TURNIR MLADIH KOMENDA 2018
Komenda, 4.5.2018

Rezultati 7. kola
12.5Perme,Stanko(9)0:1 (2)Cimperman,Teo5
24 Maček,Inti(4)0:1 (3)Markošek,Bine4
33.5Perme,Martin(1)1:0 (5)Sefič,Lana3.5
41 Brezar,Hana(10)0:1 (11)Jeršič,Aleks3.5
52 Zenjilovski,Nik(8)1:0 (7)Lapanje,Ajda2.5
60 BYE, (12)0:1 *(6)Vidmar,Jernej3.5

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 6. kola
13.5Jeršič,Aleks(11)0:1 (2)Cimperman,Teo4
23.5Markošek,Bine(3)1/2 (6)Vidmar,Jernej3
32.5Lapanje,Ajda(7)0:1 (4)Maček,Inti3
42.5Perme,Stanko(9)0:1 (1)Perme,Martin2.5
51 Brezar,Hana(10)0:1 (8)Zenjilovski,Nik1
60 BYE, (12)0:1 *(5)Sefič,Lana2.5

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 5. kola
12.5Jeršič,Aleks(11)1:0 (3)Markošek,Bine3.5
23 Cimperman,Teo(2)1:0 (1)Perme,Martin2.5
32.5Sefič,Lana(5)0:1 (4)Maček,Inti2
42 Vidmar,Jernej(6)1:0 (10)Brezar,Hana1
51 Zenjilovski,Nik(8)0:1 (9)Perme,Stanko1.5
60 BYE, (12)0:1 *(7)Lapanje,Ajda1.5

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 4. kola
12 Sefič,Lana(5)1/2 (3)Markošek,Bine3
22 Perme,Martin(1)1/2 (11)Jeršič,Aleks2
32 Maček,Inti(4)0:1 (2)Cimperman,Teo2
41 Vidmar,Jernej(6)1:0 (8)Zenjilovski,Nik1
51 Brezar,Hana(10)0:1 (7)Lapanje,Ajda0.5
60 BYE, (12)0:1 *(9)Perme,Stanko0.5

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 3. kola
12 Markošek,Bine(3)1:0 (1)Perme,Martin2
21 Cimperman,Teo(2)1:0 (5)Sefič,Lana2
31 Maček,Inti(4)1:0 (10)Brezar,Hana1
40.5Lapanje,Ajda(7)0:1 (11)Jeršič,Aleks1
50.5Perme,Stanko(9)0:1 (6)Vidmar,Jernej0
60 BYE, (12)0:1 *(8)Zenjilovski,Nik0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 2. kola
11 Perme,Martin(1)1:0 (4)Maček,Inti1
21 Markošek,Bine(3)1:0 (2)Cimperman,Teo1
31 Sefič,Lana(5)1:0 (8)Zenjilovski,Nik0
40 Jeršič,Aleks(11)1:0 (6)Vidmar,Jernej0
50 Lapanje,Ajda(7)1/2 (9)Perme,Stanko0
60 BYE, (12)0:1 *(10)Brezar,Hana0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 1. kola
10Vidmar,Jernej(6)0:1 (1)Perme,Martin0
20Cimperman,Teo(2)1:0 (7)Lapanje,Ajda0
30Zenjilovski,Nik(8)0:1 (3)Markošek,Bine0
40Maček,Inti(4)1:0 (9)Perme,Stanko0
50Brezar,Hana(10)0:1 (5)Sefič,Lana0
60BYE, (12)0:0 *(11)Jeršič,Aleks0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings