9. TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2013
Ljubljana 19.11.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat ELO
LRat
FED šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Šubelj Jan II 1601 1981 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 5 17.5
25.0 0.46
(2004) 1W29 1B6 1W8
0B3 1W11 1B2
2. Širaj Anej 1447 1919 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 5 16.0
23.5 1.02
(2003) 1B26 1W17 1B9 1W7
1B3 0W1
3. Marn Jan IV 1303 1821 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 5 15.5
23.0 1.79
(2004) 1W21 1B28 1B14 1W1 0W2
1B7
4. Dajčman Nikolaj IV
1815 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T. Zupan V
5 15.5 23.0
1.46
(2004) 1B13 =W15 1B16 1B8 =W5
1B9
5. Brilej Jaka IV 1553 2009 CEL III. oš Celje Celjski ŠK
4.5 14.5 22.5 -0.34
(2003) 1B20 1W11 0B7 1W22 =B4
1W14
6. Drobnič Rok 1188 1724 NOT h.J. Hribarja ŠK
Loška do 4.5 13.0
21.0 1.44
(2005) 1B18 0W1 1B15 1W20 =B14 1W17
7. Dajčman Aleksander IV 1361 1853 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T. Zupan
V 4
16.5 24.0 0.26
(2004) 1B27 1W10 1W5 0B2
1B17 0W3
8. Majcen Maja 1393 1844 CEL Hruševec ŠD
Šentjur 4 14.5
21.5 0.04
(2003) 1W34 1B23 0B1 0W4
1B15 1W21
9. Faganel Kaja III 1426 1822 LJU Mirana Jarca ŠD
Domžale 4 14.5
21.0 -0.20
(2003) 1B31 1W33 0W2 1B12 1B16 0W4
10. Pavlin Pino 1500 NOT Škofljica 4 13.0
19.5 2.15
(2003) 1W12 0B7 0W19 1B27 1W24 1B23
11. Mazzini Katarina 1714 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 4 13.0
19.5 0.77
(2003) 1W41 0B5 1W29 1B19 0B1
1W18
12. Jereb Lana 1654 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
4 12.5 19.0
0.30
(2003) 0B10 1W18 1B31 0W9 1B26 1W20
13. Hvala Arja Ela 1500 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4 12.0
17.0 1.95
(2006) 0W4
1B42 1B32 0W15 1B22 1W16
14. Malkoč Tilen IV 1383 1870 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
3.5 15.0 22.5 -0.61
(2004) 1W25 1B19 0W3 1B28 =W6
0B5
15. Pritržnik
Maj 1728 CEL Dobrna
Celjski ŠK 3.5 15.0
21.0 -0.05
(2004) 1W38 =B4 0W6
1B13 0W8 1B29
16. Skomina Tej 1500 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠK
Čaven A 3 14.0
21.0 0.97
(2003) 1B22 1B36 0W4 1B24 0W9
0B13
17. Kolšek Meta IV 1379 1665 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Nova G 3 14.0
20.0 0.27
(2004) 1W39 0B2 1W27 1B23 0W7
0B6
18. Kaluža Dominik 1500 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja 3 13.5
18.0 0.93
(2006) 0W6
0B12 1W42 1B25 1W28 0B11
19. Pibernik Ana 1611 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 3 13.0
19.0 -0.14
(2004) 1B35 0W14 1B10 0W11 0B21 1W30
20. Širaj Vita 1548 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 3 12.5
18.5 0.58
(2004) 0W5
1B41 1W30 0B6 1W33 0B12
21. Adamič Nejc 1500 LJU Zadobrova 3 12.5
18.5 1.20
(2004) 0B3
0W22 1B39 1W32 1W19 0B8
22. Mlakar Matej 1604 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK
Komenda 3 12.0
18.0 -0.28
(2003) 0W16 1B21 1W36 0B5 0W13 1B33
23. Malkoč Patrik 1247 1699 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 3 11.5
16.5 -0.83
(2005) 1B40 0W8 1B26 0W17 1B34 0W10
24. Tavčar Jaka 1573 LJU Vič 3 9.0
14.0 -0.57
(2005) 0W30 1B38 1B33 0W16 0B10 1W34
25. Grad Danijel 1527 LJU Trzin ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Meng
3 9.0 13.5
0.34
(2005) 0B14 0W35 1B41 0W18 1B40 1W32
26. Štrekelj Blaž 1532 DOL Škofljica 2.5 11.5
18.5 0.23
(2004) 0W2
1B34 0W23 1B36 0W12 =B31
27. Safro David 1526 LJU Danile Kumar 2.5 11.5
16.5 0.03
(2005) 0W7
1B39 0B17 0W10 1W36 =B28
28. Sraka Lan 1593 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
2.5 11.0 18.0 -0.36
(2005) 1B37 0W3 1B35 0W14 0B18 =W27
29. Hvala Inja
Ajda 1545 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
2.5 11.0 17.0
0.20
(2003) 0B1
1W40 0B11 1W38 =B30 0W15
30. Širaj Svit 1500 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 2.5 11.0
16.5 0.06
(2006) 1B24 0W32 0B20 1W31 =W29 0B19
31. Paternoster Jani 1515 LJU Zadobrova 2.5 11.0
16.0 0.01
(2006) 0W9
1B37 0W12 0B30 1W39 =W26
32. Založnik S. Gal 1615 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 2 12.0
17.0 -1.26
(2003) -*33 1B30 0W13 0B21 1W38 0B25
33. Županič Lekšan Uroš 1500 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 2 11.5
17.0 -0.82
(2006) +*32 0B9 0W24 1W41 0B20 0W22
34. Jelen Anja 1524 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 2 10.5
15.5 -0.38
(2006) 0B8
0W26 1B40 1W35 0W23 0B24
35. Pugelj Jon 1500 DOL Škofljica 2 9.5
13.5 -0.65
(2004) 0W19 1B25 0W28 0B34 0W37 1B38
36. Pregelj Klemen 1500 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠK
Čaven A 2 9.0
12.0 -0.78
(2004) 1B42 0W16 0B22 0W26 0B27 1W40
37. Sraka Luna 1500 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
2 6.5 9.0 -0.85
(2006) 0W28 0W31 0B38 0W40 1B35 1W42
38. Jug Adamovič David 1500 NOT Škofljica 1 10.0
15.5 -1.39
(2004) 0B15 0W24 1W37 0B29 0B32 0W35
39. Mučič Matija 1500 DOL Škofljica 1 10.0
13.0 -1.22
(2004) 0B17 0W27 0W21 1B42 0B31 -*41
40. Krevh Jaša 1500 NOT Škofljica 1 9.5
14.5 -1.61
(2004) 0W23 0B29 0W34 1B37 0W25 0B36
41. Kovačič Žiga 1500 LJU Brezovica 1 9.5
13.5 -1.12
(2006) 0B11 0W20 0W25 0B33 1W42 -*39
42. Avguštin Žan 1500 DOL Škofljica 0 8.5
13.5 -3.00
(2004) 0W36 0W13 0B18 0W39 0B41 0B37
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.04 beta
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 19.11.2013, 6 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 minut Datoteka: C:\lj13p9tn