14 1B24
23. Kodrič Zoran I 1660 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu - M 1.5
13.5 18.0 -1.90
(1927) 0W12 0B16 0W15 0B22 0B17 1W24 =W20
24. Varga Ivan III 1424 1506 SLO ŠK Trzin 1 15.0
21.5 -0.30
(1936) 1W16 0B3 0B9
0W13 0W20 0B23 0W22
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.05
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Komenda,
Slovenia, 24.5.2014, 7 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 minut Datoteka: C:\ko14ppok