ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2013
Ljubljana
17.12.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat
FED šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Šubelj Jan II 1606 1988 LJU Komenda-MosteŠK Komenda
5.5 16.5 23.5
1.00
(2004) 1W27 1B8 1W9
1B6 1W4 =B2
2. Marn Jan IV 1300 1861 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 5 17.0
25.5 1.57
(2004) 1W12 1B16 1W11 =B4 1W5
=W1
3. Malkoč Tilen IV 1381 1861 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
5 14.0 20.5
0.54
(2004) 1B20 0W6 1W26 1B16 1W8
1B7
4. Brilej Jaka IV 1553 2004 CEL I. oš Celje Celjski ŠK
4.5 15.0 23.5 -0.11
(2003) 1B22 1W18 1B13 =W2 0B1
1W15
5. Dajčman Nikolaj IV
1837 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T. Zupan V
4.5 15.0 22.5
0.46
(2004) 1W21 1B25 =W10 1B9 0B2
1W6
6. Pibernik Ana 1607 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 4 16.5
24.5 2.25
(2004) 1W33 1B3 1W7
0W1 1B17 0B5
7. Dajčman Aleksander IV 1361 1857 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T. Zupan
V 4
14.5 22.5 -0.29
(2004) 1B14 1W17 0B6 1W18 1B10 0W3
8. Pritržnik
Maj 1727 CEL Dobrna
Celjski ŠK 4 14.0
21.5 0.63
(2004) 1B32 0W1 1B20 1W19 0B3
1W17
9. Širaj Anej 1447 1839 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 4 13.0
20.5 0.20
(2003)
1B23 1W28 0B1 0W5 1B27 1W13
10. Drobnič Rok 1188 1746 NOT h.J.Hribarja
ŠK Loška dol 4 12.5
19.0 0.41
(2005) 1W19 =B26 =B5 1W27 0W7
1B16
11. Mazzini Katarina 1753 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 4 11.0
17.5 -0.12
(2003) 1B31 1W29 0B2 0W17 1B20 1W21
12. Hvala Inja
Ajda 1550 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
4 9.0 14.0
1.61
(2003) 0B2
1W40 0W16 1B38 1B28 1W18
13. Majcen Maja 1393 1845 CEL Hruševec ŠD
Šentjur 3.5 14.0
21.0 -0.59
(2003) 1W24 1B15 0W4 =B25 1W14 0B9
14. Hvala Arja Ela 1549 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3.5 12.5
18.5 1.24
(2006) 0W7
1B34 =W15 1B26 0B13 1W19
15. Vah Denis 1630 LJU Trnovo ŠK En Passant
3.5 11.5 17.0
0.76
(2003) 1B39 0W13 =B14 1W28 1B25 0B4
16. Kolšek Meta IV 1379 1672 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Nova G 3 16.0
21.0 0.02
(2004) 1B40 0W2 1B12 0W3
1B24 0W10
17. Jereb Lana 1662 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
3 15.0 21.0 -0.01
(2003) 1W34 0B7 1W23 1B11 0W6
0B8
18. Malkoč Patrik 1244 1678 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 3 14.0
19.5 -0.19
(2005) 1W38 0B4 1W24 0B7
1W23 0B12
19. Tešič Rado 1521 LJU Zadobrova 3 13.0
19.0 0.67
(2004) 0B10 1W22 1W37 0B8 1W26 0B14
20. Pavlin Pino 1554 DOL Škofljica 3 12.0
18.0 0.65
(2003) 0W3
1B38 0W8 1B30 0W11 1B31
21. Kaluža Dominik 1523 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja 3 11.0
16.5 0.74
(2006) 0B5
1W39 0W25 1B29 1W22 0B11
22. Tavčar Jaka 1559 LJU Vič 3 10.5
17.0 0.24
(2005) 0W4
0B19 1B36 1W31 0B21 1W25
23. Paternoster Jani 1525 LJU Zadobrova 3 10.5
16.5 0.76
(2006) 0W9
1B33 0B17 1W32 0B18 1W28
24. Štrekelj Blaž 1538 DOL Škofljica 3 10.0
15.0 0.58
(2004) 0B13 1W30 0B18 1W35 0W16 1B29
25. Mlakar Matej 1597 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK
Komenda 2.5 13.0
19.5 -0.12
(2003) 1B30 0W5 1B21 =W13 0W15 0B22
26. Sraka Lan 1569 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
2.5 12.5 19.5 -0.22
(2005) 1B36 =W10 0B3 0W14 0B19 1W37
27. Adamič Nejc 1555 LJU Zadobrova 2 13.0
20.5 0.35
(2004) 0B1
1W32 1B29 0B10 0W9 -*33
28. Založnik S. Gal 1583 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 2 12.5
18.5 -0.94
(2003) 1W35 0B9 1W31 0B15 0W12 0B23
29. Avguštin Žan 1500 DOL Škofljica 2 10.5
16.5 -1.03
(2004) +*37 0B11 0W27 0W21 1B34 0W24
30. Šmuc Maks 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 2 10.5
13.5 -0.24
(2005) 0W25 0B24 1B40 0W20 1B32 -*36
31. Širaj Svit 1522 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 2 10.0
16.0 -0.60
(2006) 0W11 1B35 0B28 0B22 1W37 0W20
32. Jug Adamič David 1500 DOL Škofljica 2 9.0
14.0 -0.60
(2004) 0W8
0B27 1W33 0B23 0W30 1B39
33. Sraka Luna 1500 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
2 9.0 14.0 -0.32
(2006) 0B6
0W23 0B32 1W39 1W38 -*27
34. Mučič Matija 1500 DOL Škofljica 2 9.0
13.5 -0.72
(2004) 0B17 0W14 0B35 1W36 0W29 1B38
35. Šparl Miha 1500 NOT Brezovica 2 8.0
11.0 -0.81
(2005) 0B28 0W31 1W34 0B24 0B36 1W40
36. Županič Lekšan Uroš 1500 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 1.5 9.0
13.5 -0.82
(2006) 0W26 =B37 0W22 0B34 1W35 -*30
37. Veber Cris 1500 LJU Vič 1.5 9.0
12.5 -0.84
(2003) -*29 =W36 0B19 1W40 0B31 0B26
38. Kovačič Jure 1500 NOT Brezovica 1 10.5
15.5 -1.62
(2003) 0B18 0W20 1B39 0W12 0B33 0W34
39. Pugelj Jon 1500 DOL Škofljica 1 8.5
12.0 -1.79
(2004) 0W15 0B21 0W38 0B33 1B40 0W32
40. Kovačič Žiga 1500 NOT Brezovica 0 9.0
14.0 -2.70
(2006) 0W16 0B12 0W30 0B37 0W39 0B35
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.05
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 17.12.2013, 6 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:\lj13pztn