4. TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2015
Ljubljana, 11. 4.
2015
Mesto
Priimek in ime Kat ELO LRat Reg šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Vaupot Luka III 1804 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK Slovenj 6
17.0 24.0 2.43
(2005) 1W32 1B16 1W8 1B3
1B2 1W5
2. Malkoč Patrik III 1242 1828 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 5 16.5
26.0 0.82
(2005) 1W13 1B10 1W14 1B6 0W1
1B7
3. Tavčar Jaka 1778 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
5 15.0 23.0
0.84
(2005) 1W33 1B21 1W7 0W1
1B11 1W8
4. Zlatanovič
Marcus IV 1824 PRI Franceta Bevka ŠD Posočje 4.5
14.5 22.0 0.78
(2005) 1B22 =W18 1B12 1W15 0W5 1B17
5. Mihelič Vesna WII 1264 1932 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4.5 14.0
22.5 -0.18
(2006) 1B28 1W20 =B15 1W19 1B4 0B1
6. Sraka Lan 1782 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
4.5 13.0 21.0
0.29
(2005) 1B23 1W26 1B19 0W2 =B14 1W16
7. Halilović Elma 1575 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 15.0
21.5 2.04
(2006) 1W42 1B17 0B3 1W20 1B15 0W2
8. Hvala Arja Ela 1178 1709 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4 13.0
20.5 0.57
(2006) 1B39 1W30 0B1 1W29 1W9
0B3
9. Borzatta Samo 1805 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
4 13.0 19.5 -0.49
(2006) 1B25 0W19 1B18 1W28 0B8 1W14
10. Koderman Maj 1684 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 13.0
19.0 0.30
(2005) 1B43 0W2 1B25 0W11 1B24 1W19
11. Klemenčič Gašper 1566 LJU Vodice 4 12.5
19.5 1.65
(2007) 1B38 0W15 1B33 1B10 0W3 1W20
12. Kaluža Dominik 1012 1812 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4 12.5
18.5 -0.52
(2006) 1W24 0B14 0W4 1B40 1W22 1B21
13. Kosem Anton 1552 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD
Dol pri 4 9.5
15.5 1.23
(2007) 0B2
1W43 1B39 0B14 1W31 1W28
14. Vaupot Gašper 1623 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK
Slovenj 3.5 16.5
23.5 1.19
(2005) 1B34 1W12 0B2 1W13 =W6
0B9
15. Županič Lekšan Uroš 1713 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3.5 15.0
21.0 0.01
(2006) 1W40 1B11 =W5 0B4
0W7 1B29
16. Sraka Luna 1590 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
3.5 13.0 21.0
0.94
(2006) 1B36 0W1 1B32 1B23 =W17 0B6
17. Zidar Jernej 1744 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD
Dol pri 3.5 13.0
19.0 -0.66
(2007) 1B29 0W7 1B22 1W30 =B16 0W4
18. Vaupot Maks 1626 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK Slovenj 3.5
10.5 16.5 0.41
(2007) 1W35 =B4 0W9
0B21 1B30 1W41
19. Ferenc Tinka 1598 LJU Polje ŠK
Komenda 3 14.5
21.0 0.79
(2006) 1W31 1B9 0W6
0B5 1W32 0B10
20. Jelen Anja WII 1119 1695 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 14.0
20.5 -0.68
(2006) 1W37 0B5 1W24 0B7
1W25 0B11
21. Bizjak Anej 1578 POS Jurij Dalmatin ŠK
Triglav 3 13.0 19.5
0.35
(2006) 1B41 0W3 0B29 1W18 1B23 0W12
22. Đokič Pavle 1552 LJU Vodmat
ŠK Komenda 3 12.5
19.0 0.69
(2008) 0W4
1B35 0W17 1B27 0B12 1W34
23. Marinč Primož 1527 LJU Ledina ŠK Ljubljana 3
12.5 18.5 0.47
(2008) 0W6
1B27 1B26 0W16 0W21 1B30
24. Pinterič Jure 1548 LJU Toneta Čufarja ŠK
Komenda 3 11.0
17.0 0.53
(2007) 0B12 1W34 0B20 1W33 0W10 1B31
25. Letič Urban 1542 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Pos 3 11.0
16.5 0.53
(2007) 0W9
1B31 0W10 1B39 0B20 1W36
26. Brinovec Lucy 1581 CEL Šempeter ŠK
Žalec 3 10.0
16.5 -0.23
(2007) 1W27 0B6 0W23 0B31 1W35 1B33
27. Marinič Alen 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 3 9.5
13.5 0.26
(2007) 0B26 0W23 1B43 0W22 1W39 1B32
28. Kolak Vid 1562 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 12.5
18.5 -0.06
(2007) 0W5
1B37 1W40 0B9 =W29 0B13
29. Žličar Jure 1512 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 2.5 12.5
18.0 0.44
(2007) 0W17 1B42 1W21 0B8 =B28 0W15
30. Premk Simon 1500 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 2 14.0
18.5 -0.72
(2006) +*44 0B8 1W37 0B17 0W18 0W23
31. Jelen Luka 1500 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 2 12.0
18.0 -0.56
(2008) 0B19 0W25 1B38 1W26 0B13 0W24
32. Matičič Benjamin 1530 LJU Trzin ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 2 11.5
19.5 -0.62
(2007) 0B1
1W36 0W16 1B34 0B19 0W27
33. Bizjak Alexei 1523 POS Jurij Dalmatin ŠK Triglav 2
11.5 17.5 -0.58
(2008) 0B3
1W41 0W11 0B24 1B43 0W26
35. Borzatta Jan 1500 LJU Vič 2 9.5
14.5 -0.65
(2008) 0B18 0W22 =B41 1W36 0B26 =W40
34. Istinič Orson 1500 LJU Toneta Čufarja 2 9.5
14.5 -0.65
(2006) 0W14 0B24 1W42 0W32 1B40 0B22
36. Lah Maks 1500 LJU Toneta
Čufarja 2 9.0
13.0 -0.78
(2007) 0W16 0B32 1W44 0B35 1W37 0B25
37. Bolka Matija 1500 GOR Cerklje na
Gorenjskem 2 8.5
12.5 -0.66
(2008) 0B20 0W28 0B30 1W38 0B36 1W43
38. Vračko Niko 1500 LJU Toneta Čufarja 2 7.0
11.5 -0.91
(2005) 0W11 0B40 0W31 0B37 1W42 1B44
39. Bizjak Anže 1500 LJU Toneta Čufarja 1.5 11.5
16.0 -1.10
(2007) 0W8
1B44 0W13 0W25 0B27 =B42
40. Barborič
Manica 1500 LJU Danile
Kumar 1.5 10.0
16.0 -0.78
(2007) 0B15 1W38 0B28 0W12 0W34 =B35
41. Movrin Anže 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 1.5 8.5
12.5 -1.19
(2007) 0W21 0B33 =W35 0B42 1W44 0B18
42. Vaupot Eliza 1500 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK
Slovenj 1.5 8.0
13.5 -1.38
(2008) 0B7
0W29 0B34 1W41 0B38 =W39
43. Borzatta Jaka 1500 LJU Vič 1 11.0
15.5 -1.66
(2008) 0W10 0B13 0W27 1B44 0W33 0B37
44. Deu Natan 1500 LJU Prežihov Voranc
0 7.0 11.5 -2.50
(2007) -*30 0W39 0B36 0W43 0B41 0W38
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.11
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 21.4.2015, 6 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:\lj15p4tn