6. TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2013
Ljubljana 18.6.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat
FED šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Malkoč
Tilen IV 1337 1841 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 5.5 16.0
23.5 2.20
(2004) 1W16 1B6 =W2
1B5 1W4 1W7
2. Šubelj Jan II 1521 2021 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 4.5 16.0
24.5 -0.18
(2004) 1B13 1W7 =B1
=W4 =B3 1W10
3. Dajčman Nikolaj IV
1763 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T. Zupan V 4.5 14.5
20.0 1.96
(2004) 1B27 =W4 1W9
=B14 =W2 1W11
4. Brilej Jaka IV 1540 1972 CEL III.oš
Celje Celjski ŠK 4 15.5
24.0 -0.30
(2003) 1W11 =B3 1W14 =B2 0B1
1W13
5. Dajčman Aleksander IV 1361 1845 GOR Matija Čopa
ŠS T. Zupan V 4 14.5
21.5 0.33
(2004) 1B28 1W15 1B8 0W1
=B11 =W9
6. Mazzini Katarina 1610 LJU Vič
ŠK Komenda 4 14.0 21.5
1.73
(2003) 1B17 0W1 1B23 1W8 0B9
1W15
7. Drobnič Rok 1219 1782 NOT h.J.
Hribarja ŠK Loška do 4 13.5
20.5 0.61
(2005) 1W26 0B2 1B10 1W20 1W15 0B1
8. Širaj Anej 1449 1870 NOT Begunje
ŠD Vrhnika
4 13.5 20.0 -0.77
(2003) 1W12 1B21 0W5 0B6
1W16 1W17
9. Majcen Maja 1403 1880 CEL Hruševec
ŠD Šentjur 4 13.5 20.0 -0.44
(2003) 1B24 =W10 0B3 1W22 1W6 =B5
10. Faganel Kaja III 1430 1748 LJU Mirana
Jarca ŠD Domžale
3.5 13.5 19.0
0.70
(2003) 1W30 =B9 0W7
1B21 1W14 0B2
11. Pritržnik
Maj 1736 CEL Dobrna Celjski ŠK 3.5 13.0
18.5 0.28
(2004) 0B4 1W27 1B22 1W13 =W5 0B3
12. Pibernik Ana 1562 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 3.5 11.0
17.0 1.41
(2004) 0B8 1W25 1W21 0B15 1B20 =W14
13. Založnik S. Gal 1592 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 3 13.5 20.0
0.73
(2003) 0W2 1B22 1W17 0B11 1W18 0B4
14. Marn Jan IV 1321 1813 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3 13.5
20.0 -0.88
(2004) 1B23 1W20 0B4 =W3
0B10 =B12
15. Malkoč Patrik
1666 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos 3 13.5
18.5 -0.19
(2005) 1W29 0B5 1W24 1W12 0B7 0B6
16. Paternoster Jani 1538 LJU Zadobrova 3 11.5
18.0 0.78
(2006) 0B1 1W18 0B20 1W29 0B8 1B22
17. Širaj Vita 1500 NOT Begunje 3 11.0
16.5 0.78
(2004) 0W6 1B26 0B13 1W23 1W24 0B8
18. Vah Denis 1500 LJU Trnovo 3 9.0 13.5
0.53
(2003) 0W21 0B16 1W28 1B26 0B13 1W24
19. Širaj Svit 1500 NOT Begunje 3 6.0 9.5 0.22
(2006) 0B20 0W23 0W26 1B28 1B29 1W27
20. Kolšek Meta IV 1613 NOT Anton Globočnik
ŠK Nova G 2.5 12.5
19.0 -0.29
(2004) 1W19 0B14 1W16 0B7 0W12 =B21
21. Mlakar Matej 1647 LJU Frana
Albrehta ŠK Komenda
2.5 12.5 17.5 -0.65
(2003) 1B18 0W8 0B12 0W10 1B27 =W20
22. Tavčar Jaka 1568 LJU Vič 2 11.5
16.5 -0.61
(2005) 1B25 0W13 0W11 0B9 1B30 0W16
23. Štrekelj
Blaž 1510 DOL Škofljica 2 11.5
16.5 -0.03
(2004) 0W14 1B19 0W6 0B17 -*26 1B30
24. Koderman Maj 1566 LJU Nove
Jarše 2 10.0
15.0 -0.86
(2005) 0W9 1B30 0B15 1W27 0B17 0B18
25. Mučič Matija 1500 DOL Škofljica 2 6.0 10.5 -0.76
(2004) 0W22 0B12 0B27 0W30 1W28 1B26
26. Avguštin Žan 1500 DOL Škofljica 1 11.5
17.5 -1.16
(2004) 0B7 0W17 1B19 0W18 -*23 0W25
27. Hvala Arja Ela 1500 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
1 11.0 17.5 -1.09
(2006) 0W3 0B11 1W25 0B24 0W21 0B19
28. Pavlin Pino 1540 DOL Škofljica 1 11.0
16.0 -1.38
(2003) 0W5 -*29 0B18 0W19 0B25 1W29
29. Pugelj Jon 1500 DOL Škofljica 1 10.0
14.0 -1.17
(2004) 0B15 -*28 1W30 0B16 0W19 0B28
30. Jug Adamič
David 1500 DOL Škofljica 1 8.0 12.5 -1.50
(2004) 0B10 0W24 0B29 1B25 0W22 0W23
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.04 beta,
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 18.6.2013, 6 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 5 min Datoteka: C:\lj13p6tn