8. TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2013
Ljubljana 22.10.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat
FED šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Brilej Jaka IV 1557 1993 CEL III. oš Celje Celjski ŠK
5.5 16.5 24.5
1.09
(2003) 1W10 1B15 1W9 1B7
1W2 =B4
2. Širaj Anej 1447 1877 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 5 16.0
23.0 1.38
(2003) 1B34 1W4 1B8
1W13 0B1 1W6
3. Dajčman Nikolaj IV
1795 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T. Zupan V
5 14.5 21.5
1.48
(2004) 1W14 =B17 1W22 =B6 1W7
1B11
4. Mazzini Katarina 1716 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 4.5 15.0
22.5 1.47
(2003) 1W31 0B2 1W10 1B28 1B12 =W1
5. Malkoč Patrik 1247 1655 NOT Miroslava Vilhraja ŠK Pos 4.5
12.5 16.5 1.76
(2005) 1W38 0B8 1W16 1B18 =W15 1W13
6. Faganel Kaja III 1426 1779 LJU Mirana Jarca ŠD
Domžale 4 15.5
22.5 0.83
(2003) 1B28 1W19 =B13 =W3 1W9
0B2
7. Šubelj Jan II 1596 2002 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 4 15.0
23.0 -0.64
(2004) 1B27 1W22 1B12 0W1 0B3
1W19
8. Majcen Maja 1393 1840 CEL Hruševec ŠD
Šentjur 4 14.5
22.0 -0.36
(2003) 1B26 1W5 0W2
1B21 0B11 1W16
9. Malkoč Tilen IV 1383 1862 NOT Miroslava Vilhraja ŠK Pos 4
14.0 22.5 -0.21
(2004) 1B24 1W11 0B1 1W19 0B6
1W20
10. Jereb Lana 1579 NOT Miroslava Vilhraja ŠK Pos 4
14.0 21.5 1.45
(2003) 0B1
1W23 0B4 1W14 1B29 1B15
11. Kolšek Meta IV 1379 1706 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Nova G 4 14.0
20.0 0.75
(2004) 1W37 0B9 1W20 1B23 1W8
0W3
12. Marn Jan IV 1303 1844 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 13.0
20.5 -0.03
(2004) 1W16 1B21 0W7 1B17 0W4
1B18
13. Dajčman Aleksander IV 1361 1869 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T. Zupan
V 3.5
14.5 22.5 -0.66
(2004) 1W20 1B18 =W6 0B2
1W22 0B5
14. Grad Danijel 1500 LJU Trzin ŠS ŠD Loka pri Meng 3.5 11.5
18.0 1.34
(2005) 0B3
1W29 =W25 0B10 1B34 1W17
15. Drobnič Rok 1188 1716 NOT h.J. Hribarja ŠK
Loška do 3 14.0
21.5 -0.50
(2005) 1B32 0W1 =W17 1B25 =B5
0W10
16. Širaj Vita 1507 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 3 13.5
19.0 1.28
(2004) 0B12 1W36 0B5 1W27 1W21 0B8
17. Pibernik Ana 1631 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 3 13.0
20.0 0.08
(2004) 1B29 =W3 =B15 0W12 1B26 0B14
18. Pajek Tjaša IV 1713 DOL Mirna ŠK Trebnje BMP 3
12.5 18.5 -0.44
(2005) 1B33 0W13 1B34 0W5 1B24 0W12
19. Vah Denis 1619 LJU Trnovo ŠK En Passant
3 12.5 18.5
0.44
(2003) 1W30 0B6 1W26 0B9
1W28 0B7
20. Jelen Anja 1524 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 12.5
18.5 0.92
(2006) 0B13 1W33 0B11 1W30 1W23 0B9
21. Mlakar Matej 1661 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK
Komenda 3 12.0
17.0 -0.37
(2003) 1B36 0W12 1B24 0W8 0B16 1W29
22. Pritržnik
Maj 1735 CEL Dobrna
Celjski ŠK 3 11.5
17.5 -0.29
(2004) 1W35 0B7 0B3
1W32 0B13 1W31
23. Širaj Svit 1500 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 3 11.5
16.5 0.53
(2006) 1W25 0B10 1W35 0W11 0B20 1B28
24. Hvala Inja
Ajda 1507 NOT Miroslava Vilhraja ŠK Pos 3
10.0 15.0 0.83
(2003) 0W9
1B37 0W21 1B31 0W18 1B30
25. Tavčar Jaka 1594 LJU Vič 2.5 11.0
16.5 -0.84
(2005) 0B23 1W32 =B14 0W15 =B27 =W26
26. Paternoster Jani 1505 LJU Zadobrova 2.5 10.0
14.0 0.38
(2006) 0W8
1B38 0B19 1W34 0W17 =B25
27. Sraka Lan 1593 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
2.5 8.5 13.5 -0.59
(2005) 0W7
1B35 0W28 0B16 =W25 1B36
28. Hvala Arja Ela 1500 NOT Miroslava Vilhraja ŠK Pos 2
12.5 19.0 -0.09
(2006) 0W6
1B30 1B27 0W4 0B19 0W23
29. Skomina Tej 1500 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠK
Čaven A 2 11.5
15.5 -0.50
(2003) 0W17 0B14 1B33 1W38 0W10 0B21
30. Sraka Luna 1500 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
2 10.0 14.0 -0.80
(2006) 0B19 0W28 1W37 0B20 1B32 0W24
31. Lajovic Maks 1500 LJU Trzin 2 8.5
13.0 -0.35
(2005) 0B4
0W34 1B38 0W24 1W35 0B22
32. Krevh Jaša 1500 DOL Škofljica 2 8.5
11.5 -0.30
(2004) 0W15 0B25 1W36 0B22 0W30 1B38
33. Mučič Matija 1500 DOL Škofljica 2 7.0
10.0 -0.70
(2004) 0W18 0B20 0W29 0B36 1W38 1B35
34. Koderman Maj 1547 LJU Nove Jarše 1 11.0
18.0 -1.10
(2005) 0W2
1B31 0W18 0B26 0W14 -*37
35. Jug Adamovič David 1500 DOL Škofljica 1 9.5
13.5 -1.58
(2004) 0B22 0W27 0B23 1W37 0B31 0W33
36. Pregelj Klemen 1500 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠK Čaven
A 1
9.5 13.5 -1.65
(2004) 0W21 0B16 0B32 1W33 0B37 0W27
37. Pavlin Pino 1500 DOL Škofljica 1 8.0
13.0 -1.23
(2003) 0B11 0W24 0B30 0B35 1W36 -*34
38. Pugelj Jon 1500 DOL Škofljica 0 8.5
15.0 -2.78
(2004) 0B5
0W26 0W31 0B29 0B33 0W32
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.04 beta
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 22.10.2013, 6 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:\turnir\lj3ps8tn\lj3ps8tn